The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Directors

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

Vital Productions, S.R.O.

,
, ,
, , , ,
Alan Newnham, Jon Greenhalgh, Martin Tiso, Petr Hoffelner, Verygoodforhollywood
W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

West Artists Photographers Management

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
ANDREA KLARIN, ANDRE RAU, DAVID BYUN, EUGENIO RECUENCO, MARINO PARISOTTO, NICOLAS BETS, ODESSY BARBU, PATRICK WITTMANN, SANTIAGO ESTEBAN, SABINE LIEWALD, VINCENT ALVAREZ, EMIR HAVERIC, TILL LEESER
Who Killed Joe?

, ,
,
, , , , , ,
Kllaarke Meert, Tom Joye, Vincent Fournier, Thomas Vanhaute, Raf Willems, Rene Clohse
Wilhelmina One Thailand

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
Apichart Chaichulla, Aysha Remeithi, Diego Rao, Itti Karuson, Kai Theeraporn, Mariah Jelena, Mitchell N. McCormack, Nat Prakobsantisuk, Pannawat Muangmoon, Pisid Whangvisarn, Pui Surachai, Riksh Upamaya, Tada Varich, Termsit Siriphanich, Tom Hoops, Vincent Sung

WM Artist Management

, , ,
, , ,
Axel Filip Lindahl, Paul Jasmin, Gil Inoue, Luca Bellumore, Yukiko Tajima

Wren Artists

, , ,
, , , , , ,
Luke Stephenson, Felicity McCabe, Marcus Palmqvist, David Stewart, Jean-Baptiste Courtier, Lochner Carmichael

Zeynep Represents

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Laurent Chehere, Pierre Baelen, Matthieu Deluc, Diane Sagnire, Renan Astier, Nicolas Buisoon, Theo Delhaste, Fabrice Laroche, Vincent Lignier

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.