The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Editorial Portrait

Ellison/Lee

, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
WENDY BEVAN, KERRY DEAN, NICKY EMMERSON, PAUL FARRELL, SANDRA FREIJ, DAMON HEATH, KEITH HENDERSON, JASON HETHERINGTON, ULLA NYEMAN, CHAD PICKARD & PAUL MCLEAN, MAGNUS REED, PAUL SMITH, STEEN SUNDLAND, CATHRINE WESSEL

Elyse Connolly

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
William Brinson, Jim Cooper, John Dolan, John Huba, Francesco Lagnese, Michael James O'Brien, Peggy Sirota, Paul Westlake
Enri Mür Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Monica Menez, Richard Ramos, Paco Peregrin, Javier Tles, Alicia Aguilera, Cristina Lopez, Marc Palencia, Daniel Cubero

Eric Elenbaas Agency

,
, ,
, , ,
ANDY TAN, CORNELIE TOLLENS, INGMAR SIEGRAM, JANNEKE VAN DER HAGEN, JOLIJN SNIJDERS, PAUL BERENDS, PHILIP RICHES, RENE MESMAN, SHAMILA, WOUTER VANDENBRINK

Erica Chadwick / etc. creative, inc.

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DeVries, Kourtney Sellers, Raina + Wilson, Thomas Chadwick, Brian Steege, Clayton Hauck, Tosca Radigonda

Essencial

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexander James, Carlos Navajas, Dimitri Tolstoi, Fernando Maselli, Garrigosa Studio, Javier Vallhonrat, Jeronimo Alvarez, Jordi Adria, Jorge Alvarino, Julio Limia, Valentin Vallhonrat

Esser Associates

, , , , ,
Julian Abrams, Ashley Cameron, Ed Lee, Daniel Smith, Alister Thorpe
Eyemade Photographers Representation

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sue Parkill, Charles Fréger, Tommaso Sartori, Marc Philbert, Isabelle Bonjean, Karel Balas, Thomas Straub, Benjamin Henón, Zoren Gold and Minori, Loan Nguyen
eyes productions

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patrik Andersson, Erik Lefvander, Magnus Reed, Blaise Reuterswärd, Katrine Rohrberg, Klas Ström, Michel Widenius, Lina Aastrup, Matilda Bång, Jennifer Jansch, Anna Mathilde Schildt, Lisa Sundström, Anna Svärdendahl, Liselotte Wennerstrand, Malin Sköld, Wilda Winclair, Regina Törnwall, Sacha Mitic, Frida Hvenmark, James Velasquez

Fashion 156 Creative

, , , ,
, , ,
Paulina Otylie Surys, India Hobson, Cecilie Harris, Julia Blank, Georgie Wileman, Katy Davies, Diana Chire, Donald Michael Chambers

Fast Management

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alistair Taylor-Young, Dan Pak, David Vasiljevic, Diego Merino, Donna Trope, Eugenio Recuenco, Jean-Louis Wolf, John-Paul Pietrus, Jonathan Miller, Juan Carlos de Marcos, Karina Taira, Lucio Gelsi, Olivier Desarte, Richard Ramos, Yuval Hen
Faucher Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Beatriz Da Costa, Zach Desart, Bob Hiemstra, Thibault Jeanson, Bob Martus, Linda Pugliese, Alexander Rowley, Victor Schrager, Evan Sklar, David Lewis Taylor

Femme Management Produce

, , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Shunya Arai, J.JO (Jo,Jung-Whan), Kyoko Homma, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, Takashi Kamei, Junichi Ito, Takemi Yabuki, Hideki Yoshida, hiromasa, Jo Moriyama Yoshie Tominag, Satoshi Minakawa, HIRO KIMURA

Figure

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Gildas Boclé, Gabriel De La Chapelle, Florent Demarchez, Roberto Frankenberg, Christian Lartillot, M76, Candice Milon, Davina Muller, Thierry Rajic, Marc Thirouin, Untitled, Luc Valigny, Why Not, Zim & Zou
Filter Management

, , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
Anja Poulsen, Dennis Stenild, Jeff Olson, Jens Honore, Louise Samuelsen, Morten Bjarnhof, Neil Kirk, Sasch Oda, Sune Czajkowski

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stuart Miller, Ian & Erick, Jem Cresswell, Rob Palmer, Murray Fredericks, Richard Freeman, Stuart Crossett, Keri Megalis, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Florence Moll & Associée

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Aurelien Chauvaud, Fabrice Fouillet, Laziz Hamani, Nick & Chloe, Nick Meek, Ben Sandler, Quentin Shih, Markus Wendler, Qiu Yang, Mi Zhou, Lucia Giacani

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.