The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Food

Flint

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Toby Dixon, Jonathan May, Jon Bader, Simon Frost, Stampede, Alina Gozin’a, David Maurice Smith

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stuart Miller, Ian & Erick, Jem Cresswell, Rob Palmer, Murray Fredericks, Richard Freeman, Stuart Crossett, Keri Megalis, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Foto Formation, Photography & Production Agency

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA DE LEEUW, CHANTAL SPIEARD, CYRIL LAGEL, DOMINIC DAVIES, ELLEN KOOI J.A.N, JONATHAN ANDREW, MARIJKE DE GRUYTER, MATTHEW MURRAY, MICHEL OLDEN, NIELS STOMPS, RICHARD MAAS, ROBIN UTRECHT, TIM MÜLLER, TOM JOYE

Freda Scott Artists Representative

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Viktor Budnik, Eric Frazier. Marshall Gordon, Mark Rogers, Steve Belkowitz, Christopher Irion, Philip Gostelow, Brian Smale, Narayan Mahon

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN ARMSTRONG, PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), JEFF CARLSON, GENEVIEVE CHARBONNEAU, ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, ARASH MOALLEMI, CHRIS ROBINSON, RILEY STEWART, MAYA VISNYEI

Germaine Walker Photographers Agent

,
, , , ,
tony chau, matt barlow, jillian lochner, sam barker, maak roberts, hannah maule-ffinch, susanne dittrich, marc beaussart, david vintiner

Giant Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christaan Felber, Collin Erie, David Black, Dustin Aksland, Emily Shur, Jake Stangel, Jessica Antola, João Canziani, Justin Fantl, Micaiah Carter, Peter Sutherland, RJ Shaughnessy, Todd Cole, Tom Van Schelven

Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Günter Göbhart

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Katarina Balgavy, Doris Erben, Kurt Salhofer, Andreas Scheiblecker, Moritz Schell, Thomas Topf

Happy Artists

,
, , , , , ,
Cyndi Long, Marge Ely, Brent Larson, Neal Farris

Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Blaise Hayward, Cade Martin, Chris Crisman, David Martinez, Doug Menuez, Hunter Freeman, Leigh Beisch, Mark Laita, Tim Tadder

Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

hue

,
,
Hitoshi Ote, Yasuo Kondo, Hiro Ishikawa, Ippei Isihara, Sakiko Ohno, Kazuki Mori, Shunsuke Iguchi, Tomoko Shiotani, Yasuhiro Kajika, Eri Hosomi, Takaaki Suzuki, Yuya Kato

Hurricanes Photographers Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alain Proust, Alex Lambrechts, Chris Saunders, Christopher Micaud, Deborah Rossouw, Martyn Taylor, Melanie Cleary, Paul Ward, Richard Allen, Richard Keppel-Smith, Roberto Aguilar, Seagram Pearce
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

IDC Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tony Drayton, Troy Goodall, Tim White, Dean Mackenzie, Julie-Maree Southen, Frank Schwere, Adrian Cook

Illuminate Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thors Elias, Elizabeth Maleevsky, Haze Alieu, Norbert Kniat, David Murrell, Dolores Ruiz Diaz, Elizabeth Butner, Brock McFadzean, Breanna Sheather, Jimmy, Nyree MacKenzie, Nadia Masot, Daryl Wheeler, Macushla Burke, Tyson Lloyd, Dane Hansen, Fran Flynn, Mindi Cooke, Andrew Thurtell, Craig Ratcliffe, Image Supply, David Taylor, William Long, Jono Searle, Kate Fide, Chelsea Brown, Amanda Reardon, Martin Bray, Duvan, Jim Jirarnuttaruj, Valentina Pintus, Satya Schmitz, Sheri Vegas, Tracie Weaver, Mindy Wheeler, Geoffrey Herberg, Gill Lawrence, Emma Ross, Marissa Peden, Lindsay Rose Wilkins, Hayley Cannon, Sarah De Nardi.

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.