The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for France

Le Crime

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Studio Peripetie, Lucie Hugary, Pauline Darley, Julot Bandit. DIRECTORS : Cedric Coldefy, Nicolas Rendu, Julot Bandit

Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

LNB

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christophe Boulze, Isabelle Chapuis, Caroline Delmotte, Jérôme Galland, Nicolas Kowalski, Anna Leroy, Franck Malthiery, François Rousseau, Laurent Seroussi, Route Ouest

Lucia Vietri

,
, ,
, , , , ,
Sune Czajkowski, Oberto Gili, Neil Kirk, Paolo Leone, Wayne Maser, Yoshie Nishikawa, Stratis, Giampaolo Vimercati, Michael Wirth
Ma & Ma Photographer’s Agent

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Béate Sonnenberg, Cade Martin, Christian Chaize, Jean Marc Anglés, Joerg Kritzer Kulbir Thandi, Mike Rausch, Oliver Stefan Philip, Habib Pierre, Mandereau Riccardo, Bagnoli Selim Djegham, Torsten Klinkow

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

MARIE FRANCE THAVONEKHAM

, , ,
,
Angelik Iffennecker , Brigitte Hymans , Delphine Ehrhart , Emmanuel Sammartino , Onoda Hisae , Phophie Mathias , Regine Bedot , Sandrine Cano , Tatsu Yamanaka , Thierry Mauduit , Yumi Endo , David Mallett , Greg Everingham , Mathieu Guignaudeau , Ralph Martinoli , Stephane Bodin , Anny Errandonea , Huberte Cesarion , Philippe Ovak , Marie Botton

Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

Maureen Sale

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID STEWART, DAVID HARRIMAN, EDO KARS, JAMES DAY, BRIAN FINKE, MARC GOUBY, YOANN STOECKEL, NADEGE MERIAU, SEAN DE SPARENGO

McDermott Management

, ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Blasko, Christopher Bettig, David J Weissberg, Dina Avila, Emily Ulmer, Jared Eberhardt, Jen Campbell, Jon W Johnson, Josh Reed, Michael C Hsiung, Seto, Yeon J Yue

Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Minus Minus Plus

, ,
, ,
,
Nadia Moro, Matteo Zini, Andrea Olivia, Roberto Covi, Francesco Bertola
MM Photographes

,
, , , , , ,
Dagmara, Lisa Carletta, Anne-Sophie Bost, Roméo Balancourt, Blaise Arnold, Aldo Soares, Didier Robcis, Pascal Ribes, David Meignan, Titus Lacoste, Emmanuel Honold
Modds

,
, , , , , , , ,
Antoine LeGrand, Benni Valsson, Denis Rouvre, Jean-Francois Robert, Jérome Bonnet, Kate Berry, Ludovic Carème, Olivier Metzger, Patrick Swirc, Paul Rousteau, Roberto Frankenberg, Rudy Waks, Samuel Kirszenbaum, Sandro Baebler, Vincent Ferrané, VIncent Lignier, Yann Rabanier

Nicolas Langot, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Mikkel Adsbol, Michel Bousquet, Gilles De Beauchene, Frederic Jacquet, Pierre Javelle, Jean-Pierre Lemoine, Francesco Majo, Anne-Françoise Pelissier, Alessandra Pizzi, Gérard Rollando, Stéphane Spach, François Chevalier

Oblique Agence

,
, , ,
Delphine Coutant, Julien Cresp, Cyril Marcilhacy, Tanguy de Montesson, Elodie Ravaux
Odile Le Moal

,
,
, , , , ,
Alain Longeaud, Delphine Warin, Dominique Secher, Celine Bliss, Joël Laiter, Jean-Claude Amiel, Séverine Vasselin, Stéphane Foulon
Olivier Ripoll, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Philippe Mesguen, Olivier Roller, Ambroise Tézenas, Alexis Raimbault, Brice Pelleschi, Thierry Borredon, Phillipe Pache

Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Quadriga

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
Azim Haidaryan, Alexis Armanet, Bon Duke, Brigitte Niedermair, Bruno Ripoche, Christophe Meimoon, Eric Traore, Luis Sanchis, Marton Perlaki, Michael Hemy, Phillipe LaCombe, Rene & Radka, Riita Paivalainen
R Profile

,
,
,
Brigitte Baudesson, Stephan Gladieu, Damien Grenon, Paola Guigou, Antoine Doyen, Gérard Uféras, Vincent Desailly, Thomas Millet, Franck Juery, David Ken, Richard Schroeder, Derek Hudson

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.