The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Paris

2b management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Lindbergh, Ellen Von Unwerth, Tom Munro, Miles Aldridge, Yelena Yemchuk, Richard Bush, Carlotta Manaigo, Eric Guillemain, Tania et Vincent,

Agence Saint Germain

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
RICHARD BERNARDIN, CECILE BORTOLETTI, CHRIS CRAYMER, GEOFFROY DE BOISMENU, ALAN GELATI, CATHERINE LOUIS, OLIVIER MARCILLAC, GAELE PIERRE, VICENTE SAHUC, LOWE SEGER

Agent & Artists

,
Lovisa Burfitt, Cecilia Carlstedt, Spiros Halaris, Stina Johnson, Hanna Müller, Tippan Nordén, Piet Paris, Sasha Prood, Yui Taniguchi, Ayumi Togashi, Liselotte Watkins, Garance Wilkens, Kristjana S Williams. SPECIAL BOOKING: Aurore de La Morinerie
AGENT MEL REPRESENTS

,
, , , , ,
Sarah AUBEL, Marco CASTRO, Lauren FLEISHMAN, Rick HAWKS

Agent Represents Creatives + Production | Models Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Athymaritis, Sean Bouguerra, Demetrios Drystellas, Jessica Evans, Petros Hatzianastassiou, Filippos Hatzis, Alex Karmios, Fenia Lambropoulou, Jamie Nelson, Mike Nguyen, Paco Peregrin, Petros Poulopoulos, Fotis Serfas, Ram Sherfill, Andreas Stavrinides, George Synetos

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Angela De Bona Agency

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers – Patrick Demarchelier, Amar Daved, Baard Lunde, Carole Beaupre, Christian Blanchard, Chris Turner, Claudia Revidat, Damon Baker, Frederic Farre, Geoff Moore, Gilles-Marie Zimmermann, Gina Kim, Jenn Collins, Justin Borbely, Katrina Tang, Kerry Hallihan, Lee Strickland, Magnus Cramer, Marcus Pummer, Mark Seliger, Max Turner, Nick Kelly, Raita Nakaseko, Rayan Ayash, Raymond Patrick, Shayan Asgharnia, Simon Derviller, Tereza Janakova, Tim Bret-Day, Todd Sutherland, Tomo Brejc, Tony Kim, Torkil Gudnason, Victor Demarchelier and Yuki Saito. Film Directors – Aurelien Heilbronn, Geoff Moore, Jaesun Song, Kao Cheng Kai, Nathan Scialom and Warren Elgort. Hair Stylist – Bruno Weppe. Stylists – Amarsana Gendunova and Mike Adler. Set Designer – Michael Sturgeon. Illustrators – Benjamin Seidler, Kei Meguro, Margot Van Huijkelom and Pepe Muñoz. Creative Director – Christopher Whale. Talent – Kira Yanenko, Sonya Nova and Payton Long

Art + Commerce

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Abranowicz, Cass Bird, Richard Burbridge, Pierre Debusschere, Patrick Demarchelier, Colin Dodgson, Larry Fink, Erwan Frotin, Ben Hassett, Stephen Lewis, Craig McDean, Steven Meisel, Walter Pfeiffer, Paolo Roversi, Karim Sadli, Stephen Shore, Carter Smith, Sølve Sundsbø, Vincent van de Wijngaard

Art List

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
maurizio bavutti, damien blottiere, joan braun, jonas bresnan, maciek kobielski, robert nethery, giampaolo sgura, nico, alfredo piola, johan sandberg, paul schmidt

Art Partner

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
Mert Alas & Marcus Piggott, Enrique Badulescu, Cedric Buchet, Anthony Cotsifas, Glen Luchford, Alasdair McLellan, Terry Richardson, David Sims, Mario Sorrenti, Dan Tobin Smith

Ask our Agent Photographers representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDY BARTER, VITTORIO BERGAMASCHI, MURIEL BOROVI, WIEBKE BOSSE, CLAYTON BURKHART, NICOLAS DESCOTTES, VINCENT DIXON, GEOF KERN, JEAN-PAUL LEFRET, MAI LUCAS, CAMILLE MALISSEN, THIBAULT MONTAMAT, HERVÉ PLUMET, CEDRIC PORCHEZ, WILL SANDERS, PIERRE SATTIN, HENRIKE STAHL, ALEX TELFER, ELISABETH TOLL

Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
BOOKMAKER/ H2C

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRUNO BARBAZAN, FULVIO BONAVIA, THOMAS DUVAL, SANDRINE ESTRADE BOULET, SACHA GOLDBERGER, STUART HAMILTON, YANN LE PAPE, FRÉDÉRIC LEBAIN, JEAN-NOËL LEBLANC BONTEMPS, BENOÎT MAUDUECH, RONAN MEROT, JAMIE NELSON, EUGENIO RECUENCO, BRUNO VAUTRELLE

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Brice Pascal-Suisse

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea & Valentina, Mina Angela, Anouchka de Williencourt, Eric Degrange, Thibault Grabherr, Andrea Herzog, Delphine Jouandeau, Philippe Kerlo, Adrian Parfene
Brigitta Horvat Artists

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Lux, Andy Kania, Anne Schwalbe, Asger Carlsen, Axel Hoedt, Christine Z, Denis Darzacq, Eva Baales, Felix Brüggemann, Kin, Marcel Hartmann, Mariano Herrera, Mark Borthwick, Munetaka, Patrick Voigt, Simon Menges, Stéphane Pelletier, Thiemo Sander

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Carisma Photographers

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HOLGER ALBRICH, ROBERTINO NIKOLIC, MICHAEL MEYERSFELD, DANIEL GORDON, THIERRY VAN BIESEN, RICARDO MIRAS, PETER DE MULDER, HANS KELLER, FRÉDÉRIC ATLAN
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Catherine Stuardi

,
,
, , ,
Christian Adam, Stéphanie Bertrand, Carole Demerin, Laetitia Duarte, Francis Hammond, Nathalie Jouan, Phillipe Voncken
Cendrine Gabaret

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Brezillon Jerome, Debanne Vincent, Glass Andy, May Jonathan, Messina Patrick, Raffard Matthieu, Stoklosa Piotr, Taylor Juliet, Terzi-Panossian Michael

Copyright © 2018 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.