The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Motion

Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

VISU

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

Watch Out

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marie Vives, The Wade Brothers, Tom Kan, Alexander Crispin, Platinum, Francois Peyranne, Salamagica, Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, LSD, Jerome Bryan, Carioca

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Wyatt Clarke & Jones

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adam Hinton, Andy Lo Po, Andy Glass, Jenny van Sommers, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Jason Hindley, Cian Oba-Smith, Samuel Hicks, Sophie Ebrard, Laura Pannack, David Harriman, Edgar Martins, Josh Cole, Todd Antony, Kevin Summers

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.