The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Amsterdam

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Artists & Legends Creative Agency

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Matt-Eric, Ilan Godfrey, Sivan Miller, Bevan Davis, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, David East, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Caroline Tomlinson, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Aimee Pullen, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Devon Krige, Willow Borain, Darren Gwynn, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen

Benjamin Braddock talent pool

, ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Woods, Gidi van Maarseveen, Lotte Bruning, Louise te Poele, Vincent Quak, Wendy van Santen

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Claudia Bitzer

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Clemens Ascher, Oscar van de Beek, Matthias Bucholz, Christian Schmidt, Shimon and Tammar

Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

Eric Elenbaas Agency

,
, ,
, , ,
ANDY TAN, CORNELIE TOLLENS, INGMAR SIEGRAM, JANNEKE VAN DER HAGEN, JOLIJN SNIJDERS, PAUL BERENDS, PHILIP RICHES, RENE MESMAN, SHAMILA, WOUTER VANDENBRINK

Fat Fred

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Jeroen Mol, Simone van Dusseldorp, Teddy Cherim, Robert Nylund, Johan Tappert, Jesper Ericstam, Christoffer von Reis, Axel Laubscher, Thirza Schaap, Ronald van Vessem, Henry Littlechild, Léon Hendrickx, Patrick Bergh, Levi Verspeek, Kees de Boer, Johan Han
Foto Formation, Photography & Production Agency

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA DE LEEUW, CHANTAL SPIEARD, CYRIL LAGEL, DOMINIC DAVIES, ELLEN KOOI J.A.N, JONATHAN ANDREW, MARIJKE DE GRUYTER, MATTHEW MURRAY, MICHEL OLDEN, NIELS STOMPS, RICHARD MAAS, ROBIN UTRECHT, TIM MÜLLER, TOM JOYE

House of Orange

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
CARMEN KEMMINK, DAAN BRAND, DAVID COHEN DE LARA, DIRK LAMBRECHTS, ELZA JO, HANS VAN BRAKEL, JASPER ABELS, JENNY HANDS, MICHAEL MANN, MOUNIR RAJI, LONNEKE VAN DE PALEN, SHARON MOR YOSEF, SOPHIE VAN DER PERRE

Mrs Robinson

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Maaike Koning, Marie de Crecy Ilse Leenders, Gustavo di Mario, Karin Nussbaumer. Liesje Reyskens, Josie Sykes, Petra van der Veer, Maarten Wouters

Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
Photography and Images

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Goffe Struiksma, Ruben Eshuis, Ronald Brakel, Sven Benjamins; Marloes Bosch, Mo Barends, Karel Uyldert

Pim Thomassen Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anne Dokter, Arjaan Hamel, Ellen Van Bennekom, Eric Van Den Elsen, Fotofloor, Linda Stulic, Maarten Schets, Roger Neve, Sander Dekker, Tove Sivertsen

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

The Collective Shift Represents

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Clang, Philip-Lorca diCorcia, George Cortina, Inez & Vinoodh, Jo Ratcliffe, Lisa Butler, Stephen Galloway, Tommy Ton

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.