The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Los Angeles

Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
photographers - Jennifer Causey ,Diana Koenigsberg, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael, William Meppem. prop stylist - Philippa Brathwaite. casting director - Barbara Bersell

Nouvelle Vague Artist Representation

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Feaver, She is Frank, Daniel Blom, Mark Compton, Morgan Maassen, Todd Glaser, Kasia Meador, Brian Andrew Mendoza, Dustin Humphrey

Photoplay Photography

, , , ,
Sarah Bahbah, Mark Clinton, Michael Corridore, Tamara Dean, Troy Goodall, John Feely, John Laurie, Jouk Oosterhof

Picture Matters

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
alberto tolot, andrew hall, art brewer, bryan trebelcock, dana hursey, jeremy samuelson, kyle lane, larissa underwood, owen smith, staud studios, teri, lyn fisher, thierry bearzatto, torfi agnarsson

Probation

, ,
,
, , , ,
Photography: Eliot Lee Hazel - Andrew Whitton - Brantley Gutierrez - Dave Ma - Danny North - James Marcus Haney. Design / Art Direction: Leif Podhajsky - Steve Stacey - SEEN Studio - Alexander Brown

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Rocket To The Moon

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ian Derry, Yossi Michaeli, Tim Tadder, Roger Weber, Garrigosa Studio, Rhys Frampton, Leo Caillard, Nicolas Menu, Manolo Moran, Marcel Valvassori, Filippo Fortis, Simone Falcetta, Fernando Mazza,

Rockson

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Jaclyn Adams, Jonas Ingerstedt, Thomas Loof, Max Modén, Morgan Norman, Mikael Olsson, Johan Renck, Jörgen Ringstrand, Eric Satten, Sean Stiegemeier, Pia Ulin, André Wolff, Maria Wretblad
S:B Reps / Steve Bishop

, ,
, , , , , ,
Robert Adamo, Blair Bunting, Easton Chang, Barry Hathaway,, Jonathan May, Normand Robert, Paul Schefz, Matthijs van Roon, CGI: Armstrong White

Stockland Martel

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Melanie Acevedo, Kwaku Alston, Fulvio Bonavia, Brinson+Banks, Jimmy Chin, Mathias Clamer, Nigel Cox, Uwe Duettmann, Jim Fiscus, Lauren Greenfield, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Guzman, Jason Hindley, Tobias Hutzler, Walter Iooss, Nadav Kander, Steven Lippman, Jeff Lipsky, Annabel Mehran, Doug Menuez, Miller Mobley, Michael Muller, Nino Muñoz, Matthew Rolston, Martin Sigal, Jan Steinhilber, Art Streiber, Liz Von Hoene

Streeters

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Boo George, Daniele + Iango, Elena Rendina, Mario Godlewski, Mark Segal, Robbie Fimmano, Tom Allen

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.