The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Fragrance

Franziska Holzer

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
CÉDRIC DELSAUX, CHRISTIAN RIIS RUGGABER, DIANA SCHEUNEMANN, GISELA TORRES, JÖRGEN BRENNICKE, MARC BEAUSSART, MANUEL ARCHAIN

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN ARMSTRONG, PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), JEFF CARLSON, GENEVIEVE CHARBONNEAU, ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, ARASH MOALLEMI, CHRIS ROBINSON, RILEY STEWART, MAYA VISNYEI

Germaine Walker Photographers Agent

,
, , , ,
tony chau, matt barlow, jillian lochner, sam barker, maak roberts, hannah maule-ffinch, susanne dittrich, marc beaussart, david vintiner

Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

ida, photographers and art directors agency

, ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Bertrand Bozon, Simon Escourbiac, Marcus Graab, Vincent Gapaillard, Peter Langer, Mirka Laura Severa, Cyrille Weiner. Art Directors: Dimaj Studio, The Gaabs
Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

Jo Clark Photographers Agent

,
, , , , , , , ,
LUKE J ALBÉRT, SIMON BROWN, CRAIG EASTON, NANCY HONEY, CHERYL MAEDER, DAN MATTHEWS, ROY MEHTA, JO SAX, PETER THIEDEKE

JR & Associée

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Isabelle Bonjean PHOTOGRAPHER, Thiemo Sander PHOTOGRAPHER, Lucian Bor PHOTOGRAPHER, Philipp Mueller PHOTOGRAPHER, Jair Lanes PHOTOGRAPHER, Helmut Stelzenberger PHOTOGRAPHER, Emilie Erbin PHOTOGRAPHER, Rasmus Mogensen PHOTOGRAPHER, Naomi Yang PHOTOGRAPHER, Pieter Ceizer TYPOGRAPHER ARTIST, Pascal Chevallier PHOTOGRAPHER, Manu Armstrong SOUND DESIGNER

Julian Meijer Agency

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
GUY AROCH, POL BARIL, ALEX CAYLEY, MARCEL CHRIST, KOICHIRO, DOIBHARAT SIKKA, ALEXANDER STRAULINO, JAN VON HOLLEBEN, SYLVIE ZIJLMANS
K2 Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruce Soyez-Bernard, Joshua Scott, Barbara Cole, Ashton Washington, Seth Kushner, Lou Bopp, Paula Parrish

Kaptive, Agent de Photographes

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Patric Curtet, Phillipe Echaroux, Shoky Van Der Horst, Eric Deniset, Fred Goudon, Gregor Collienne, Marc LaGrange, Fred Landry, Bruno Van Loocke
Kathi Z Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
Gabor Jurina,Andrew Soule, Christopher Wahl, The Coveteur, Evaan Kheraj, Malina Corpadean, Norman Wong, Rayan Ayash

Kayte Ellis Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HAMISH BROWN, SUNE CZAJKOWSKI, SEAN ELLIS, TOMAS FALMER, MATT HOLYOAK, HELEN MCARDLE, DIEGO MERINO, NATHAN PASK, DANIEL NADEL

L&A Artists

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Giuliano Bekor, René Russo, Ale Burset, Indira Cesarine, Rie Rasmussen, Aurora Crowley, Danny Christensen, Sinisha Nisevic, Mark Squires, Stratis, Yuri Catania, Peter Ruprecht, Davide Cernuschi, Todd Barry, Andrea Buso, Marco Marezza, Tetsuya Niikura, Isabella Ginanneschi, Roberto Prosdocimo, Carlo Miari Fulcis
Laurence Boué, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Clément, Jean-Baptiste Degez, Floriane De Lassé, Paul Lepreux, Jean Leprini, Michel Momy, Oliver Schwarzwald
Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
LIVELL06

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Coco Amardeil, Cora Buttenbender, Leo Caillard, Marco Cardelli, Carioca Studio, Paolo Cecchin, Tony D'Orio, Claudio Gaiaschi, Gerrit Hahn, Jason Hindley, Stefan Kirchner, Julia Krahn, Federico Leone, Andrea Melcangi, PanPepato, Sophie Rolland, Wojtek Rudzki, Gary Salter, Christian Sinibaldi, Andrea Sudati, Luisa Valieri, Marius Claudius Wolfram, Luigi Ziliani

LNB

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christophe Boulze, Isabelle Chapuis, Caroline Delmotte, Jérôme Galland, Nicolas Kowalski, Anna Leroy, Franck Malthiery, François Rousseau, Laurent Seroussi, Route Ouest

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.