The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

Hello Artists

, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Gaut, Brigitte Sire, Chris Hornbecker, David S. Allee, Elizabeth Weinberg, Grant Cornett, Holly Andres, Joyce Lee, Katherine Wolkof, Mathew Scott, Shawn Records, Timothy Saccenti

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

Illuminate Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thors Elias, Elizabeth Maleevsky, Haze Alieu, Norbert Kniat, David Murrell, Dolores Ruiz Diaz, Elizabeth Butner, Brock McFadzean, Breanna Sheather, Jimmy, Nyree MacKenzie, Nadia Masot, Daryl Wheeler, Macushla Burke, Tyson Lloyd, Dane Hansen, Fran Flynn, Mindi Cooke, Andrew Thurtell, Craig Ratcliffe, Image Supply, David Taylor, William Long, Jono Searle, Kate Fide, Chelsea Brown, Amanda Reardon, Martin Bray, Duvan, Jim Jirarnuttaruj, Valentina Pintus, Satya Schmitz, Sheri Vegas, Tracie Weaver, Mindy Wheeler, Geoffrey Herberg, Gill Lawrence, Emma Ross, Marissa Peden, Lindsay Rose Wilkins, Hayley Cannon, Sarah De Nardi.

IMAJ Artists

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Gary Lupton, Heather Key, Camilo Rios, Jorge Duva, Sean Cook, Jakob Kirk Hair & Makeup: Sage, Sabrina Rowe, Sabrina Rinaldi, Jason Murillo, Taryll Atkins Claudia Oyanedel, Leah London, Danny Jelaca, Agata Helena, Stylists: Veronica Camacho, Karolina Borchert-Hunter, Liz Teich

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Jellybean Rep

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Meredith Bruner, Matthew Brush, William Eadon, Diana Koenigsberg, Sam McGuire, Justin Walker, Aaron Wojack, Visual Country
JMI Reps/Judith Miller

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LEE CLOWER, LAJOS GEENEN, HUGH HARTSHORNE, FRANK HERHOLDT, JAMES MERRELL, MARCUS NILSSON, SUE PARKHILL, AMY POSTLE, LUCY SCHAEFFER, MORTEN SMIDT, DAVID SYKES, RITA THOMPSON, JESSICA TODD HARPER, MIKKEL VANG ,TOM WATSON

JR & Associée

,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Isabelle Bonjean PHOTOGRAPHER, Thiemo Sander PHOTOGRAPHER, Lucian Bor PHOTOGRAPHER, Philipp Mueller PHOTOGRAPHER, Jair Lanes PHOTOGRAPHER, Helmut Stelzenberger PHOTOGRAPHER, Emilie Erbin PHOTOGRAPHER, Rasmus Mogensen PHOTOGRAPHER, Naomi Yang PHOTOGRAPHER, Pieter Ceizer TYPOGRAPHER ARTIST, Pascal Chevallier PHOTOGRAPHER, Manu Armstrong SOUND DESIGNER

Judy Casey

, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNA WOLF, ANTOINE BOOTZ, GAVIN O'NEILL, GREG DELVES, HUGH STEWART, JAMIE NELSON, MARIA ROBLEDO, MARY ROZZI, SHANA NOVAK, YASU + JUNKO

Judy, Inc

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , ,
ANDREW SOULE, DAVID FIERROGENEVI, EVE CHARBONNEAU, JAVIER LOVERA, JOEL ESPOSITO, JORGE CAMAROTTI, LILY & LILAC, MARIE H RAINVILLE, MIGUEL JACOB, NELSON SIMONEAU, RICHARD BERNARD, INYAN BLENEY, JOSEPH SARACENO, VINCENT LIONS, ANDREAS TRAUTTMANSDORFF, SHANNON ROSS
Justin Chan Represents

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN SAMSON, AMBER GRAY, ANDREW J LOITERTON, BENJAMIN ANTONY MONN, BRUNO DAYAN, ERNEST YIU, FLORIAN SOMMET, GARRIGOSA, JACKIE HARDT, JULIA SALLER, KEVIN SINCLAIR, MAX SAROTTO, MI - ZO, PACO PEREGRIN, PATRICIA EICHERT, RAYMOND WONG, RED DOG, RICHARD PRESCOTT, SEAN DUFRENE, SHINICHI HONDA, STEFANO CATTELAN, TIM KENT, TOSHI OKU, WILHELM SCHOLZ, WILLIAM JACKSON ZHAO, JUSTIN CHAN, STEPHEN HULJAK

Kate Ryan

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
AMANDA PRATT, CATHRINE WESSEL, DAVID TSAY, EREZ SABAG, FRANCK MALTHIERY, GREG SORENSEN, MARK ANDREW, NICK ONKEN, SARAH KEHOE, SARAH SILVER, TODD MARSHARD

Ken Barboza Associates

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Anthony Barboza, Peter Morehand, LuQman, Jo Lance, Tony Cordoza, Clarence Williams, Peter Chin, Derek Blanks, Carl Posey, Darien Davis, Maya Guez, Enrique Vega

Klaus Stiegemeyer

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Anna Rosa Krau, Ben Lamberty, Benjamin Hartwig, Bernd Westphal, Billie Scheepers, David Goldman, Fergus Padel, Frederic Streicher, Jan Kopetzky, Jo Jankowski, Johannes Mink, Juergen Berderow, Olaf Heine, Oliver Helbig, Oliver Schwarzwald, Peter Guenzel, Roman Goebel, Sonja Mueller, Timothy Barnes, Wilbert Weigend

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.