The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Motion

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

Eiger

,
, , ,
Kai Z Feng, Thomas Whiteside, Simon Burstall

Enri Mür Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Monica Menez, Richard Ramos, Paco Peregrin, Javier Tles, Alicia Aguilera, Cristina Lopez, Marc Palencia, Daniel Cubero

Erica Chadwick / etc. creative, inc.

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DeVries, Kourtney Sellers, Raina + Wilson, Thomas Chadwick, Brian Steege, Clayton Hauck, Tosca Radigonda

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stuart Miller, Ian & Erick, Jem Cresswell, Rob Palmer, Murray Fredericks, Richard Freeman, Stuart Crossett, Keri Megalis, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, CARLYLE ROUTH, JAMES TSE, ARASH MOALLEMI, ADRIAN ARMSTRONG

Germaine Walker Photographers Agent

,
, , , ,
tony chau, matt barlow, jillian lochner, sam barker, maak roberts, hannah maule-ffinch, susanne dittrich, marc beaussart, david vintiner

Grasshopper Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aristea Rizakos, Chris Fitzgerald, Eli Meir Kaplan, Jaclyn Locke, Jeremy Kohm, Liam Mogan, Thomas Bollmann

Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

ida, photographers and art directors agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Bertrand Bozon, Simon Escourbiac, Marcus Graab, Vincent Gapaillard, Peter Langer, Mirka Laura Severa, Cyrille Weiner. Art Directors: Dimaj Studio, The Gaabs
Illuminate Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thors Elias, Elizabeth Maleevsky, Haze Alieu, Norbert Kniat, David Murrell, Dolores Ruiz Diaz, Elizabeth Butner, Brock McFadzean, Breanna Sheather, Jimmy, Nyree MacKenzie, Nadia Masot, Daryl Wheeler, Macushla Burke, Tyson Lloyd, Dane Hansen, Fran Flynn, Mindi Cooke, Andrew Thurtell, Craig Ratcliffe, Image Supply, David Taylor, William Long, Jono Searle, Kate Fide, Chelsea Brown, Amanda Reardon, Martin Bray, Duvan, Jim Jirarnuttaruj, Valentina Pintus, Satya Schmitz, Sheri Vegas, Tracie Weaver, Mindy Wheeler, Geoffrey Herberg, Gill Lawrence, Emma Ross, Marissa Peden, Lindsay Rose Wilkins, Hayley Cannon, Sarah De Nardi.

Is That Real Creatives

,
,
, , , , , ,
Photographer Hitomi Ko, Photographer Javier Miqueleiz, Filmmaker Michał Owsiński

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.