The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Food

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

SUMO

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alastair Philip Wiper, Peter Funch, Rasmus Weng Karlsen, Niclas Jessen, Nicky Bonne, Magnus Ekstrøm, Line Thit Klein

Supernova Creative Managemnet

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adel Ferreira, Caroline Mcclelland, Casey Bertie, Damon Fourie, Dave Kennedy, Dougal Paterson, Gavin Goodman, Glen Montgomery, Justin Badenhorst, Marguerite Oelofse, Olof Handen, Ricardo Simal, Romi Stern, Sacha Specker, Sarah Nankin, Ulrich Knoblauch, Althea Mcpherson, Andrea Albertyn, Bev Nates, Catharina Van Wyk, Elton Campbell, Kirsten Lipschitz, Leanie Van Der Vyver, Marica Smit, Rusty Beukes, Wande Lamprecht, Alet Viljoen, Amori Birch, Cheryl Parker, Gina Maskell, Johanni Nel, Lisa Bailey, Lyndal Fitzgerald, Melissa Van Zyl, Nandi Kai, Natasha Papadopoulos, Richard Wilkinson, Shahnaz Cola Wrensch

Swerve Represents

, , , , , , , , ,
David Oxberry, Edgar Martins, Malou Burger, Mark Leary, Paul O'Connor, Peter Lavery, Rooney, Stephen Lenthall

Sylvie

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jörgen Brennicke, John Gripenholm, Marcus Kurn, Erik Undéhn, Susanne Walström, Lennart Weibull, Fabian Öhrn
Tafetas, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Joseph FORD, Cormac HANLEY, Noelle HOEPPE, Vera KODAJOVA, John OFFENBACH, Rob PAYNE, Frank SCHOTT, Bruno SUET, Kevin SUMMERS, Paul WAKEFIELD
Tea & Water Pictures

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sarah M Lee, Greg Funnell, Gabriela Herman, Jens Görlich, Micheal McLaughlin, Jørn Tomter, Jesse Burke, Noah Sheldon, Dolly Faibyshev, Mariella Furrer, Surya Balakrishnan

The Clik Group

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
JOE CARLSON, TOM ROCHE, BRIAN KONOSKE , DAVID STOECKLEIN, TIM DAMON, 4 KEVIN NECESSARY, SMITH-NELSON, LIANS JADAN, ADRIAN MUELLER, ALAN & GRETCHEN, JEFF SARPA, JENS HONORE, LAURA CROSTA , MAURICIO CANDELA

The Collective Force

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Smetana, Charles Howells, Charlie, Chris, Lewis Kieran Scott, Sara Orme, Spid, Shaun Pettigrew, Tom Robertson
The Garden Party

, , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Dan Monick, Jerry Schwartz, We Came In Peace, Picture Farm, Christian Joy, Niky Roehreke, Anna Wolf, Thierry Van Biesen, Greg Vore

The Miss Jones Agency

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Euan Myles, Jim Naughten, Mark Bramley, Nicolas Guerin, David Eustace, Nathalie Carnet, Staurt West, Cyril Lagel, Victor Albrow, Richard Mountey, Chris Close
This Represents

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Winnie Au, Will Bryant, Emiliano Granado , Jim Houser, Laure Joliet, Michael Leon, Nicholas Maggio, Jose Mendez, Andre L. Perry, Benjamin Rasmussen, Sing-Sing, Erik Tanner
Those 3 Reps

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
demond meek, rusty hillvanessa, gavalya, scott harben, george kamper, narda lebo, jon, flaming, james nelson, mark ross, michael crampton, eric cash, benjamin vincent, craig kuhner

Tim Mitchell Artist Representative

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANDRIC, PAUL ARESU, CJ BURTON, GENEVIÈVE CARON, STEFFEN JAHN, LSD 3D, PETER SCHAFRICK, ESTILO 3D, MARK BRAMLEY, SEAN C. RICE, MERT STUDIO, LUMINOUS CREATIVE IMAGING, SIMON DANAHER, MARCUS PHILIPP SAUER, HOLGER WILD, ROBERT WILSON

Tina Aich – Fotografen und Produktionsagentur

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Knoepfel & Indlekofer, Valentin Jeck, Sven Bänziger, Henry Leutwyler, Stephan Schacher, Roland Tännler, Oliver Lang, Serge Hoeltschi, Sarah Maurer, Patrik Fuchs, Sandra Kennel, Amanda Camenisch

Tinagent

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sebastian Ludvigsen, Knut Bry, Lisa Westgaard, Marcel Leliënhof, Jorgen Gomnaes, Pal Laukli, Sigve Aspelund, Jimmy Linus, Trine Hisdal, Guri Dahl

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Amit & Naroop, Dan Matthews, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Marco Walker, Nigel Riches, Owen Harvey, Peter Lippmann, Will Douglas

Tricia Joyce Artist Representative

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
ZOE BERKOVIC, SQUIRE FOX, CHRISTINA HOLMES, BETTINA LEWIN, KIM MYERS ROBERTSON, ERIC PIASECKI, PAUL RAESIDE

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.