The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Spain

A Productions

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Agustín Amate, Arek Kempka, Alberto Escudero, Beatrice Heydiri, Alfonso VQ, David Byunk Antonio Terronk Diver & Aguilark Biel Capllonch, Dominick Guillemot, Carlos Alsina, Edo KARS, Gonzaga Manso, Erik ALMAS, Hervas&Archer, Fredrik Clement, Jordi Verbo, John Dickey, Jesús Alonso, Sara Fileti, Pablo Lozano, Olivier Desarte, Pep Avila

Bamboo

,
,
, , , , ,
Christian Hoehn, Daniel Riera, Diego Merino, Ferran Izquierdo, Marcin Tyszka, Michael Haegele, Nicolas Valois

Daylight Foto

,
, , , , , , ,
Javier Ortega, Jesus Cordero, Lester Lee, Michal Novak, Norma Carlana, Nils Schlebusch, Salvo Galano, Tim Clinch
De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Alex Antitch, Ben Lamberty, Benoit Pailley, Fabian Ohrn, Martin Lidell, Mel Karch, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Stockton Johnson, Terry Gates, Carolina Orrico, Francesco Sourigues, Jen Patryn, Jimi Urquiaga, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Julia Ehrlich, Kate Lanphear, Keegan Singh, Melaney Oldenhof, Yana Kamps, Desi Santiago, Donnie Myers, Alexa Rodulfo, Kyriaki Savrani, Marco Castro, Rika Shimada, Ayumi Yamamoto, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Yohey, Kayo, Kelly B.

Enri Mür Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Monica Menez, Richard Ramos, Paco Peregrin, Javier Tles, Alicia Aguilera, Cristina Lopez, Marc Palencia, Daniel Cubero

Entijuana Barcelona

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CHRISTIAN KETTIGER, CRISTINA DELL’ORO & GABRIELE INZAGHI, DANIEL GARRIGA, GAVIN O'NEILL, GIORGIO Z GATTI, GONZALO PUERTAS, JAAP VAN DEN BEUKEL, JORDI BLANCAFORT, MARKUS KLINKO & INDRANI, OLEG COVIAN, RICCARDO VIMERCATI, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, GERARD HARTEN, TOM HOOPS, ABDO BOUKHALIL, DIMITRI IUNDT, PIERRE PIRONET

Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

Gianfranco Meza & Co

,
, , , , , ,
Farrokh Choithia, Giovanni Gastel, Piero Gemelli, Lois Greenfield, Timothy Greenfield-Sanders, Tony Kelly, Christopher Makos, Nico, Marino Parisotto, David Preutz, Eugenio Recuenco, Urko Suaya
Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

Mad For It Productions

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Vincent Dixon, Karan Kapoor, Philip Lee Harvey, Anke Luckmann, Tim MacPherson, Neil Massey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Uli Weber
Motif Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Nacho Alegre, Akila Berjaoui, Camilla Armbrust, Jonas Bie, Camila Falquez, Claudia Englmann, Helena Tejedor, Raquel Franco, Balthazar Klarwein, Funny Bones

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Copyright © 2016 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.