The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Germany

Klein Photographen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Robert Grishek, Florian Sommet, Richard Truscott, Hans Van Brakel, Philipp Rathmer, Klaus Merz, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Lado Alexi, Serge Guerand, Leo Krumbacher, Emir Haveric, Heiko Prigge, Dirk Messner, Neil Kirk, Felix Lammers, Christian Schoppe, Chris Opel, Michael Wirth, Mario Schmolka, Wiebke Broecker

Lila Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cyril Lagel, Daniel Breidt, Felix Krueger, Frank Stoeckel, Kathrin Makowski, Marcus Pummer, Margaretha Olschewski, Olof Handen, Raphael Schmitz, Sacha Höchstetter, Seb Winter, Udo Spreitzenbarth
Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

ME Photographers Marion Eckhardt

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Waldemar Brzezinski, Gabor Geissler, Sven Görlich Valéry Kloubert, Daniel Reinhold, Kristin Schnell, Markus Thums

MJR

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
Mustafah Abdulaziz, Ying Ang, Matthew CraigJulius Metoyer, Gareth Phillips, Brandon Thibodeaux

Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

Shotview Photographers Management

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Markus Pritzi, Horst Diekgerdes, Peter Rigaud, Erwin Wurm, Thomas Nutzl, Thomas Shenck, Nico, Sesse Lind, Ronald Dick, Peter Gehrke, Alexander Straulino, Jean Francois Carly, Henrique Gendre, Jim Krantz, Thomas De Monaco, Daniel Roche, Rena and Radka

Soothing Shade

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Ramon Haindl, Matthias Ziegler, Thomas Prior, Eudes de Santana, Haw-Lin Services, Erik Wahlström, Katharina Poblotzki, Elisabeth Moch

Stefanie Diegelmann Photographers

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frank Schott, George Kavanagh, David Stewart, Paul Thompson, Peter Lindeman, Garry Owens, Sandra Mira, Olaf Veltman
Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Syndikat Artists

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Kahan, Anita Bresser, Bernd Steingass, Bianca Heinrichs, Dennis Reher, Fabian Williams, Florian Raz, Giovanni Castell, Ivo von Renner, Joerg Schwalfenberg, John Brömstrup, John Rowley, Mathias Dornermüller, Sevda Albers

Take Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adler & Fresneda, Marijke Aerden, Alexander Babic, Lars Borges, Torben Conrad, Fabrice Dall’Anese, Enric Galceran, Stefan Giftthaler, Steffen Hofemann, Firat Kara, Sonja Schäfer, Timmo Schreiber, Rickard Sund, Lukasz Wierzbowski, Cathleen Wolf

Tim Mitchell Artist Representation

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, MATT BARNES, GENEVIÈVE CARON, MICHAEL CRICHTON, JUSTIN FANTL, AARON FARLEY, DOUGLAS FISHER, STEFFEN JAHN, GEORGE LOGAN, LSD AKA marco*paolo, MICHAEL NAGER, IGOR PANITZ, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, CHRISTOPH MARTIN SCHMID, FRANK UYTTENHOVE, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Upfront

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Muran Aslan, Christian Doppelgatz, Andreas Doris, Ray Demski, Jan Eric Euler, Jonathan Heyer, Christian Lohink, Thomas Motta, Dirk Rudolph, Sven Sindt, Bastian Werner

Webber Represents

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tim Barber, Leila & Damien de Blinkk, Thomas Brown, Alan Clark, Venetia Dearden, Annemarieke van Drimmelen, Gregory Halpern, Steve Harries, Jo Metson Scott, Fergus Padel, Mark Peckmezian, Scott Pommier, Daniel Shea, Greg White, Magdalena Wosinska, Robert Wyatt

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.