The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

Soho Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jason Bell, Hunter & Gatti, Marcel Hartmann, Francesco Majo, James Merrell, Jeon Seung, Henrik Sorensen, Nigel Riches, William Joos

Sparks Photographers

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CLAY STANG, HASNAIN DATTU, JUSTIN POULSEN, KERRY SHAW, LARISSA ISSLER, MARKIAN LOZOWCHUK,NATASHA NICHOLSON,NICK WONG,PIP,REGINA GARCIA,THOMAS DAGG,ANGELA KOHLER,

Streeters

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Boo George, Daniele + Iango, Elena Rendina, Mario Godlewski, Mark Segal, Robbie Fimmano, Tom Allen

SWAN MGMT

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Victoria Zschommler, Joan Braun, Laurent Humbert, Studio KH, Sophear, Anna Sbiera, Samirha Salmi, Yann Lecorche, Gael Leroux,

Take Productions

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PAWEL FABJANSKI, GIANLUCA SIMONI, GIANUZZI+MARINO, FULVIO GRISONI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, studio lang, gianluca simoni, WOLOWKI & PARTNERS, GUIDO castagnoli, francois chevalier, GABRIEL ROCCA, FABIAN LAGHI, EMMANUEL HONOLD, LUCA MERLI , GUIDO CASTAGNOLI, ZENA HOLLOWAY, BRANISLAV SIMONCIK, PETER HECK, RUUD BAAN, DIMITRI DANILOFF, SZYMON SWIETOCHOWSKI

Tea & Water Pictures

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sarah M Lee, Greg Funnell, Gabriela Herman, Jens Görlich, Micheal McLaughlin, Jørn Tomter, Jesse Burke, Noah Sheldon, Dolly Faibyshev, Mariella Furrer, Surya Balakrishnan

Terrie Tanaka Management

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Serrao, Colin Bell, Emily Maye,Henrik Bulow, Hunter & Gatti, Lars Borges, Lorenzo Agius, Nick Turpin, Nino Munoz, Peter Beavis, Peter Rad, Peter Schafrick, Thanassis Krikis, Warwick Saint

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Gren Group Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Laura Barisonzi, Jonathan Chapman, Jason Elias, Eszter + David, Mark Katzman, Jared Leeds, Rod McLean, Bill Miles, Tibor Nemeth, Tyler Stableford, Martin Sundberg, Carl Tremblay, John Trice, David Aaron Troy, Lisa Wiseman

Think Ali

, ,
,
Director - Ali M. Director - Robert Kerian Producer- Denis Hannigan Producer - Pidge Jobst VFX artist - Matt Garcia
Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tom Maloney Reps

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Kenneth Redding - Denver, Eileen Escarda - Miami, William McKellar - Chicago/Phoenix, Vito Palmisano - Chicago, Jeff Noble - Phoenix, Lindsay Gallup - Chicago
Tonic Reps

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Vicky Lawton, Tom Hoops, Tom Brannigan, Elliott Wilcox, Fenton Bailey, Stephen Burridge, Dominic Storer,

Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Amit & Naroop, Dan Matthews, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Marco Walker, Nigel Riches, Owen Harvey, Peter Lippmann, Will Douglas

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

VALERIA ELLE MANAGEMENT

, , ,
,
, , , , , ,
DAVID DUNAN, THOMAS KRAPPITZ, FRANCESCO BRIGIDA, GIORGIO CODAZZI, PHILIP RICHES, CARTACARBONE, RAISSA BISCOTTI, EMIL REBEK, GIULIA BASSI, NAOMI YANG, MONIKA KROPFITSCH, BILL GEORGOUSSIS, CHLOE MALLETT

VISU

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.