The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Makeup

DLMAU

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Steven Chee, Trevor King, Marina Didovich, Nadine Duncan, Thelma McQuillan, Aimie Fiebig, Jody Oliver, Max May, Richard Kavanagh, Bonnie Hansen, Byron Spencer, Emily Abay, Jeremy Choh, Nick Leary, Steven Popovich, Charlotte Stokes, Jess Pecoraro, Michael Azzollini, Ania Milczarczyk, Chloe Langford, Bonnie Cee, Liv Rahme, Molly King, Luana Coscia, Katie Angus, Katrina Raftery, Yolanda Lukowski, Julianne McGuigan, Jayde Turner-Ledwidge, Zoe Vokis, Bernadette Leva

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Factory

, , , , , , ,
,
Jason Leung, Lorenzo Posocco, Santi Rodriguez, Basma Khalifa, Alun Davies, L.A Studio, Sven Bayerbach, Jo Brown, Jonathan de Francesco, Angela Davis Deacon, Philippe Miletto, Sharon Gritton, Daisy Hassan

Factory Downtown

, , , ,
, , , , ,
Sabine Liewald, Todd Norwood, Danny Christensen, Aram Bedrossian, Gomillion & Leupold
Fashion 156 Creative

, , , ,
, , ,
Paulina Otylie Surys, India Hobson, Cecilie Harris, Julia Blank, Georgie Wileman, Katy Davies, Diana Chire, Donald Michael Chambers

Femme Management Produce

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Shunya Arai, J.JO (Jo,Jung-Whan), Kyoko Homma, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, Takashi Kamei, Junichi Ito, Takemi Yabuki, Hideki Yoshida, hiromasa, Jo Moriyama Yoshie Tominag, Satoshi Minakawa, HIRO KIMURA

Filter Management

, , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
Anja Poulsen, Dennis Stenild, Jeff Olson, Jens Honore, Louise Samuelsen, Morten Bjarnhof, Neil Kirk, Sasch Oda, Sune Czajkowski

Forza Talent

, , , ,
Alan Yee, Anairam, Diego Velázquez, Elena Soriano, Rames, Sol Abadi, Stefano Raphael, Tony Solis
Foto Formation, Photography & Production Agency

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA DE LEEUW, CHANTAL SPIEARD, CYRIL LAGEL, DOMINIC DAVIES, ELLEN KOOI J.A.N, JONATHAN ANDREW, MARIJKE DE GRUYTER, MATTHEW MURRAY, MICHEL OLDEN, NIELS STOMPS, RICHARD MAAS, ROBIN UTRECHT, TIM MÜLLER, TOM JOYE

Friends & Creatives

, ,
,
JJ JIMENEZ/photographer, SHALA ROTHENBERG/stylist, YOSHIE KUBOTA/makeup
Halley Resources

, , , , , , ,
Ed Gabriels, Jason Gledhill, Marissa Gimeno, Patrycja, Sharon Ryan, Susan Ottaviano, Thom Driver, Timothy Biel

Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

House of Orange

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
CARMEN KEMMINK, DAAN BRAND, DAVID COHEN DE LARA, DIRK LAMBRECHTS, ELZA JO, HANS VAN BRAKEL, JASPER ABELS, JENNY HANDS, MICHAEL MANN, MOUNIR RAJI, LONNEKE VAN DE PALEN, SHARON MOR YOSEF, SOPHIE VAN DER PERRE

Iconizo

, , , ,
, ,
, , ,
Charlie Makkos, George Kalfamanolis, Nadia Kouloura, Thanos Houtos, Vasilis Topouslidis

Illuminate Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thors Elias, Elizabeth Maleevsky, Haze Alieu, Norbert Kniat, David Murrell, Dolores Ruiz Diaz, Elizabeth Butner, Brock McFadzean, Breanna Sheather, Jimmy, Nyree MacKenzie, Nadia Masot, Daryl Wheeler, Macushla Burke, Tyson Lloyd, Dane Hansen, Fran Flynn, Mindi Cooke, Andrew Thurtell, Craig Ratcliffe, Image Supply, David Taylor, William Long, Jono Searle, Kate Fide, Chelsea Brown, Amanda Reardon, Martin Bray, Duvan, Jim Jirarnuttaruj, Valentina Pintus, Satya Schmitz, Sheri Vegas, Tracie Weaver, Mindy Wheeler, Geoffrey Herberg, Gill Lawrence, Emma Ross, Marissa Peden, Lindsay Rose Wilkins, Hayley Cannon, Sarah De Nardi.

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.