The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Production

Think Ali

, ,
,
Director - Ali M. Director - Robert Kerian Producer- Denis Hannigan Producer - Pidge Jobst VFX artist - Matt Garcia
Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tonic Reps

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Vicky Lawton, Tom Hoops, Tom Brannigan, Elliott Wilcox, Fenton Bailey, Stephen Burridge, Dominic Storer,

TPD New York

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ana Montiel, Nick Simonite, Bettina Bati, Dan Matthews, Guillaume Lechat, Nyra Lang, Christopher Collie, Nathan Small, Erik Williamson

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

VALERIA ELLE Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
PERRY OGDEN, DAVID DUNAN, THOMAS KRAPPITZ, FRANCESCO BRIGIDA, GIORGIO CODAZZI, PHILIP RICHES, CARTACARBONE, RAISSA BISCOTTI, EMIL REBEK, GIULIA BASSI, NAOMI YANG, MONIKA KROPFITSCH, BILL GEORGOUSSIS
Vertical Reps

, ,
,
, , , , ,
Brad Stanley, Bob Williams, Roy Ritchie, David Westphal, John Konkal, Bud Lammers, Ron Strong

VERVE REPS

, ,
, , , , ,
Nathalie Thery, Hengki Koentjoro, Ruud Baan, Evelyn Pritt, Reuben Wu, Ali Mitton, Omar Havana, Lucio Gelsi, Andreas Smetana, Ira Chernova, Yoga Raharja, Luca Knegtering, Daven Lee, Rodrigo Gonzalo, Eva Natasa, Wolf Silveri, Dylan Sada, Matt Caplin, Noran Bakrie, Ali Akbar, Akif Hakan, Advan Matthew, Ana Kras, Les Jeanclode, Shen Plum, Louis Kanzo, Ketut Kusuma, Barbara Oettinger, Emeric Trahand, Taja Sukarya, Eunike Nugroho, Ykha Amelz, Nani Puspasari, Bea Ariani, Tarita Aurora, Lala Bohang, Cecil Hidayat, Martin Hong, Nanda Wilson, Tania Ranidhianti, Sun Wahyu, Eduardo Bertone, Tetsuya Toshima, Francesca Reinero, Wanda Kamarga, Diela Maharani, Giulio Iurissevich, Riza Tanzil

VISU

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

Vue Represents

,
, , , , , , , ,
Alan Powdrill, Danielle Wood, David Sykes, Debby Lewis-Harrison, Dylan Collard, Garry Simpson, Kerry Harrison, Morgan Silk, Shamil Tanna

W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

Wren Agency

, , ,
, , , , , ,
Luke Stephenson, Felicity McCabe, Marcus Palmqvist, David Stewart, Jean-Baptiste Courtier, Richard Foster, Dougie Wallace, Luke Evans

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.