The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fashion

Upper Orange

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Georgis, Antje Merkel, Bodo Vitus, Florian Seidel, Leopold Fiala, Lisa Wassmann, Madame Peripetie, Mat Neidhardt, Urban Zintel, Van Vincent.

VALERIA ELLE Management

, , , ,
,
, , , , ,
PERRY OGDEN, DAVID DUNAN, THOMAS KRAPPITZ, FRANCESCO BRIGIDA, GIORGIO CODAZZI, PHILIP RICHES, CARTACARBONE, RAISSA BISCOTTI, EMIL REBEK, GIULIA BASSI, NAOMI YANG, MONIKA KROPFITSCH, BILL GEORGOUSSIS
Valérie Martinez, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ludovic Alussi, Linda Bujoli, Jacques Olivar, Donja Pitsch, Alexandre Roberdet, Nelson Simoneau, Lee Strickland
Vargas Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
BIG BREAKFAST PHOTOGRAPHY - PHOTO & MOTION TEAM RB_Womens-Fashion-5.jpg ROLAND BELLO - PHOTOGRAPHY & ART DIRECTION RG-009_0001-RealSimple.jpg ROBYN GLASER - PROP STYLIST & SET DESIGNER
Visual Art Services

, , ,
, , , ,
Frédéric Bastin, Francesco Brigida, Jean-François Carly, Olivier Desarte, Yves Smal

Visual Artists

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
David Bailey, David Clerihew, Laurence Ellis, Ben ingham, Joachim Mueller-Ruchholtz, Stuart Pettican, Benedict Redgrove, Ben Stockley, Kristin Vicari, Greg Williams, Mark Zibert, Marcel Christ, Richard Foster, Frank Hulsbomer, Paul Barry, Heiko Keinath, Sam Logan, Mark McMahon

VISUALEYES Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HELENA CHRISTENSEN, MARINO PARISOTTO, MARKUS MUELLER, NIKLAS ALM, UWE KREJCI, CARIOCA STUDIO & CGI, ROGER WEBER, MATTEO BERTOLIO, SCANDERBEG SAUER, PATRIZIO DI RENZO, SABINE LIEWALD, HANSPETER SCHNEIDER, JUVENTINO MATEO LEON, ELIAS AMARI, IRIS BROSCH, PATRICK WITTMANN, JORG BADURA

Vital Productions

,
, ,
, , , ,
Alan Newnham, Jon Greenhalgh, Martin Tiso, Petr Hoffelner, Verygoodforhollywood
W Tokyo

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
HIDEKI Yoshida, Jody Asano, HIRO KIMURA, JIMMY MING SHUM, J.JO, Jörgen Axelvall, junichi ito, kisimari, MASAYUKI ICHINOSE, Motohiko Hasui, Osami Yabuta, piczo, SASU TEI ,Takashi Kamei ,Takemi Kabuki, Yoshihiro Makino, Yoshie Tominaga, YUJI INAGAKI

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Webber Represents

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tim Barber, Leila & Damien de Blinkk, Thomas Brown, Alan Clark, Venetia Dearden, Annemarieke van Drimmelen, Gregory Halpern, Steve Harries, Jo Metson Scott, Fergus Padel, Mark Peckmezian, Scott Pommier, Daniel Shea, Greg White, Magdalena Wosinska, Robert Wyatt

Weiss Artists

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Autumn de Wilde, Harper Smith ( Ent), Kayt Jones, Sarah Barlow & Stephen Schofield, Ondrea Barbe, Jiro Schneider, Piper Ferguson, Pamela Springsteen, Dana Tynan, Rebecca Miller, Sarah Dunn, Shane MacCauley, Olaf Heine, Carey Haider. ART DIRECTORS: Brian Roettinger, Amelia Tubb, Todd Russell, Gavin Taylor, Kiku Yamaguchi, Todd Gallopo
Welcome MGMT

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alan Clarke, Dani Brubaker, Ilan Rubin, Melodie McDaniel, Miguel Reveriego, Thomas Schenk, Toby McFarland Pond

WM Artist Management

, , ,
, , ,
Axel Filip Lindahl, Paul Jasmin, Gil Inoue, Luca Bellumore, Yukiko Tajima

Wren Agency

, , ,
, , , , , ,
Luke Stephenson, Felicity McCabe, Marcus Palmqvist, David Stewart, Jean-Baptiste Courtier, Richard Foster, Dougie Wallace, Luke Evans

Y’s C

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Tak Sugita, Seiichi Niitsuma, Yozo Yoshino, Naoto Hayasaka, VIEN TRAN, Paul Barbera, Kenta Koda, Masahiro Hiramatsu, Masako Ogura, Hideyuki Sato, Shino Ariizumi, Shinya Fukami, Makoto Washizu, Ryo Matsuda
Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.