The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Designers

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Art Love Affair

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ansgar Sollman, Jennifer Endom, René Fietzek, Rainer Elstermann, Alex Mirtschink, Frank Herfort, Andrew Phelps, Paul Kranzler
Bianco Artist Management

, , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , ,
DELPHINE DIALLO, ANNIE MARIE MUSSELMAN, JACOB ROSEN, KYLE JOHNSON, CHARLIE SCHUCK, AMANDA RINGSTAD, JESSE BROWN, ADAM HOFF

Bransch

, , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AORTA, MAURICIO ALEJO, MAT BAKER, LEVON BISS, OLAF BLECKER, HENNING BOCK, JENS BOLDT, THOMAS HANNWICH, RALPH HARGARTEN, REINHARD HUNGER, STEFFEN JAGENBURG, FRIEKE JANSSENS, HARA KATSIKI, MARTIN KLIMAS, ROMAIN LAURENT, ACHIM LIPPOTH, JO MAGREAN, THOMAS MANGOLD, PETRUS OLSSON, JOERG REICHARDT, ANDY RUDAK, INA SCHOOF, SVEN SCHRADER, CHRISTIAN STOLL, LEE TOWNDROW, MARINA WEIGL, KAI WIECHMANN, MAGNUS WINTER, OFER WOLBERGER, JEAN-LOUIS WOLFF

Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

Ellison/Lee

, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
WENDY BEVAN, KERRY DEAN, NICKY EMMERSON, PAUL FARRELL, SANDRA FREIJ, DAMON HEATH, KEITH HENDERSON, JASON HETHERINGTON, ULLA NYEMAN, CHAD PICKARD & PAUL MCLEAN, MAGNUS REED, PAUL SMITH, STEEN SUNDLAND, CATHRINE WESSEL

Eve de Médeiros, Agent Artistique

, ,
,
Cyril Reze, Jacques-Yves Gucia, Phillipe Kayumba, Thomas Goisque
Frank Sturges Reps

, ,
Gail Anderson, Gina + Matt, Jessica Hische, The Heads of State, David Hollenbach, Roman Klonek, The Little Friends of Printmaking, Thoka Maer, Mark Allen Miller, Nearchos Ntaskas, Ryan Peltier, Lisa Perrin, Stacey Rozich, Dante Terzigni, Gina Triplett, Walter Vasconcelos, Tracy Walker

Hall London

, , ,
AMANDA HARLECH, ANNA LAUB, BELLA FREUD, ELIN KLING, FERGUS HENDERSON, GEORGINA GOODMAN, HANNAH BRONFMAN, HANNELI MUSTAPARTA, QUENTIN JONES, RICHIE CULVER, SHARMADEAN REID, SUNSHINE BERTRAND, TREVOR JACKSON, WARIS AHLUWALIA, YASMIN SEWELL

Josette Lata

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Ben Alsop, Brett Danton, Chris Ross, E. Beth + T. Oelscher, Fredrik Clement, Hubertus Hamm, Jing Quek, JJ Jimenez, Justin Francis
Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Probation

, ,
,
, , , ,
Photography: Eliot Lee Hazel - Andrew Whitton - Brantley Gutierrez - Dave Ma - Danny North - James Marcus Haney. Design / Art Direction: Leif Podhajsky - Steve Stacey - SEEN Studio - Alexander Brown

Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Runner Collective LLC

, , ,
, ,
, ,
Michael Waring, David Black, Travis Huggett, Michael Greenberg, Brian Calvasina, Warren Darius Aftahi
Skarp Agent

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Ackerup, Alexander Dahl, Björn Keller, Carl Bengtsson, Cooper Gorfer, Gustav Wiking, Karolina Henke, Magnus Torsne, Mattias Edwall, Per-Anders Jörgensen, Pelle Bergström, Petter Bäcklund, Roland Persson, Tomas Monka, Becca Sulocki, Elin Åström, Linda Lundgren, Lotta Lundgren, Magnus Naddermier, Martin Bergström, Tove Nilsson, Victoria Nordström

Store 44 Reps

, ,
,
, ,
Irene Peña, Raechel Running, Erik Isakson, Giulio Iurissevich, Carlos Arujo, Baldur Helgason

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

Valérie Henry

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Soline d’Aboville, Émilie Faif, Undo-Redo, Jean-Jacques Pallot, Guillaume Leclercq, Mathilde de l’Écotais, Ich & Kar
Valérie Martinez, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ludovic Alussi, Linda Bujoli, Jacques Olivar, Donja Pitsch, Alexandre Roberdet, Nelson Simoneau, Lee Strickland
Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.