The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Entertainment/Gallery/One Sheet

AGENT EMMA

,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
MARCO GROB, JESSE LEIGH ELFORD, DIRK REES, SIMON BARNES, BRYAN TRAYLOR, INGE PRINS, ANTONIA STEYN, PHILIPP JEKKER, JASON KNOTT, JAMES MEAKIN, TREVOR ADELINE, LUKE KUISIS, DARREN GWYNN.

Anderson Hopkins

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Peter Dawson, Noah Fecks, Ben Fink, Amber Gray, Ed James, Karan Kapoor, Tim Kent, Michael Lavine, Ture Lillegraven, Clay Patrick Mcbride, Paul Murphy, Ramona Rosales, Chris Sanders, Lisa Shin, Chris Frazer Smith, Anton Watts, Cathrine Wessel, Kevin Zacher

Andy Fiord Production

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , ,
Andrey Fiord art director & producer, Patrick Demarchelier photographer, Maria Budtova photographer, Danil Golovkin photographer, Javier Galue photographer, Bjarke Johansen photographer, Andy Dyo photographer, Tanya Mazina fashion stylist, Petr Titarenko photographer, Maxim Repin photographer, Kuznetsov / Louks photographers, Yeka Haski illustrator, Ernesto Artillo illustrator, Veronica Kemsky fashion illustrator

Art Department

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRYAN ADAMS, CHRISTIAN ANWANDER, STEFANO AZARIO, COPPI BARBIERI, ROLAND BELLO, KOTO BOLOFO, BELA BORSODI, DANI BRUBAKER, ALEX CAYLEY, JAKE CHESSUM, AMANDA DEMME, WARREN DU PREEZ & NICK THORNTON-JONES, VINCENT GAPAILLARD, CHRISTOPHER GRIFFITH, FREDERIKE HELWIG, MICHAEL KENNA, MONA KUHN, THOMAS LOOF, JAMES MACARI, SKYE PARROTT, VINCENT PETERS, RICHARD PHIBBS, KATE POWERS, COLIENA RENTMEESTER, ILAN RUBIN, PHILIPPE SALOMON, JOHN SCARISBRICK, LINA SCHEYNIUS, TOM SCHIRMACHER, LUCIANA VAL & FRANCO MUSSO, THE WADE BROTHERS, BEN WATTS, WILLIAMS & HIRAKAWA, PIETER ESTERSOHN
Atelier Management

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDREW YEE, ANDY RYAN, BJARNE JONASSON, BLOSSOM BERKOFSKY, DAVID ROEMER, DEAN ISIDRO, HILARY WALSH, JIM WRIGHT, LORENZO AGIUS, MICHAEL ELINS, NAOMI KALTMAN, ROGER DAVIES, SASHA EISENMAN, TAKAO IKEJIRI

ATRBUTE

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Samantha Casolari, Pari Dukovic, Marco Grob, Marc Hom, Sebastian Nevols, Erwin Olaf, Platon, Celeste Sloman, Stephen Wilkes, Andrew Zuckerman, Charles Blunier & Co., Datalands, Studio Number One, Studio Rider, Look Studios, Alice Isaac, Brendan Monroe, Donna Adi, Jason Woodside, Jenue, Jon Contino, Joseph Melhuish, Josh Cochran, Karan Singh, Kyle Bean, Made by Radio, Manshen Lo, Marcos Chin, Matt Taylor, Mr Kaplan, Noelia Lozano, Pawel Nolbert, Peter Tunney, Rabi, Rizon Parein, Rob Zilla III, Shotopop, Tina Touli, Tristan Eaton, Wednesday Studio, Wonderlust, XK Studio, Yuko Shimizu

Bird on a Wire

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Rochard, Adrian Shields, Antti Viitala, Botswele, Cass Collett, Duran Levinson, Elma Storm, Gareth Hubbard, Guy Neveling, Jo Splice, Julia Bostock, Julia-Rose Reis, Justin Patrick, Kevin Sawyer, Lyndon Skibbe, Matthys van Lill, Michael Ellis, Natalie Shelton, Nathalie Bardin, Patrik Johall, Remi Adetiba, Sean Calitz, Seppi Hochfellner, Stefan Kotze, Warren Baynes, Warren van Rensburg

Bloc Represents

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adam Pretty, Alan Clarke, Bela Borzoi, Bersa, Blair Getz Mezibov, Boogie, Chris McPherson, Day 19, Diego Uchitel, Gianluca Fontana, Kutlu, Martin Schoeller, Miko Lim, Misha Taylor, Nori Inoguchi, Olly Burn, Peter Gehrke, Qiu Yang, Stefano Azario, Stockton Johnson, Takay, The Wade Brothers, Wing Shya, Zach Gold
Brite Productions

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Chloe Aftel, Clint Blowers, Ty Cole, Vincent Dixon, Spencer Heyfron, Markku Lahdesmaki, Lisa Linke, Parker & Biley, Simon Puschmann, Christian Schmidt, Zack Seckler, Richard Thompson III, Jason Travis. CGI: Atomic-14. Post Production for stills and motion: Smooch. Directors: Chloe Aftel, Clint Blowers, Ty Cole, Vincent Dixon, Spencer Heyfron, Simon Puschmann, Zack Seckler, Richard Thompson III, Jason Travis

Bryan Bantry

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
Adam Franzino, Carlyne Cerf de Dudzeele, J.R. Mankoff, Lara Jade, Russell James, Timothy White, Trevor Owsley

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Creative Exchange Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

D+A

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sonar Gursoy, Tamara Arranz, Alexander Zuber, Dirk Bade, Jonathan Bookallil, Pierre Toussaint, David K Shields, Caleb & Gladys, Matt Lief Andersn, Amir Azari

Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

DLMUS

, , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Peter Augustin, Steven Chee, Jeremy Deputat, Paul Epson, Daniel Garriga, Millicent Hailes, Brian Kelly, Trevor King, Joshua Kogan, Monica Stevenson, Nikko Lamere, Michele Laurita, Nick Leary, Scott McDermott, Glenn Nutley, Lincoln Pilchef, Rie Rasmussen, The Riker Brothers, Albert Sanchez. Stylists: Jesse Arifien, Rudy Rocha. Manicurist: Shirlee Ann Kerr. Makeup: Deb Chung, Janice Daoud, Ellis Ribeiro, Melissa Walsh, Max May. Hair: Richard Grant, Tony Medina, Lellis Ribeiro

foureleven

,
, , , , , ,
kwaku alston, jim fiscus, guzman, walter iooss, nadav kander, jeff lipsky, miller mobley, matthew rolston, martin signal, art streiber

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.