The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Stylists

Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

House of Orange

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
CARMEN KEMMINK, DAAN BRAND, DAVID COHEN DE LARA, DIRK LAMBRECHTS, ELZA JO, HANS VAN BRAKEL, JASPER ABELS, JENNY HANDS, MICHAEL MANN, MOUNIR RAJI, LONNEKE VAN DE PALEN, SHARON MOR YOSEF, SOPHIE VAN DER PERRE

Iconizo

, , , ,
, ,
, , ,
Charlie Makkos, George Kalfamanolis, Nadia Kouloura, Thanos Houtos, Vasilis Topouslidis

Illuminate Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thors Elias, Elizabeth Maleevsky, Haze Alieu, Norbert Kniat, David Murrell, Dolores Ruiz Diaz, Elizabeth Butner, Brock McFadzean, Breanna Sheather, Jimmy, Nyree MacKenzie, Nadia Masot, Daryl Wheeler, Macushla Burke, Tyson Lloyd, Dane Hansen, Fran Flynn, Mindi Cooke, Andrew Thurtell, Craig Ratcliffe, Image Supply, David Taylor, William Long, Jono Searle, Kate Fide, Chelsea Brown, Amanda Reardon, Martin Bray, Duvan, Jim Jirarnuttaruj, Valentina Pintus, Satya Schmitz, Sheri Vegas, Tracie Weaver, Mindy Wheeler, Geoffrey Herberg, Gill Lawrence, Emma Ross, Marissa Peden, Lindsay Rose Wilkins, Hayley Cannon, Sarah De Nardi.

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

infidels creative representation

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
alexa singer, ali peck, aubrey jonsson, chris fanning, daniela mueller-brunke, daniella hehmann, emmanuel honold, fabrizio rainone, fiona storey, francois visser, hendrik nennecke, isabel pinto, josie borain, justin badenhorst, justin polkey, kevin fitzgerald kope/ figgins, nadege hajee-sanz, randall mesdon, sivan miller, stefano moro, stephen greeff, steve marais, sven jacobsen, tereza cervinkova, the wade brothers

Jackie Gibbs

, , ,
, , , , ,
Dan Scudamore, David Handley, Miguel Sandinha, Mikolai Berg, Olivier Ribardière, Patrick James Michel, Piotr Motyka, Valerie Mathilde
JMI Reps/Judith Miller

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LEE CLOWER, LAJOS GEENEN, HUGH HARTSHORNE, FRANK HERHOLDT, JAMES MERRELL, MARCUS NILSSON, SUE PARKHILL, AMY POSTLE, LUCY SCHAEFFER, MORTEN SMIDT, DAVID SYKES, RITA THOMPSON, JESSICA TODD HARPER, MIKKEL VANG ,TOM WATSON

JP Reps

,
,
, , , , , ,
JohnRusso, Randall Slavin, Stephen Busken, Timothy White, MCM, Alvin Nguyen, John Arsenault, Omar Cruz, Umberto Barone

JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alán Guzmán, Annabel Staff, Andy Rudak, Andrew Footit, Aart-Jan Venema, Arnhel De Serra, Ashton Kleiditsch, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, Charlotte Mei, COMER, Cream Electric Art, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Julian Love, Kareena Zerefos, Karol Banach, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, Olivia Beasley, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Tiffany Beucher, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Judy, Inc

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
ANDREW SOULE, DAVID FIERROGENEVI, EVE CHARBONNEAU, JAVIER LOVERA, JOEL ESPOSITO, JORGE CAMAROTTI, LILY & LILAC, MARIE H RAINVILLE, MIGUEL JACOB, NELSON SIMONEAU, RICHARD BERNARD, INYAN BLENEY, JOSEPH SARACENO, VINCENT LIONS, ANDREAS TRAUTTMANSDORFF, SHANNON ROSS
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Kate Ryan

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
AMANDA PRATT, CATHRINE WESSEL, DAVID TSAY, EREZ SABAG, FRANCK MALTHIERY, GREG SORENSEN, MARK ANDREW, NICK ONKEN, SARAH KEHOE, SARAH SILVER, TODD MARSHARD

Kathrin Hohberg, Agent Für Photographen

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Anders Overgaard, David Oldham, Dewey Nicks, Elliston Lutz, Emmet Malmstrom, Fred Jacobs, Gregor Hohenberg, High Lippe, Joachim Baldauf, Kristian Schuller, Magnus Rossander, MAtthew Rolston, Morten Bjarnhof, Olaf Wipperfuerth, Oscar Falk, Paola Kudacki, Phillipe Salamon, Rafael Stahelin, Roxanne Lowit, Russell James, Sam Bisso, Sven Baenziger, Torkil Gudnason, William Garrett
Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

Klaus Stiegemeyer

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anna Rosa Krau, Ben Lamberty, Benjamin Hartwig, Bernd Westphal, Billie Scheepers, David Goldman, Fergus Padel, Frederic Streicher, Jan Kopetzky, Jo Jankowski, Johannes Mink, Juergen Berderow, Olaf Heine, Oliver Helbig, Oliver Schwarzwald, Peter Guenzel, Roman Goebel, Sonja Mueller, Timothy Barnes, Wilbert Weigend

Kramer + Kramer

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Barry, Zhang Jingna, Tafhi Naderzad, Philip Newton, David Mandelberg, Martin Scott POwell, Seth Sabal, David Shama

L’Éloi

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , ,
ANOUK LESSARD, CAMILLE BOYER, CARAVANE, CHRISTOPHE COLLETTE, GREG BARTH, HERVÉ DEMERS, JEAN-SÉBASTIEN BAILLAT, KRISTOF BRANDL, LM CHABOT, MARTIN LAPORTE, MATHIEU FORTIN, NIK MIRUS, OLIVER STENBERG

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.