The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for California

Think Ali

, ,
,
Director - Ali M. Director - Robert Kerian Producer- Denis Hannigan Producer - Pidge Jobst VFX artist - Matt Garcia
This Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au, Cole Barash, Aaron Foley, Laure Joliet, Nicholas Maggio, Benjamin Rasmussen, Jeremy & Claire Weiss
Tiger Creative

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Kuykendall Anna Dowd Danielle Ogilvie Glen Burrows Jason Moore Laura Tucker Lucie Dodds Nikki Ahmed Peter Zownir

Tim Mitchell Artist Representation

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, MATT BARNES, GENEVIÈVE CARON, MICHAEL CRICHTON, JUSTIN FANTL, AARON FARLEY, DOUGLAS FISHER, STEFFEN JAHN, GEORGE LOGAN, LSD AKA marco*paolo, MICHAEL NAGER, IGOR PANITZ, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, CHRISTOPH MARTIN SCHMID, FRANK UYTTENHOVE, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Valentini Photo Marketing

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Saugen, Jonathan Chapman, Rod Komis, Michael Hendrickson, Tony Martin, Karen Melvin, Josh Kohanek

Velvet Artists

,
, , , , , , ,
Garrigosa Studio, Bonnie Holland, C.J Burton, Vokto Polson, Randy Schwartz, Clarissa + Peddy

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Simon Danaher CGI, Yann Le Pape, Alex Martinez, John Fulton, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Jeff Vespa, Francisco De Deus, Jan Rambousek, Miro, Playground Post, Terry Vine,Peter Barrett, Jimmy Williams, Martin Dyrlov, Mauricio Candela, Michael Sugrue, Anthony Redpath, Smalldog Imageworks, Kilato, Nick Leadlay, Toybox Post

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Weiss Artists

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Autumn de Wilde, Harper Smith ( Ent), Kayt Jones, Sarah Barlow & Stephen Schofield, Ondrea Barbe, Jiro Schneider, Piper Ferguson, Pamela Springsteen, Dana Tynan, Rebecca Miller, Sarah Dunn, Shane MacCauley, Olaf Heine, Carey Haider. ART DIRECTORS: Brian Roettinger, Amelia Tubb, Todd Russell, Gavin Taylor, Kiku Yamaguchi, Todd Gallopo
Zahara Represents

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Mahr, Lennette Newell, Bonnie Holland, Rob Grimm, MArk Ford, Wilhelm Scholz, David Massey, Thomas Strand, Carin Krasner, John M, David Robin, Ken Sax, Kevin Garrett, Scott Markewitz

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.