The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

M Represents

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ACT 2/UM, Alice Blue, James Bowden, Andy Goodwin, Chris Jameson, Fernando Milani, Gary Salter, Instill Productions, James Porto, Jason Knott, Shaina Fishman, VRAM Fx

M.A.P.

, , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
John Balsom, Andrew Bettles, Jesse Chehak, Mat Collishaw, Bartholomew Cooke, Will Davidson, Matthew Donaldson, Beau Grealy, Derek Henderson, David Hughes, Tom Hunter, Daniel Jackson, Tyrone Lebon, Dan Martensen, James Mollison, Angelo Pennetta, Metz + Racine, Nigel Shafran, Neil Stewart, Jack Webb, Paul Wetherell

Mad For It Productions

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Vincent Dixon, Karan Kapoor, Philip Lee Harvey, Anke Luckmann, Tim MacPherson, Neil Massey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Uli Weber
Making Pictures

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Schelven, Spencer Murphy, Niall O'Brien, Tom Stoddart, Dan Burn-Forti, Mitch Jenkins, Sam Hofman, Douglas Fisher, Fulvio Bonavia, Paul Calver, Jonnie Craig,Olly Burn

Massif Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
WILL ADLER, CHRIS BURKARD, MIKEY DETEMPLE, NOLAN HALL, ROB KULISEK, DANE PETERSON, DUSTIN MILLER, CHRIS MOTTALINI, CHAD RESS, YOSHI SODEOKA, CYRUS SUTTON, WIND & BRADFORD
Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

MKS – Milano

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Motif Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Nacho Alegre, Akila Berjaoui, Camilla Armbrust, Jonas Bie, Camila Falquez, Claudia Englmann, Helena Tejedor, Raquel Franco, Balthazar Klarwein, Funny Bones

Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

NT Photo

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy Coleman, Martín Traynor, Sisso Chouela, Ivan Belaustegui, Fernando Marroquin, Frank Lynen, Maxi Bort, Martín Sigal
PATRON

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Michael Sugrue, Pierre Dal Corso, GL Wood, Loreen Hinz, Robin Waters, Peter Augustin, David Marvier, Sabrina Rynas, Paula Latimori, Stefania Rosini
Photofactory

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Vladimir Fridkes, Gleb Kosorukov, Philip Vlasov, Ray Massey, Diana Scheunemann, Johann Sebastian, Iris Brosch, Alan Gelati, Lee Jenkins

Photography and Images

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Goffe Struiksma, Ruben Eshuis, Ronald Brakel, Sven Benjamins; Marloes Bosch, Mo Barends, Karel Uyldert

RARE by Trayler

, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Camilla Wordie, Charlie McKay, Gareth Morgans, Issy Croker, Joakim Blockstrom, Jordan Bourke, Louise Hagger, Myles New, Olivia Bennett, Rob Lawson, Sal Henley,

Ray Brown Represents

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BELA ADLER & SALVADOR FRESNEDA, MARK ANDREW, ONDREA BARBE, JEFF BARK, NOEL BARNHURST, LUDOVIC BELMONTE, TOMO BREJC, DORIAN CASTER, FABIO CHIZZOLA, PAUL CRUZ ,JAMES DIMMOCK, STEVE ERLE, DANIELA FEDERICI, LUCIO GELSI, CHRIS HEADS, THIERRY LE GOUES, CHLOE MALLETT, DAYMION MARDEL, ANNA PALMA, PLATINUM, RUSS QUACKENBUSH, WARWICK SAINT, PETER SCHAFRICK, KRISTIAN SCHULLER, PATRIC SHAW, CLEO SULLIVAN, TESH, JAMES WOJCIK

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.