The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Editorial Portrait

Caroline Seidler

, ,
,
, , ,
Josef Fischnaller, Markus Thums, reiner Riedler, Tobias Stahel, Bernhard Angerer, Sonja Priller, Regina Hugli
Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Cendrine Gabaret

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Brezillon Jerome, Debanne Vincent, Glass Andy, May Jonathan, Messina Patrick, Raffard Matthieu, Stoklosa Piotr, Taylor Juliet, Terzi-Panossian Michael

Chris Boals Artists

,
, , , , , , ,
gemma booth, matthew brookes, simon burstall, roger cabello, alex cayley, lionel koretzky, hasse nielsen, julia noni, kevin o'brien

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

CLM.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
john Lakehurst, chris brooks, matthew brooks, dario catellani, liz collins, anton corbijn, tom craig, carlton davis, simon emmett, matt irwin, kurt iswarienko, norman jean roy, paola kudacki, lacey, sebastian mader, steve mccurry, josh loins, oliver hadlee pearch, rankin, jason schmidt, venetia scott, david slijper, emma summerton, juergen teller, diego uchitel, ben weller
Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Rebecca James

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Creative 24, Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
James Dimmock, Robert Erdmann, Steve Erle, Jeff Forney, Mitch Jenkins, Simon Lekias, Ari Michelson, Stuart Pettican, Steve Schofield, Firooz Zahedi

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D+A

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sonar Gursoy, Tamara Arranz, Alexander Zuber, Dirk Bade, Jonathan Bookallil, Pierre Toussaint, David K Shields, Caleb & Gladys, Matt Lief Andersn, Amir Azari

Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Darling Creative

, ,
Andrew Woffinden, Neil Gavin, Jen Osborne, Dylan Don, Elizabeth Weinberg, Gyslain Yarh, iMark Sanders, Matthew Shave, Sven Jacobsen
Day Reps

,
,
, , , , ,
ADAM AMENGUAL, BALDOMERO FERNANDEZ, CHAD GRIFFITH, CHRISTOPHER PATEY, GRAY HAMNER, JOHN SHEARER, KOURY ANGELO, MATTHEW SALACUSE, MOLLY CRANNA, NEIL FAVILA, SHAUGHN AND JOHN, KATE COATS RETOUCHING

De Facto Inc

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Adrian Mesko, Aingeru Zorita, Alex Antitch, Ben Lamberty, Benoit Pailley, Fabian Ohrn, Martin Lidell, Mel Karch, Milan Vukmirovic, Nagi Sakai, Stockton Johnson, Terry Gates, Carolina Orrico, Francesco Sourigues, Jen Patryn, Jimi Urquiaga, Joseph Episcopo, Juan Cebrian, Julia Ehrlich, Kate Lanphear, Keegan Singh, Melaney Oldenhof, Yana Kamps, Desi Santiago, Donnie Myers, Alexa Rodulfo, Kyriaki Savrani, Marco Castro, Rika Shimada, Ayumi Yamamoto, Nabil Harlow, Paul Merritt, Yohey, Kayo, Kelly B.

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.