The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Food

RAD represents

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Lisa Predko, Colleen Durkin, Cameron Charles Lewis, Joe Pellegrini, Schilling Film

Randy Cole Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LORI ADAMSKI-PEEK, JOHN BLACKFORD, ANDREW BORDWIN, FRANCOIS CHEVALIER, GREGG DELMAN, SUSAN GOLDMAN, CHRIS GORDANEER, ALAN KAPLAN, MICHELLE PEDONE, ADAM SAVITCH, KATE TURNING, MARTY UMANS

RARE by Trayler

, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Camilla Wordie, Charlie McKay, Gareth Morgans, Issy Croker, Joakim Blockstrom, Jordan Bourke, Louise Hagger, Myles New, Olivia Bennett, Rob Lawson, Sal Henley,

Ray Brown Represents

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BELA ADLER & SALVADOR FRESNEDA, MARK ANDREW, ONDREA BARBE, JEFF BARK, NOEL BARNHURST, LUDOVIC BELMONTE, TOMO BREJC, DORIAN CASTER, FABIO CHIZZOLA, PAUL CRUZ ,JAMES DIMMOCK, STEVE ERLE, DANIELA FEDERICI, LUCIO GELSI, CHRIS HEADS, THIERRY LE GOUES, CHLOE MALLETT, DAYMION MARDEL, ANNA PALMA, PLATINUM, RUSS QUACKENBUSH, WARWICK SAINT, PETER SCHAFRICK, KRISTIAN SCHULLER, PATRIC SHAW, CLEO SULLIVAN, TESH, JAMES WOJCIK

RE:FRESH

,
, , , , , ,
Laura Edwards, Bill Kingston, Myles New, Ben Robertson, Rachel Whiting
Redux Reps

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Kevin Cooley, Spencer Heyfron, Peter Frank Edwards, Brayden Olson, Ethan Hill, Josh Letchworth, Dina Litovsky, Brad Ogbonna, Mark Peterson, Gabriele Stabile

Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

René Hauser

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Rankin, Armin Zogbaum, Bruno Bisang, Christian Hagemann, Claudia Grassl, Frederic Auerbach, Ingmar Swalue, Mierswa & Kluska, Philipp Mueller, Raphael Just

Robert Bacall Representatives

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Brian Hodges, Brian Bailey, Bruce James, Gregory Lewis, Jeffrey Apoian, Kelly Fajack, Ken Pivak, Kerstin Butz, Leland Bobbe, Matthew Rakola, Nick Berard, Niels Van Iperen, Normand Robert, Ronald Nelson, Ross Whitaker, Satoshi, Sophie Pangrazzi, Tomaas

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Rocket To The Moon

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ian Derry, Yossi Michaeli, Tim Tadder, Roger Weber, Garrigosa Studio, Rhys Frampton, Leo Caillard, Nicolas Menu, Manolo Moran, Marcel Valvassori, Filippo Fortis, Simone Falcetta, Fernando Mazza,

Rpresenter

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Burcu Atalay Tankut, Carioca, Cihan Alpgiray, Emre Dörter, Emre Göloğlu, Ivan Jurado, Jan Kriwol, Martin Bauendahl, Mert Dürümoğlu, Muammer Yanmaz, Murat Bayındır, Murat Süyür, Rainer Stratmann, Saima Altunkaya, Semih Kanmaz, Staudinger - Franke, Tamer Hartevioğlu, Tayfun Rapayazdiç, Thestudio, Yiğit Eken

S Management

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
ART DIRECTORS Adele Chidwick. HAIR & MAKE UP Freya Danson Hatcher, Frances Prescott, Giuseppe Lorusso – Hair, Helen Walsh, Jacqui Lupton, Jade Leggat, Joanna Bernacka, Johanni Nel, Lou Box, Melanie Schoene, Patrizia Lio, Rose Angus, Sam Sunshine, Sara Hill. PHOTOGRAPHY Ash Johnson, Fiona Ruhe, Gyrithe Lemche, Harry Hall, Ivan Genasi, Jessica Backhaus, Laurent Darmon, Michelle Holden, Rita Platts, Ross Bolger, Ulf Svane. STYLISTS Emma Bigger, Jo Sawkins, Karena Callen – Art Director / Stylist, Katie Phillips, Louie Waller, Nancy Steeman

Sam I Am Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Alan McFetridge, Billy Plummer, Craig Wall, David Cohen de Lara, James Tolich, Jo Duck, Paul Barbera, Tim Georgeson, Tobias Rowles, Tomasz Machnik
Sarah Kaye Representation

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Briscoe, Brent Darby, Brett Danton, Chris Everard, Daniel Farmer, David Cleveland, Deirdre Rooney, Ewelina Stechnij, Ingrid Rasmussen, James King, Jo Tyler, Karoliina Barlund, Matt Bird, Michael Hedge, Michael Woolley, Nato Welton, Polly Wreford, Richard Powers, Shun Sasaki, Stephen Kearney

Sarah Laird + good company

, , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ruven Afanador, Sang An, Christopher Anderson, Arthur Belebeau, Paul Costello, Chris Craymer, Kalle Gustafsson, Caroline Knopf, Ken Kochey, Tim Marsella, Perry Ogden, Anders Overgaard, Stephanie Rausser, Andrew Southam, Daniel Thomas Smith, Anna Williams

Schumann & Company

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sandro, Stephen Hamilton, Saverio Truglia, Steven Wohlwender, Mark Wiens, Jason Lindsey

Serlin Associates

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Igor Borisov, Chris Colls, Bruno Dayan, Tim Evan-Cook, Jason Hetherington, Marc Hom, Russell James, Aitken Jolly, Marcelo Krasilcic, Kevin Mackintosh, Sarah Maingot, Anne Menke, Valerie Phillips, Phil Poynter, Jens Stuart

seven six

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRENDAN AUSTIN Photography, FULVIO BONAVIS Photography, THOMAS CHENE Photography, RENE HAFERMACHER Photography/Film, JOHANNES MINK Photography, ALICE MOITIE Photography/Film, SONJA MUELLER Photography/Film, FERGUS PADEL Photography, BENOIT PEVERELLI Photography, MARCO PIETRACUPA Photography, UMIT SAVACI Photography, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD Photography

Skarp Agent

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Ackerup, Alexander Dahl, Björn Keller, Carl Bengtsson, Cooper Gorfer, Gustav Wiking, Karolina Henke, Magnus Torsne, Mattias Edwall, Per-Anders Jörgensen, Pelle Bergström, Petter Bäcklund, Roland Persson, Tomas Monka, Becca Sulocki, Elin Åström, Linda Lundgren, Lotta Lundgren, Magnus Naddermier, Martin Bergström, Tove Nilsson, Victoria Nordström

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Soho Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jason Bell, Hunter & Gatti, Marcel Hartmann, Francesco Majo, James Merrell, Jeon Seung, Henrik Sorensen, Nigel Riches, William Joos

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.