The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Illustrators

The Collective Shift Represents

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , ,
Clang, Philip-Lorca diCorcia, George Cortina, Inez & Vinoodh, Jo Ratcliffe, Lisa Butler, Stephen Galloway, Tommy Ton

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Production Department (TPD)

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Man Cheung, Jonathan Smith, Dael Oates, Nathan Small, Helga Steppan, Ana Montiel, Ellinor Stigle, Erik Williamson, Eva Kosmas Flores, Gary Lupton, Kylie Coutts, Bettina Bati, Sebastian Gollings, Adriana Curcio

This Represents

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au Photography, Will Bryant Illustration, Will Deleon Photography, Emiliano Granado Photography, Jim Houser Illustration, Laure Joliet Photography, Michael Leon Creative Direction, Nicholas Maggio Photography + Motion, Jose Mendez Illustration, Andre L. Perry Photography, Benjamin Rasmussen Photography, Sing-Sing Photography + Motion
Those 3 Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
demond meek, rusty hillvanessa, gavalya, scott harben, george kamper, narda lebo, jon, flaming, james nelson, mark ross, michael crampton, eric cash, benjamin vincent, craig kuhner

Tinker Street

, ,
, , ,
JARED CHAMBERS, BROOKE DUTHIE, DAEJA FALLAS, NICHOLAS HAGGARD, BENJAMIN HEATH, THERON HUMPHREY, KK + TF, YE RIN MOK, PAUL OCTAVIOUS, MICHAEL O'NEAL, CHRIS OZER, MATTHEW REAMER, MATTY SIDLE, DANIEL SEUNG LEE

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tom Maloney Reps

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Kenneth Redding - Denver, Eileen Escarda - Miami, William McKellar - Chicago/Phoenix, Vito Palmisano - Chicago, Jeff Noble - Phoenix, Lindsay Gallup - Chicago
Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
Umer Artists Agency

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Matevž Paternoster, Mimi Antolović, Matej De Cecco, Robert Fister, Gregor Goršič, Mark Jordan, Mojca Krajnc, Miroslav Mrva, Jaka Vukotič, Marko Renko, Gašper Krajnc, Nejc Škufca, Manja Radić Mitrović, Maja Veselinović, Dejan Kralj, Maja Bertole Jeras, Luke Ritchie, Manja Ćirić, Davor Pavelić, Enrique Tortosa, Jernej Kovač Myint, Bojana Dimitrovski, Hello Mister Frank, Griša Grauf, Istvan David, Klemen Lazarevič, Robert Valčić

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

Upper Orange

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Georgis, Antje Merkel, Bodo Vitus, Florian Seidel, Leopold Fiala, Lisa Wassmann, Madame Peripetie, Mat Neidhardt, Urban Zintel, Van Vincent.

VERVE REPS

, ,
, , , , ,
Nathalie Thery, Hengki Koentjoro, Ruud Baan, Evelyn Pritt, Reuben Wu, Ali Mitton, Omar Havana, Lucio Gelsi, Andreas Smetana, Ira Chernova, Yoga Raharja, Luca Knegtering, Daven Lee, Rodrigo Gonzalo, Eva Natasa, Wolf Silveri, Dylan Sada, Matt Caplin, Noran Bakrie, Ali Akbar, Akif Hakan, Advan Matthew, Ana Kras, Les Jeanclode, Shen Plum, Louis Kanzo, Ketut Kusuma, Barbara Oettinger, Emeric Trahand, Taja Sukarya, Eunike Nugroho, Ykha Amelz, Nani Puspasari, Bea Ariani, Tarita Aurora, Lala Bohang, Cecil Hidayat, Martin Hong, Nanda Wilson, Tania Ranidhianti, Sun Wahyu, Eduardo Bertone, Tetsuya Toshima, Francesca Reinero, Wanda Kamarga, Diela Maharani, Giulio Iurissevich, Riza Tanzil

Visions Artist Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
special booking: Andrew Soule, Silvia Tenenti, photographers: Jonathan Malpass, Radim Korinek, Andrea Piunti, Matteo Cervati, Ivan Serafino still life, new talents: Enrico Caputo, Paolo Regis
VISU

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Watch Out

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marie Vives, The Wade Brothers, Tom Kan, Alexander Crispin, Platinum, Francois Peyranne, Salamagica, Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, LSD, Jerome Bryan, Carioca

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.