The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Sydney

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, David Mitchener, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Lauren De Innocentis

company1

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Bec Parsons, Simon Lekias, James Nelson, Roger Deckker, Stefania Paparelli, Bowen Arico, STYLISTS Caterina Scardino, Nicole Bonython-Hines, Sara Smith, Peter Simon Phillips, Jana Pokorny, Brana Wolf ,HAIR Pete Lennon, Travis Balcke, Eugene Souleiman, MAKEUP Natasha Severino, Claire Thomson, Molly Oakfield

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Dean Zillwood, Ian & Erick, Jonathan May, Jem Cresswell, Murray Fredericks, Neil Bailey, Stuart Miller, William Meppem, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Photoplay Photography

, , , ,
Sarah Bahbah, Mark Clinton, Michael Corridore, Tamara Dean, Troy Goodall, John Feely, John Laurie, Jouk Oosterhof

Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

RP Represents

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
ANDREW O'TOOLE - PHOTOGRAPHER BYRON SPENCER - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTIAN BLANCHARD - PHOTOGRAPHER CHRISTOPHER MORRIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICHOLAS SAMARTIS - PHOTOGRAPHER NICK HUDSON - PHOTOGRAPHER TONY NOTARBERARDINO - PHOTOGRAPHER ALEX GODDARD - DIRECTOR / VIDEOGRAPHER C-KOL - MOTION CONTENT LESTER JONES - VIDEOGRAPHER / PHOTOGRAPHER / BLOGGER GAVIN ANESBURY - HAIR & MAKE-UP MANAMI ISHIKAWA - MAKE-UP & HAIR NANCY SEA SILER - MAKE-UP & HAIR ELLE PACKHAM - FASHION STYLIST PENNY HUNT - FASHION STYLIST RYAN LOBO - FASHION STYLIST SARAH BONETT - FASHION STYLIST GLENN NUTLEY - HAIR & MAKE-UP- by request

Sam I Am Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Alan McFetridge, Billy Plummer, Craig Wall, David Cohen de Lara, James Tolich, Jo Duck, Paul Barbera, Tim Georgeson, Tobias Rowles, Tomasz Machnik
The Artist Group

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
GEORGES ANTONI, DANIELA FEDERICI, JAMES GREEN, ZACHARY HANDLEY, CANDICE LAKE, DAVID MANDELBERG, JUSTIN RIDLER, HUGH STEWART, SIMON UPTON, BEN WATTS, RICHARD BAILEY - ARCHIVE

The Kitchen Creative Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juli Balla, Nick Bowers, Mark Bramley, Toby Burrows, Andrew Cowen, Stephen Dupont, Alexandrena Parker, Cory White, Simon Lekias, Martin Mischkulnig

The Pool Collective

,
,
, , , , , ,
Danny Eastwood, Simon Harsent, Christopher Ireland, Sean Izzard, Ingvar Kenne, Juliet Taylor, Alchemy

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTR├śM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

Copyright © 2017 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.