The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Accessories

B.M-R Fotografen

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian + Alexis, Anoush Abrar, Bela Borsodi, Stian Foss, Christian Grund, Maurice Haas, Isa & Cla, Milo Keller, Milo & Julien, Haran Ludwigson, Sylvan Müller, Hartmut Nägele, Oriani & Origone, Hans-Ruedi Rohrer, Anouk Schneider, Jules Spinatsch
Banrap

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian T Kubica, Bito, Jann Klee, Julianne Werner, Klaus Heinzler, Mert Dürümoglu, Michael Nehrmann, Robertino Nikolic, Thomas Fähnrich, Thomas Schorn, Tim Wendrich
Barbero & Marguerie

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALDO SOARES, FRANCESCO MAJO, JEAN-JACQUES PALLOT, NEIRDA IWANOWSKI, PEDRO AGUILAR, TORSTEN KLINKOW, YOHANN GENDRY, ANKE LUCKMANN, CHRISTIAN CHAIZE, KULBIR THANDI, NEIRDA IWANOWSKI, PEDRO AGUILAR, TORSTEN KLINKOW, YVAN MOREAU, AMELIE LOMBARD, CHRISTIAN CHAIZE KULBIR THANDI MALO, OLIVER PAFFRATH, PETER & PETER, SOUFFLE STUDIO, YVAN MOREAU, AMELIE LOMBARD, JEAN-JACQUES PALLOT, MALO, OLIVER PAFFRATH, SOUFFLE STUDIO, YOHANN GENDRY, ANKE LUCKMANN, ANTHONY BERNIER, JEANNE-ROSE, LIONEL SAMAIN, NICOLAS JANDRAIN, SELIM DJEGHAM, XAVIER HARCQ, ALDO SOARES, ANTHONY BERNIER, JEANNE-ROSE, LIONEL SAMAIN, NICOLAS JANDRAIN, PETER & PETER, SELIM DJEGHAM, XAVIER HARCQ
Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Bloc Represents

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Alan Clarke, Bela Borzoi, Bersa, Blair Getz Mezibov, Boogie, Chris McPherson, Day 19, Diego Uchitel, Gianluca Fontana, Kutlu, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Misha Taylor, Nori Inoguchi, Olly Burn, Peter Gehrke, Qiu Yang, Stefano Azario, Stockton Johnson, Takay, The Wade Brothers, Wing Shya, Zach Gold
Brice Pascal-Suisse

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andrea & Valentina, Mina Angela, Anouchka de Williencourt, Eric Degrange, Thibault Grabherr, Andrea Herzog, Delphine Jouandeau, Philippe Kerlo, Adrian Parfene
Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Cadence NY

, ,
, , , , , , ,
SHARIF HAMZA, BARNABY ROPER, SANTIAGO & MAURICIO, TRISTAN BECHET, QUENTIN JONES, JASON KIBBLER
Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Carole Lambert

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Akatre, Charles Negre, Milo Keller & Julien Gallico, Olivier Amsellem, Vincent Fournier, Körner Union, Grégoire Alexandre, Félix Larher, Jean-Yves Lemoigne, Metz & Racine, Kourtney Roy, Benni Vaisson, Mario Palmieri

Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Cendrine Gabaret

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Brezillon Jerome, Debanne Vincent, Glass Andy, May Jonathan, Messina Patrick, Raffard Matthieu, Stoklosa Piotr, Taylor Juliet, Terzi-Panossian Michael

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Creative Exchange Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

Doc Artist

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALESSANDRO DOBICI, AMBER GRAY, ANDREAS H. BITESNICH, BOUDEWIJN SMIT, BRUNO BISANG, DANIELA FEDERICI, DIEGO MERINO, ELISABETTA CLAUDIO, FILIPPO PIANTANIDA, JAMES WHITE, KENNETH WILLARDT, LARS PILLMANN, LUCA ZORDAN, PAOLO FRANCO, PAOLO SANTAMBROGIO, PIERRE DAL CORSO, RICCARDO BAGNOLI, SILVIA COLUCCELLI, STEFANO CAMPO ANTICO, STEFANO PEDRETTI, STEPHAN ABRY

Eléonore Charrey, Agent De Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
OLIVIER BORST, VINCENT BOUSSEREZ, CLAIRE CURT, TIM FLACH, OLIVIER FOULON, NILS HERRMANN, RENAUD MARION, ERIC SAUVAGE
Eric Hennebert

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHER/ DIRECTORS: NICOLAS VALOIS, CLAUDE BADÉE, BENJAMIN BOUCHET, YANIV EDRY. STYLIST : DARRYL RODRIGUES. ILLUSTRATOR : JULIA PERRIN. PLASTIC ARTIST/ MODEL MAKER/ VOLUMES: SYLVAIN BOSSUT. SOUND ILLUSTRATOR: XAVIER ARTUS
Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.