The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Los Angeles

7 Artist Management

,
,
, , , ,
Kathryna Hancock, Ben Cope, Ted Emmons, Alessandro Casagrande, Amanda Charchian, David Gomez Maestre, Dominick Guillemot, Oliver Pilcher, Stoltze & Stefanie, Millicent Hailes.

Adrenalin Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
mark liddell, cameron james wilson, constantinos tsiliacos, sarah louise johnson, christian couzens, antony collins, sergio veranes, marino parisotto, daniele fiore, sebastian nicholas
Agent Mulberry

, , , ,
, , ,
,
Par Bengtsson, Angela Yeung, Randy Price, Julian Fernandez, Juli Davis
Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

Apostrophe

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anais & Dax, Levi Brown, Chris Buck, Dwight Eschliman, Mitchell Feinberg, Priscilla Gragg, Spencer Higgins, Meredith Jenks, Erin Kunkel, Andrew B. Myers, Teru Onishi, Travis Rathbone, Jennifer Rocholl, Tory Rust, Dan Saelinger, Jeff Vallee

Art&Motion

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Adrian and Gidi, The Barkers, Barnard and Meyer, Marta Cerda, Bart Cooke, The Collaborationist, Marcus Eriksson, River Jordan, JUCO, Erik Marinovich, Richard Perez, Si Scott

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Laura Doss, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Tom Rafalovich, James Ransom, Lisa Weatherbee. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Elizabeth, Colling, Julie Hopper, Susan Sugarman, Marah Abel

Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Big Picture Reps

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Steven Wohlwender, Andy Wakeman, Fernando Decillis, Terry Vine, Michael Haskins, Eric Stein, Andrea Rugg, Michael Grecco, Brian Coats, studioMiguel, Duarte Imaging

Celestine Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Aaron Light, Daven, David Cox, David Keough, Kali, Kristin Heitkotter, Marcia Hamilton, Michael Kanyon, Patrice Delaroche, Robert Ramos, Sienree, Sunnie Brook, Tyler Colton, Will Carrillo, Alexis Swain, Amy Chance, Annie Ing, Anthony Merante, Brett Freedman, Elan Bongiorno, Gloria Elias-Foeillet, Helen Robertson, Jen Fiamengo, Patrick Tumey,Ulli Schober, Adrienne Herbert, Casey Gouveia, Christina Guerra, Diane Aiello, Heidi Nymark, Juanita Lyon, Marissa Machado, Renee Majour, Shannon Rasheed, Susan Haddon, Tracy Moyer, Tyler Colton, Catherine Furniss, David Cox, Helen Robertson, Albert Mendonca, Alvin Stillwell, Dana Marasca, Eddie Schachnow, Emilie Maslow, Jeanne Murray, Kecia Clark, Lauren Ehrenfeld, Michael Cioffoletti, Milka Prica, Nina Lenders, Sharon Williams, Sue Tsai, Zoe Glassner, Carl Dove, John Geary, Kate Martindale, Stephen Pappas, Barbara Warner, Kimmie Kyees, Michelle Saunders, Naja, Ami Komai, Amy Freeman, Chelsea King, Christine Nelli, Erika Parsons, Julie Figueroa, Vanessa Shokrian, Amy Komorowski, April Greaves, Asia Geiger, David Tibolla, Hikari, Jason Murillo, Joseph Episcopo, Keiko Hamaguchi, Mindy Saad, Sheri Terry

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.