The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Paris

Goodwork

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Jean-François Aloïsi, Yves Bottalico, Marcel Boudan, Wynn Dan, Sébastien Jardini, Yoichiro Sato, Pierre Touboul
Günter Göbhart

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Katarina Balgavy, Doris Erben, Kurt Salhofer, Andreas Scheiblecker, Moritz Schell, Thomas Topf

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
ida, photographers and art directors agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Bertrand Bozon, Simon Escourbiac, Marcus Graab, Vincent Gapaillard, Peter Langer, Mirka Laura Severa, Cyrille Weiner. Art Directors: Dimaj Studio, The Gaabs
iko

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
TOM VAN SCHELVEN, CYNTHIA CAPPE, LAURENT BOCHET, BASTIEN LATTANZIO, CAROLINE HACHE, MAUD REMY - LONVIS, BARNABY COOTE, SAM HOFMAN

Imaginativ’

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
Frederic Brenner, Bernard Blistin, Ebo Fraterman, Stuart Hall, Nigel Harniman, Uli Heckmann, Bo Hylen, Tim Kent, Thierry Des Ouches, GArry Owens, Ivo Von Renner, Simon Stock, Kristine Thiemann, Christopher Thomas, Shimon & Tammar, Laurent Villaron

Jean Louis Jérôme Photographers Agency

, , ,
, , , ,
Frédéric Bastin, Francesco Brigida, Jean-François Carly, Olivier Desarte, Yves Smal

Jed Root

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Sjödin, Anthony Maule, Bettina Rheims, Bill Gentle, Chad Pitman, Damon Baker, Dan Forbes, Daniel Riera, David Armstrong, Finlay MacKay, Grant Thomas, Greg Broom, Guy Aroch, Jem Mitchell, Jonas Fredwall Karlsson, Joshua Jordan, Koichiro Doi, Mariano Vivanco, Mary Ellen Matthews, Michael Thompson, Olivier Zahm, Satoshi Saïkusa, Scott Schuman, Sebastian Kim, Simon Procter, Spencer Higgins, Stéphane Coutelle, Sylvere Azoulai, Takay, Ted Humble-Smith, Thomas Whiteside

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
La Belle Façon Talents

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sidi-Omar ALAMI, AXELLE & JULIEN, Charlotte ROBIN, Chris SAUNDERS, Andi GALDI VINKO, Sylvain LEURENT, Julie BLACKMON, Niki BOON, Laurence LABORIE, Valérie MATHILDE, Marie BENATTAR, Phenomena COLLECTIVE
La Company, Agence de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JÉRÔME BONNET, LÉA CRESPI, SABINE DELCOUR, PASCAL DOLÉMIEUX, JACQUES GRISON, CLÉMENCE JOSSEAU, GRÉGOIRE KORGANOW, LISE LACOMBE, THOMAS LAISNÉ, ÉMILE LUIDER, JEAN-ÉRICK PASQUIER, STÉPHANE REMAEL, HUMA ROSENTALSKI, RITA SCAGLIA, PATRICK SWIRC, STÉPHANIE TÉTU

Laurence Boué, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Clément, Jean-Baptiste Degez, Floriane De Lassé, Paul Lepreux, Jean Leprini, Michel Momy, Oliver Schwarzwald
Le Crime

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Studio Peripetie, Lucie Hugary, Pauline Darley, Julot Bandit. DIRECTORS : Cedric Coldefy, Nicolas Rendu, Julot Bandit

Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

LNB

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christophe Boulze, Isabelle Chapuis, Caroline Delmotte, Jérôme Galland, Nicolas Kowalski, Anna Leroy, Franck Malthiery, François Rousseau, Laurent Seroussi, Route Ouest

Lucia Vietri

,
, ,
, , , , ,
Sune Czajkowski, Oberto Gili, Neil Kirk, Paolo Leone, Wayne Maser, Yoshie Nishikawa, Stratis, Giampaolo Vimercati, Michael Wirth
Ma & Ma Photographer’s Agent

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anke Luckmann, Béate Sonnenberg, Cade Martin, Christian Chaize, Jean Marc Anglés, Joerg Kritzer Kulbir Thandi, Mike Rausch, Oliver Stefan Philip, Habib Pierre, Mandereau Riccardo, Bagnoli Selim Djegham, Torsten Klinkow

Management Artists Organization

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALEXI LUBOMIRSKI, BENJAMIN LENNOX, CAMILLA AKRANS, DANIEL SANNWALD, DUSAN RELJIN, KATJA RAHLWES, LACHLAN BAILEY, LAURIE BARTLEY, MARK ABRAHAMS, MARK SELIGER, MICHELANGELO DI BATTISTA, SERGE LEBLON, STEVEN PAN, TOM MUNRO, VICTOR DEMARCHELIER, WILLY VANDERPERRE, DANIEL LINDH, DANIEL SCHWEIZER, THOMAS LAGRANGE

MARIE FRANCE THAVONEKHAM

, , ,
,
Angelik Iffennecker , Brigitte Hymans , Delphine Ehrhart , Emmanuel Sammartino , Onoda Hisae , Phophie Mathias , Regine Bedot , Sandrine Cano , Tatsu Yamanaka , Thierry Mauduit , Yumi Endo , David Mallett , Greg Everingham , Mathieu Guignaudeau , Ralph Martinoli , Stephane Bodin , Anny Errandonea , Huberte Cesarion , Philippe Ovak , Marie Botton

Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.