The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Munich

Agentur Linke

,
, ,
, , ,
Hadley Hudson, Greg Lotus, Jonathan Miller, Armin Morbach, Florian Raz, Magnus Reed
Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Avenger Photographers

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
HANS BUTTERMILCH, VOLKER DAUTZENBERG, SAMMY HART, ERIC JOSJOE, JOEL MICAH MILLER, ANDREAS POLLOK, JÖRG SCHIEFERECKE

Bascha Kicki Photographers

,
, , , , , ,
Nicolas Olonetzky, Avi Meroz, emely photography, Christine Schneider, Brigitte Sporrer, Nena J
Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

Carisma Photographers

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HOLGER ALBRICH, ROBERTINO NIKOLIC, MICHAEL MEYERSFELD, DANIEL GORDON, THIERRY VAN BIESEN, RICARDO MIRAS, PETER DE MULDER, HANS KELLER, FRÉDÉRIC ATLAN
Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Günter Göbhart

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Katarina Balgavy, Doris Erben, Kurt Salhofer, Andreas Scheiblecker, Moritz Schell, Thomas Topf

Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Lila Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cyril Lagel, Daniel Breidt, Felix Krueger, Frank Stoeckel, Kathrin Makowski, Marcus Pummer, Margaretha Olschewski, Olof Handen, Raphael Schmitz, Sacha Höchstetter, Seb Winter, Udo Spreitzenbarth
Objektiv für Photographen

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
TODD BARRY, GIACOMO BIAGI, ARMIN BROSCH, PAOLO FRANCO, JIM JORDAN, KARAN KAPOOR, OLIVER KUEHL, MICHAEL MUELLER, MATIAS POSTI, MARK SQUIRES, DAVID THOMPSON, JEFFREY VANHOUTTE, HANS DE VRIES, GIOVANNI ZACCAGNINI, PER ZENNSTROEM
Periscope Creative

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTEL BANGSGAARD - Berlin, DANIEL SOMMER - Munich, DAVE KENNEDY - Berlin, KAI STUHT - Berlin, LORENZO AGIUS - London, PATRICK CURTET - Paris, TOM STODDART - London, TREVOR RAY HART - London, BY SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT YORAM ROTH

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

Stefanie Diegelmann Photographers

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frank Schott, George Kavanagh, David Stewart, Paul Thompson, Peter Lindeman, Garry Owens, Sandra Mira, Olaf Veltman
Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Take Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adler & Fresneda, Marijke Aerden, Alexander Babic, Lars Borges, Torben Conrad, Fabrice Dall’Anese, Enric Galceran, Stefan Giftthaler, Steffen Hofemann, Firat Kara, Sonja Schäfer, Timmo Schreiber, Rickard Sund, Lukasz Wierzbowski, Cathleen Wolf

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.