The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Berlin

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

Anja Wiroth Media Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAUL RIPKE, GENE GLOVER, NICOLAS KANTOR, BJØRN EWERS, FRAUKE FISCHER ,JOEL MICAH, MILLER MORITZ, NICOLAUS SCHMID, SANDRA STEH, FLORIAN KOLMER, ANNA TARRIN, WIEBKE PLUS, PEDRO BARRIKADE STUDIO, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, MANUEL ARCHAIN, RUVEN AFANADOR

Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
Banrap Photographers

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian T Kubica, Astrid Möller, Aziz Wakim, Bito, Jann Klee, Jo Kirchherr, Julia Knop, Julianne Werner, Malte Bartjen, Mert, Rainer Holz

Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

F1 Representation

,
, , ,
Francois Cadiere, Dirk Fellenberg, Nigel Harniman, Andreas Hosch, Erik Johansson, Edzard Piltz, Markus Rock, Adam Von Mack
FREDA+WOOLF

,
, , , , ,
Anouk Nitsche, Jonas Holthaus, Muriel Liebmann, Sanna Lindberg, Yannick Schuette,

Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Kelly Kellerhoff

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Thorsten Rother, Volker Moehrke, Roland Liedke, Idris Kolodiej, Stephan Jouhoff, Steffen Jøanicke, Jan Herbolsheimer, Andreas Hempel, Edith Held, Carsten Gøorling, Sebastian Burgolo, Uwe Böhm

Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

MJR

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
Mustafah Abdulaziz, Ying Ang, Matthew CraigJulius Metoyer, Gareth Phillips, Brandon Thibodeaux

Nina Rautenberg Photographers Agency

, , , , ,
Meike Bergmann, Markus Henttonen, Antje Plewinski, Markus Thums, André Wagner
Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Shotview Photographers Management

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Markus Pritzi, Horst Diekgerdes, Peter Rigaud, Erwin Wurm, Thomas Nutzl, Thomas Shenck, Nico, Sesse Lind, Ronald Dick, Peter Gehrke, Alexander Straulino, Jean Francois Carly, Henrique Gendre, Jim Krantz, Thomas De Monaco, Daniel Roche, Rena and Radka

Soothing Shade

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Ramon Haindl, Matthias Ziegler, Thomas Prior, Eudes de Santana, Haw-Lin Services, Erik Wahlström, Katharina Poblotzki, Elisabeth Moch

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Tim Mitchell Artist Representation

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, MATT BARNES, GENEVIÈVE CARON, MICHAEL CRICHTON, JUSTIN FANTL, AARON FARLEY, DOUGLAS FISHER, STEFFEN JAHN, GEORGE LOGAN, LSD AKA marco*paolo, MICHAEL NAGER, IGOR PANITZ, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, CHRISTOPH MARTIN SCHMID, FRANK UYTTENHOVE, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Upper Orange

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Georgis, Antje Merkel, Bodo Vitus, Florian Seidel, Leopold Fiala, Lisa Wassmann, Madame Peripetie, Mat Neidhardt, Urban Zintel, Van Vincent.

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.