The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

Lenlee Represents

,
, , , ,
Representing a small group of talented photographers: Wendi Nordeck | Still Life » Food » Location Rhea Anna | LIfestyle James Quantz Jr., » Conceptual » Digital Illustration » Portraiture John Early | Automotive » Product Darryl Bernstein | Advertising » Digital Art » Humor

Leon l’agent

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Baudouin, Benoit Pailley, Charlotte Moulard, Chris Turner, Christoph Morlinghaus, Christoph Sillem, Claudia Imbert, Jan Van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Louis Gaillard, Mathieu Bernard-Reymond, Michael Schnabel, Peter Granser, Stefen Chow
Lila Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cyril Lagel, Daniel Breidt, Felix Krueger, Frank Stoeckel, Kathrin Makowski, Marcus Pummer, Margaretha Olschewski, Olof Handen, Raphael Schmitz, Sacha Höchstetter, Seb Winter, Udo Spreitzenbarth
LIVELL06

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Coco Amardeil, Cora Buttenbender, Leo Caillard, Marco Cardelli, Carioca Studio, Paolo Cecchin, Tony D'Orio, Claudio Gaiaschi, Gerrit Hahn, Jason Hindley, Stefan Kirchner, Julia Krahn, Federico Leone, Andrea Melcangi, PanPepato, Sophie Rolland, Wojtek Rudzki, Gary Salter, Christian Sinibaldi, Andrea Sudati, Luisa Valieri, Marius Claudius Wolfram, Luigi Ziliani

LNB

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christophe Boulze, Isabelle Chapuis, Caroline Delmotte, Jérôme Galland, Nicolas Kowalski, Anna Leroy, Franck Malthiery, François Rousseau, Laurent Seroussi, Route Ouest

Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

Match Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ross Brown, Paul Ross Jones, Chris Sisarich, Meek, Fraser Clements, Virginia Woods-Jack, Aaron McLean, Steven Boniface, Vanessa Wu

Michele Filomeno

, , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alexia Silvagni, Barbara Donninelli, Bruno Aveillan, Eric Valli, Federico De Angelis, François Halard, Javier Vallhonrat Jean-Pacôme Dedieu, Jeremias Morandell, Juan Gatti, KT Auleta, Martyn Thompson, Matthieu Lavanchy, Max Vadukul, Paolo Ventura, Philip Riches, Raphael Dallaporta, Romain Bernardie-James, Simon Escourbiac, Stephane Pelletier, Sophie Delaporte

Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers- Jennifer Causey, William Meppem, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael. Prop stylist - Phillippa Brathwaite. Casting director - Barbara Bersell

Mink Mgmt.

, , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , ,
BOHMAN+SJÖSTRAND, CARL KLEINER, JESSE LAITINEN, MATHIAS STERNER, PHILIP KARLBERG, CALLE STOLTZ, JOEL RHODIN, JESPER BRANDT, THOMAS KLEMENTSSON, HEDVIG JENNING, PÄR OLOFSSON, FOXALL STUDIO, ATTRIBUTVERKET

MKS – Milano

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
ITALIA MARCO BERTANI | MASSIMO BESTETTI | GREG HINSDALE | KAREL LOSENICKY | OLIVER PEARCE | JAY SCHOEN | VINCENT LG & ALEX BRETONE | MASSIMO ZANUSSO | BRASIL MARCO BERTANI | FILIPPO FORTIS | LUCIA GIACANI | KAREL LOSENICKY | NICOLAS GONDIM | GREG HINSDALE | GERARD HARTEN ( KIDS ) | IVAN SERAFINO ( STILL-LIFE ) |
Mom Industries

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
André Rider, Barry Russell, Carl Lessard, Jean Longpré, Charles Briand, Marc Montplaisir, Michel Pilon, Ron Levine, Valérie Jodoin Keaton, Varial, Sergio Veranes
Motif Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , ,
Nacho Alegre, Akila Berjaoui, Camilla Armbrust, Jonas Bie, Camila Falquez, Claudia Englmann, Helena Tejedor, Raquel Franco, Balthazar Klarwein, Funny Bones

Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.