The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Motion

SAINT LUCY Represents

, , , ,
,
, , , ,
ADAM BIRKAN, CODY BRATT, MICHAEL CLINARD, LITTLE OUTDOOR GIANTS, ANASTASIIA SAPON

SDMGMT

, , , , , , ,
,
, ,
Arkan Sakharov, Gustavo Zylbersztajn, Henrique Gendre, Max Abadian, Nicole Heiniger, Rodrigo Bueno

Sue Allatt Represents

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Tif Hunter, Bror Ivefeldt, Laure et Sarah, Harry Mitchell, Nigel Parry, Spiros Politis, Pete Seaward, Amelia Troubridge

Sugino Studio

,
, , , ,
SHIN SUGINO, TODD MCLELLAN, EDWARD POND, ROB QUARTLY, EDEN ROBBINS, BRIAN SANO, PETER SCHAFRICK

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Talent And Partner

, , ,
, ,
, , , , ,
FASHION & BEAUTY: sofia sanchez & mauro mongiello, luciana val & franco musso, warren du preez & nick thornton jones, mark lyon, karen collins. SPECIAL ARRANGEMENT: harri peccinotti. PORTRAIT: zach gross. STILL LIFE: kenji aoki, nicolas clerc, scheltens & abbenes, julien claessens & thomas deschamps. LANDSCAPE & LIFESTYLE: stefan ruiz, ambroise tézenas
Tea & Water Pictures

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sarah M Lee, Greg Funnell, Gabriela Herman, Jens Görlich, Micheal McLaughlin, Jørn Tomter, Jesse Burke, Noah Sheldon, Dolly Faibyshev, Mariella Furrer, Surya Balakrishnan

The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Pure Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
REGAN CAMERON, ALAN GELATI, DAVID GOLDMAN, TREVOR RAY HART, NICK KELLY, IAIN MCKELL, DIEGO MERINO, GRAEME MONTGOMERY, REBECCA PIERCE, JONATHAN WEST, DETLEF SCHNEIDE

This Represents

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au, Will Bryant, Emiliano Granado , Jim Houser, Laure Joliet, Michael Leon, Nicholas Maggio, Jose Mendez, Andre L. Perry, Benjamin Rasmussen, Sing-Sing, Erik Tanner
Tim Mitchell Artist Representative

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, PAUL ARESU, CJ BURTON, GENEVIÈVE CARON, STEFFEN JAHN, LSD 3D, PETER SCHAFRICK, ESTILO 3D, MARK BRAMLEY, SEAN C. RICE, MERT STUDIO, LUMINOUS CREATIVE IMAGING, SIMON DANAHER, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Trayler & Trayler

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Amit & Naroop, Dan Matthews, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Marco Walker, Nigel Riches, Owen Harvey, Peter Lippmann, Will Douglas

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

VISU

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

Watch Out

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marie Vives, The Wade Brothers, Tom Kan, Alexander Crispin, Platinum, Francois Peyranne, Salamagica, Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, LSD, Jerome Bryan, Carioca

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.