The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Flint

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Toby Dixon, Jonathan May, Jon Bader, Simon Frost, Stampede, Alina Gozin’a, David Maurice Smith

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stuart Miller, Ian & Erick, Jem Cresswell, Rob Palmer, Murray Fredericks, Richard Freeman, Stuart Crossett, Keri Megalis, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Giant Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christaan Felber, Collin Erie, David Black, Dustin Aksland, Emily Shur, Jake Stangel, Jessica Antola, João Canziani, Justin Fantl, Micaiah Carter, Peter Sutherland, RJ Shaughnessy, Todd Cole, Tom Van Schelven

Good Company Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lians Jadan, tim damon, brian konoske, tom roche, toshi oku, anthony garth, larry august, peter klein

Holly Corbett Represents LLC

, , , , , ,
Tom Corbett PHOTOGRAPHER / DIRECTOR Jessica Scott | Photographer, Jessica Scott PHOTOGRAPHER
IMAJ Artists

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Gary Lupton, Heather Key, Camilo Rios, Jorge Duva, Sean Cook, Jakob Kirk Hair & Makeup: Sage, Sabrina Rowe, Sabrina Rinaldi, Jason Murillo, Taryll Atkins Claudia Oyanedel, Leah London, Danny Jelaca, Agata Helena, Stylists: Veronica Camacho, Karolina Borchert-Hunter, Liz Teich

IMG Lens

, , ,
, , , , , ,
RYAN LOWRY, MICHAEL HAUPTMAN, SHANIQWA JARVIS, TINA TYRELL, CHRISTIAN FERRETTI, GORKA POSTAGE, CHRISTELLE DE CASTRO, SAM CANNON, CHRISTINE HAHN, JOANNA MCCLURE, KATIE MCCURDY, LUKE GILFORD, ANDREAS LASZLO KONRATH, ALAN CLARKE, SANTIAGO & MAURICE, JEFF BARK, SEBASTIAN FAENA, THIS IS AMIT, DIS CREATIVE COLLECTIVE
Institute

,
, ,
, , , , , ,
David Chancellor, Michal Chelbin, Robert Clark, Rena Effendi, Lauren Greenfield, Alexander Gronsky, Yann Gross, Guillaume Herbaut, Wayne Lawrence, Jocelyn Lee, James Longley, Gerd Ludwig, David Maisel, Rafal Milach, Zed Nelson, Matthew Niederhauser, Simon Norfolk, Kate Peters, Riverboom, Paul Shambroom, Paolo Woods

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Jo Clark Photographers Agent

,
, , , , , , , ,
LUKE J ALBÉRT, SIMON BROWN, CRAIG EASTON, NANCY HONEY, CHERYL MAEDER, DAN MATTHEWS, ROY MEHTA, JO SAX, PETER THIEDEKE

JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alán Guzmán, Annabel Staff, Andy Rudak, Andrew Footit, Aart-Jan Venema, Arnhel De Serra, Ashton Kleiditsch, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, Charlotte Mei, COMER, Cream Electric Art, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Julian Love, Kareena Zerefos, Karol Banach, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, Olivia Beasley, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Tiffany Beucher, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Kathrin Hohberg, Agent Für Photographen

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anders Overgaard, David Oldham, Dewey Nicks, Elliston Lutz, Emmet Malmstrom, Fred Jacobs, Gregor Hohenberg, High Lippe, Joachim Baldauf, Kristian Schuller, Magnus Rossander, MAtthew Rolston, Morten Bjarnhof, Olaf Wipperfuerth, Oscar Falk, Paola Kudacki, Phillipe Salamon, Rafael Stahelin, Roxanne Lowit, Russell James, Sam Bisso, Sven Baenziger, Torkil Gudnason, William Garrett
Klein Photographen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Robert Grishek, Florian Sommet, Richard Truscott, Hans Van Brakel, Philipp Rathmer, Klaus Merz, Stephanie Pfriender Stylander, Lado Alexi, Serge Guerand, Leo Krumbacher, Emir Haveric, Heiko Prigge, Dirk Messner, Neil Kirk, Felix Lammers, Christian Schoppe, Chris Opel, Michael Wirth, Mario Schmolka, Wiebke Broecker

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.