The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

Bamboo

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Daniel Riera, Ferran Izquierdo, Jorge Perez Ortíz, Michael Haegele, Niv Shank

Banrap

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian T Kubica, Bito, Jann Klee, Julianne Werner, Klaus Heinzler, Mert Dürümoglu, Michael Nehrmann, Robertino Nikolic, Thomas Fähnrich, Thomas Schorn, Tim Wendrich
Belle & Company

, , ,
,
, , , , ,
Andreas Ortner, Aaron Chang, Beth Studenberg, Herve Haddad, Jesus Coredero, Jim Arbogast, Jeremy Hudson, Kate Benson, Ken Pao, Klynt, Mark Mason, Mateo Garcia, Navid, Stephen Wolter, Troy Campbell
Bernstein & Andriulli

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Kareem Black, Marcus Bleasdale, Henry Bourne, Jamie Chung, Tom Corbett, Alan Cresto, Brian Doben, David Eustace, Douglas Friedman, Dana Gallagher, Florian Geiss, Doron Gild, Zach Gold, Perry Hagopian, Emir Haveric, He&Me, Justin Hollar, Raymond Hom, Matthew Hranek, Nels Israelson, Stockton Johnson, Joshua Kessler, Joey L., Joachim Ladefoged, Gillian Laub, Mark Lund, Jason Madara, Robert Maxwell, Joel Meyerowitz, Emily Nathan, Nick & Chloé, Erwin Olaf, Mike Piscitelli, Joe Pugliese, Sam Robinson, Michael Schnabel, The Selby, Quentin Shih, Alexa Singer, Michael Turek, Michael Warren, We Are The Rhoads, Uli Weber, Stephen Wilkes, Roy Zipstein

Big Leo

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Jim Bastardo, Dyad, Nicole Hill Gerulat, Sheri Giblin, Joey & Jessica, David A. Land, Jorg Meyer, Ted Morrison, Brian Maranan Pineda, Melissa Punch, Andrew Purcell, Hector Sanchez, Kat Teutsch, James Worrell

Big Picture Reps

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
Steven Wohlwender, Andy Wakeman, Fernando Decillis, Terry Vine, Michael Haskins, Eric Stein, Andrea Rugg, Michael Grecco, Brian Coats, studioMiguel, Duarte Imaging

Bird on a Wire

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Rochard, Adrian Shields, Antti Viitala, Botswele, Cass Collett, Duran Levinson, Elma Storm, Gareth Hubbard, Guy Neveling, Jo Splice, Julia Bostock, Julia-Rose Reis, Justin Patrick, Kevin Sawyer, Lyndon Skibbe, Matthys van Lill, Michael Ellis, Natalie Shelton, Nathalie Bardin, Patrik Johall, Remi Adetiba, Sean Calitz, Seppi Hochfellner, Stefan Kotze, Warren Baynes, Warren van Rensburg

Bird Production

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stephan Abry, Lars Botten, Kira Bunse, Clarisse Canteloube, Annabel Elston, Bart Oomes, Alex Rank, Andrea Spotorno, Camille Vivier
Blood & Co

,
,
, , , , , ,
KRISTIAN SCHULLER, ANTON RENBORG, GRACE HUANG, BLAIR GETZ, MEZIBOV, DANIELA FEDERICI, BARNABY WILSHIER, PAUL RAESIDE

Bockos Creative

,
, , , , , , ,
Tony D'Orio, Greg Heck, Andy Barnes, Dana Rossini, Laurie Proffitt
Branch Creative

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Manuel Archain, Davide Bellocchio, Dimitri Daniloff, Tim Flach, Paolo Franco, Christophe Gilbert, Sasha Goldberger, Jan Kornstaedt, Marcus May, Markus Mueller, Guy Neveling, Andreas Ortner, Christian Staehr, Oliver Stefan, Frank Uyttenhove

Brite Productions

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Chloe Aftel, Clint Blowers, Ty Cole, Vincent Dixon, Spencer Heyfron, Markku Lahdesmaki, Lisa Linke, Parker & Biley, Simon Puschmann, Christian Schmidt, Zack Seckler, Richard Thompson III, Jason Travis. CGI: Atomic-14. Post Production for stills and motion: Smooch. Directors: Chloe Aftel, Clint Blowers, Ty Cole, Vincent Dixon, Spencer Heyfron, Simon Puschmann, Zack Seckler, Richard Thompson III, Jason Travis

BrumlConlon Artists Agent

, , ,
, , , , ,
James Carriere, Chris Court, Joseph De Leo, William Geddes, Kenro Izu, Keller + Keller, Rita Maas, Andrew McCaul, Con Poulos, Schonnemann, Ellen Silverman, Carmen Troesser

Camera Link

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annika Aschberg, Jimmy Backius, Denise Grünstein, Thomas Klementsson, Andreas Kock, Frederik Lieberath, Idha Lindhag, Magnus Magnusson, Jens Mortensen, Magnus Mårding, Hasse Nielsen, Felix Odell, Tobias Regell, Ewa-Marie Rundquist, John Scarisbrick, Martin Vallin
Caroline Seidler

, ,
,
, , ,
Josef Fischnaller, Markus Thums, reiner Riedler, Tobias Stahel, Bernhard Angerer, Sonja Priller, Regina Hugli
Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Claudia Trucco SPRL

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annabel Sougné, Kurt Staellert, Steven D’Haens, Lalo Gonzalesz, Jasmine Van Hevel Peter De Mulder, Luc Praet, Maria Dawlat, David Carette

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Rebecca James

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.