The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for Documentary

Isabel Scharenberg Creative Management

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CANDACE MEYER, CLAUDIA & RALF PULMANNS, DIRK-MICHAEL SCHULZ, FRANCISCO DE DEUS, HECTOR ADALID, JOHN VAN DER SCHILDEN, JOSHUA ALLEN, MARSHALL TROY, MOO, PATRIC SHAW (German market), SEBASTIAN LUCRECIO, SVEN JACOBSEN

Jackie Gibbs

, , ,
, , , , ,
Dan Scudamore, David Handley, Miguel Sandinha, Mikolai Berg, Olivier Ribardière, Patrick James Michel, Piotr Motyka, Valerie Mathilde
JSR Agency

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alán Guzmán, Annabel Staff, Andy Rudak, Andrew Footit, Aart-Jan Venema, Arnhel De Serra, Ashton Kleiditsch, BOOM CGI, Blonde + Co, Carioca Studio, Carla Lucena, Charlotte Mei, COMER, Cream Electric Art, Diana Beltran Herrera, Edmund Fraser, Emanuele Colombo, Ewelina Dymek, Harrison Edwards, Henrik Knudsen, Iain Macarthur, Jason Lowe, John Bennett, Julian Love, Kareena Zerefos, Karol Banach, Musketon, Lee Brimble, Luke Waller, Manuel Archain, Matt Hind, Neil Stevens, Olivia Beasley, PEROU, Raid71, R Fresson, Satoshi Minakawa, Simon Stock. Steve Ryan, Stuart McClymont, Tiffany Beucher, Yippiehey, Yuschav Arly

Kayte Ellis Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HAMISH BROWN, SUNE CZAJKOWSKI, SEAN ELLIS, TOMAS FALMER, MATT HOLYOAK, HELEN MCARDLE, DIEGO MERINO, NATHAN PASK, DANIEL NADEL

Kelly Kellerhoff

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Thorsten Rother, Volker Moehrke, Roland Liedke, Idris Kolodiej, Stephan Jouhoff, Steffen Jøanicke, Jan Herbolsheimer, Andreas Hempel, Edith Held, Carsten Gøorling, Sebastian Burgolo, Uwe Böhm

La Belle Façon Talents

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sidi-Omar ALAMI, AXELLE & JULIEN, Charlotte ROBIN, Chris SAUNDERS, Andi GALDI VINKO, Sylvain LEURENT, Julie BLACKMON, Niki BOON, Laurence LABORIE, Valérie MATHILDE, Marie BENATTAR, Phenomena COLLECTIVE
La Company, Agence de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JÉRÔME BONNET, LÉA CRESPI, SABINE DELCOUR, PASCAL DOLÉMIEUX, JACQUES GRISON, CLÉMENCE JOSSEAU, GRÉGOIRE KORGANOW, LISE LACOMBE, THOMAS LAISNÉ, ÉMILE LUIDER, JEAN-ÉRICK PASQUIER, STÉPHANE REMAEL, HUMA ROSENTALSKI, RITA SCAGLIA, PATRICK SWIRC, STÉPHANIE TÉTU

LGA

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john balsom, peter beavis, tomo brejc *, elliott erwitt, heather favell, richard foster, théo gosselin, pamela hanson *, jens langkjaer, annie leibovitz *, henry leutwyler, mary mccartney, melodie mcdaniel, seamus murphy, david oldham, toby mcfarlan pond, thomas schenk, stephane sednaoui, suzie q & leo siboni, richard truscott, adam whitehead

Mad For It Productions

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Vincent Dixon, Karan Kapoor, Philip Lee Harvey, Anke Luckmann, Tim MacPherson, Neil Massey, Jaap Vliegenthart, Uli Weber
Making Pictures

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
The Wade Brothers, Tom Van Schelven, Spencer Murphy, Niall O'Brien, Tom Stoddart, Dan Burn-Forti, Mitch Jenkins, Sam Hofman, Douglas Fisher, Fulvio Bonavia, Paul Calver, Jonnie Craig,Olly Burn

Maureen Sale

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID STEWART, DAVID HARRIMAN, EDO KARS, JAMES DAY, BRIAN FINKE, MARC GOUBY, YOANN STOECKEL, NADEGE MERIAU, SEAN DE SPARENGO

Mom Industries

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
André Rider, Barry Russell, Carl Lessard, Jean Longpré, Charles Briand, Marc Montplaisir, Michel Pilon, Ron Levine, Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Sergio Veranes
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

Novus Select

, , , , , , , , ,
Dan Barham, Melissa Barnes, Robert Benson, Todd Bigelow, Trevor Clark, Deanne Fitzmaurice, Jonathan Hanson, Brian Harkin, Ryan Heffernan, Katja Heineman, Clay Mclachlan, Jared McMillen, Fernanda Preto, Josh Ritchie, Aaron Joel Santos, Dana Smith, Tyrone Turner

Oculi

, ,
Donna Bailey, James Brickwood, Lee Grant, Claire Martin, Nick Moir, Jeremy Piper, Andrew Quilty, Raphaela Rosella, Dean Sewell, David Maurice Smith, Tamara Voninski

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Redux Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Cooley, Spencer Heyfron, Peter Frank Edwards, Brayden Olson, Ethan Hill, Josh Letchworth, Dina Litovsky, Brad Ogbonna, Mark Peterson, Gabriele Stabile

Renee Rhyner and Company

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
ANN CUTTING, photography HENRIK OLUND, photography FREDRIK BRODÉN, photography DAVE ANDERSON, photography & motion BETH PERKINS, photography BRUCE HULSE, photography ROB WILSON, illustration BRIAN CRONIN, illustration JULIETTE BORDA, illustration TBA+D, branding & graphic design JOHN McNABB, production PATTY ROONEY, make-up artist JULIE WHITMIRE, stylist NELLA ADHAM, stylist

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.