The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for California

Creative 24, Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
James Dimmock, Robert Erdmann, Steve Erle, Jeff Forney, Mitch Jenkins, Simon Lekias, Ari Michelson, Stuart Pettican, Steve Schofield, Firooz Zahedi

DAG Agency

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Shelby Goldstein, Nate Hoffman, Marcel Vocino, Bummy Koepenick, Martha Galvan, Ben Bassu, TJ Rudy, Shelby Simon, Lauren Williams, Chrissy and Lisa Zogalis, Ashley Joy Beck, Brea Peck

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Day Reps

,
,
, , , , ,
ADAM AMENGUAL, BALDOMERO FERNANDEZ, CHAD GRIFFITH, CHRISTOPHER PATEY, GRAY HAMNER, JOHN SHEARER, KOURY ANGELO, MATTHEW SALACUSE, MOLLY CRANNA, NEIL FAVILA, SHAUGHN AND JOHN, KATE COATS RETOUCHING

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

DR Photo Management

, ,
, , , , , ,
ANTOINE VERGLAS, BROOKE NIPAR, DAVIS FACTOR, ERIC WILLIAMS, HYPE WILLIAMS, JOSHUA KOGAN, MICHEL HADDI, MICHAEL WILLIAMS
DSREPS

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Augustus Butera, Bill Ahill, Venetia Dearden, Bryce Duffy, Chris McPherson, Chista Rene, Douglas Adesko, Jason Nocito, Jeff Minton, Maren Caruso, Peter Yang, Rennie Solis, Terry Doyle, Thayer Gowdy, Timothy Hogan, Thomas Prior

Elizabeth Poje´ + Associates

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Mueller, Alan and Gretchen, Brian Konoske, Jeff Sarpa, Jens Honore, Laura Crosta, Manipula, Mauricio Candela, Gingerpic, Smith Neslon, The Click Group

Filter Management

, , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
Anja Poulsen, Dennis Stenild, Jeff Olson, Jens Honore, Louise Samuelsen, Morten Bjarnhof, Neil Kirk, Sasch Oda, Sune Czajkowski

foureleven

,
, , , , , ,
kwaku alston, jim fiscus, guzman, walter iooss, nadav kander, jeff lipsky, miller mobley, matthew rolston, martin signal, art streiber

Fox Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ALEX RANK, BO HYLEN, CHAPMAN BAEHLER, CHRISTIAN LANTRY, DANA NEIBERT, DAVE HILL, JAMES MINCHIN, JEFF LUDES, KYLE RM JOHNSON, THOMAS STROGALSKI, TIMOTHY DEVINE, VICTORIA WILL,

Freda Scott Artists Representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Viktor Budnik, Eric Frazier. Marshall Gordon, Mark Rogers, Steve Belkowitz, Christopher Irion, Philip Gostelow, Brian Smale, Narayan Mahon

Giant Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Christaan Felber, Collin Erie, David Black, Dustin Aksland, Emily Shur, Jake Stangel, Jessica Antola, João Canziani, Justin Fantl, Micaiah Carter, Peter Sutherland, RJ Shaughnessy, Todd Cole, Tom Van Schelven

Good Company Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lians Jadan, tim damon, brian konoske, tom roche, toshi oku, anthony garth, larry august, peter klein

I Heart Reps

,
, , , , , ,
Max Wanger, Julia Stotz, Graham Dunn, Evan Lane, Matthew Tammaro, Alexa Miller, Amanda Friedman, Pascal Shirley, David Brandon Geeting, Bryan Derballa, Ali Mitton

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.