The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Documentary

Agentur Neubauer

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Tan, Barbara Bonisolli, Ben Ullmann, Bernd Opitz, Gabor Ekecs, Matthias Ziegler, Michael Munique, Myrzik und Jarisch, Sandra Seckinger, Thomas Hoeffgen
Angle Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Koichiro Doi, ND Chow, Takafumi Yamada, Takashi Osato, Takuya Uchiyama, Yama, Yuji Zendou, Bruno Dayan, Maki Kawakita, Mari Sarai, Kenji Toma
Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Artists & Legends Creative Production House

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Isabel Pinto, Ilan Godfrey, Russell Smith, Alexander Savvas, James Lipman, Ryan Kruger, Richard de Jager, Fahema Hendricks, Tim Goodwin, Fabian Vettiger, Ian Sklarsky, Mia Hohls, Bernie Diener, Chloe Andrea, Deborah Bacher, Matt Geeling, Willow Borain, Ravi Gajjar, Josie Borain, Mareli Esterhuizen, Reinout Steenhuizen, Naude Heunis, Roscoe Vercueil, Nick Burton Moore, Gerard Harten, Rachel Rebibo, Stephen Greef, Stan Kaplan, Yves Borgwardt, DNA, Peter de Mulder,

ATRBUTE

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Samantha Casolari, Pari Dukovic, Marco Grob, Marc Hom, Sebastian Nevols, Erwin Olaf, Platon, Celeste Sloman, Stephen Wilkes, Andrew Zuckerman, Charles Blunier & Co., Datalands, Studio Number One, Studio Rider, Look Studios, Alice Isaac, Brendan Monroe, Donna Adi, Jason Woodside, Jenue, Jon Contino, Joseph Melhuish, Josh Cochran, Karan Singh, Kyle Bean, Made by Radio, Manshen Lo, Marcos Chin, Matt Taylor, Mr Kaplan, Noelia Lozano, Pawel Nolbert, Peter Tunney, Rabi, Rizon Parein, Rob Zilla III, Shotopop, Tina Touli, Tristan Eaton, Wednesday Studio, Wonderlust, XK Studio, Yuko Shimizu

Bird on a Wire

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Rochard, Adrian Shields, Antti Viitala, Botswele, Cass Collett, Duran Levinson, Elma Storm, Gareth Hubbard, Guy Neveling, Jo Splice, Julia Bostock, Julia-Rose Reis, Justin Patrick, Kevin Sawyer, Lyndon Skibbe, Matthys van Lill, Michael Ellis, Natalie Shelton, Nathalie Bardin, Patrik Johall, Remi Adetiba, Sean Calitz, Seppi Hochfellner, Stefan Kotze, Warren Baynes, Warren van Rensburg

D+A

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sonar Gursoy, Tamara Arranz, Alexander Zuber, Dirk Bade, Jonathan Bookallil, Pierre Toussaint, David K Shields, Caleb & Gladys, Matt Lief Andersn, Amir Azari

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DMB

, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Diver & Aguilar, Alejandro Chaskielberg, Cristina De Middel, Doug Dubois, Kummer & Herrman, Mark Mattock, Martin Parr, Simon Roberts, Jaap Scheeren, Finn Taylor, WassinkLundgren

Edson Williams

,
, , , ,
Achim Lippoth, Alessandro Falco, Andrea Klarin, Claudia Mozzillo, Giles Duley, Paul Barbera
Everynight Images

, , , , , , , ,
Debbie Bragg, Karolina Krasuska, Tom Horton, Nick Andrews

Flint

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Toby Dixon, Jonathan May, Jon Bader, Simon Frost, Stampede, Alina Gozin’a, David Maurice Smith

Gill Turner

, , , , ,
Ian Butterworth, Colin Campbell, Kitty Gale, David Short, Jonathan Kitchen, Christopher Pillitz

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.