The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Catalog

A&R Creative

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: ANDREW WOFFINDEN, ÅSA TÄLLGÅRD, BENJAMIN KAUFMANN, DAN SMITH, DONJA PITSCH, EREZ SABAG, JANE McLEISH-KELSEY, RHYS FRAMPTON, WENDY CARRIG. STYLISTS: FIONA RUBIE, JANE TAYLOR-HAYHURST, KAREN PRESTON, LORNA McGEE, LUCY BOND, MARIANNE COTTERILL, PIP HAMLTON, SASHA BARRIE. CREATIVE DIRECTORS: CHRISTOPHER WHALE, LIZ THODY.

ABÁ Management

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruna Castanheira, Erika Verinelli, Felipe Lessa, Fernando Louza, Hugo Toni, John-Paul Pietrus, Josefina Bietti, Karine Basilio, Manolo Moran, Michelle Silva, Phillipe Kliot, Xico Buny, Yossi Michaeli, Claudio Carpi, Roberto Badin, Gavin O'Neill, Jacopo Moschini
Adrenalin Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
mark liddell, cameron james wilson, constantinos tsiliacos, sarah louise johnson, christian couzens, antony collins, sergio veranes, marino parisotto, daniele fiore, sebastian nicholas
Agency 2.8

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sam Bassett, Jon Heinrich, Stephen Meierding, Wayne Price, Fabrizio Rainone, Michael Weintrob, Kent Larsson,

Agent Bauer

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander Crispin, Anders Lindén, Andreas Lind, André Wolff, Calle Stoltz, Carl-Johan Paulin, Fabian Björnstjera, Henrik Bonnevier, Hakan Ludwigson, Joel Rhodin, Mikael Schulz, Mikkel Moretensen, Mikkel Vang, Nils Odier, Petra Bindel, Tobias Lundkvist

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Alyssa Pizer

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Larry Bartholomew, Gary Copeland, Colette De Barros, Don Diaz, Gretchen Easton, Cheyenne Ellis, Shannon Greer, Philip Harvey, Jeff Johnson, Emmet Malmstrom, Ericka McConnell, Martin Rusch, Michael Scott Slosar

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Artist Representation Inc, Tricia Burlingham

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Matt Armendariz, Macduff Everton, Jonthan Kantor, Mike Lorrig, Hilary McMullen, James Ransom, Peggy Sirota. Food Stylists: Marian Cooper Cairns, Julie Hopper, Marah Abel
Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

Bureau de Victor Agent De Photographes

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Markus MUELLER, Rodolphe OPITCH, Stephane GIZARD, Jason KNOTT, Olaf HAUSCHULZ, Det KEMPKE, Martin BAITINGER, Yves BAGROS, Maria DARAMA, Götz GÖPPERT, Grey ZISSER (France Only), Stephen KEARNEY, Peter GODRY, Robbert BECK, Edzard PILTZ, Emma INNOCENTI, Elke HESSER, David PERRIN, Remi FERRANTE, Simon DERVILLER, Glen BURROWS
Chris Boals Artists

,
, , , , , , ,
gemma booth, matthew brookes, simon burstall, roger cabello, alex cayley, lionel koretzky, hasse nielsen, julia noni, kevin o'brien

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Common Era

, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Catherine Falls, Armando Ferrari, Meg Koriat, Kensington Leverne, Gian Paul Lozza, Molly McIntyre, Markus Rico, Paloma Rincón, Dan Ross, Matt Stansfield

D+A

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sonar Gursoy, Tamara Arranz, Alexander Zuber, Dirk Bade, Jonathan Bookallil, Pierre Toussaint, David K Shields, Caleb & Gladys, Matt Lief Andersn, Amir Azari

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

EH Management

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
CHRIS O'SHEA, CHRISTINA HOLMES, DELLA BASS, DIANE VASIL, JAY SINROD, MARC ROYCE, PERNILLE PEDERSEN, SAYE, WILLIAM HEREFORD, CINDY DIPRIMA, MICHELLE WONG, NADIA RONCHI

Fast Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alistair Taylor-Young, Dan Pak, David Vasiljevic, Diego Merino, Donna Trope, Eugenio Recuenco, Jean-Louis Wolf, John-Paul Pietrus, Jonathan Miller, Juan Carlos de Marcos, Karina Taira, Lucio Gelsi, Olivier Desarte, Richard Ramos, Yuval Hen
Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.