The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

Nicolas Langot, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Mikkel Adsbol, Michel Bousquet, Gilles De Beauchene, Frederic Jacquet, Pierre Javelle, Jean-Pierre Lemoine, Francesco Majo, Anne-Françoise Pelissier, Alessandra Pizzi, Gérard Rollando, Stéphane Spach, François Chevalier

NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

Odile Le Moal

,
,
, , , , ,
Alain Longeaud, Delphine Warin, Dominique Secher, Celine Bliss, Joël Laiter, Jean-Claude Amiel, Séverine Vasselin, Stéphane Foulon
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

One Represents

, , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Cameron McNee, Chloe Mallett, Ezra Patchett, Felix Larher, Jackie Dixon, Louise Samuelsen, Matthew Eades, Sean Cook, Taghi Naderzad, William Garrett, Damian Russell, Jake Curtis, Justin Barton, Mel Yates

Palookaville

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ole Musken, Lars Botten, Morten Borgestad, Rune Bendiksen, Martin Rustad, Hinda Fahre, Simen Øvergaard, Solveig Knutsen, Cathrine Wessel, Siren Lauvdal

Pavleye Artist Management and Production

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , ,
Anna Mrazek Kovacic, Susanne Spiel, Filip Slapal, Kurt Stallert, Locomotiv, Miro Minarovych, Prasad Naik, Boys Play Nice
Peridot Management

, , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Carlos Amoedo, Marius Chira, Elina Khachaturyan, Kristia Knowles, Drew Meredith, Heath Franklin, Evelisse Hahn, Shannon Miller, Bray Muhammad

Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photography and Images

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Goffe Struiksma, Ruben Eshuis, Ronald Brakel, Sven Benjamins; Marloes Bosch, Mo Barends, Karel Uyldert

Photogroup Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Annie Hoogendoorn, Doug Sandford, Eric Fischer, Heidi Niemala, Jeff O'Connor, Ketherine Lambert, Marge Ely, Pam Soorenko, Peter Garfield

PhotoMedia

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Aldo Todaro, Christian Dietrich, Siro Micheroli, Raphael Yoshitomi, Tissot Mayenfisch, Vera Markus, Heiko Hoffman, Giona Bridler, Linsi & Vogel
Picture Matters

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
alberto tolot, andrew hall, art brewer, bryan trebelcock, dana hursey, jeremy samuelson, kyle lane, larissa underwood, owen smith, staud studios, teri, lyn fisher, thierry bearzatto, torfi agnarsson, zach ancell

Randy Cole Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LORI ADAMSKI-PEEK, JOHN BLACKFORD, ANDREW BORDWIN, FRANCOIS CHEVALIER, GREGG DELMAN, SUSAN GOLDMAN, CHRIS GORDANEER, ALAN KAPLAN, MICHELLE PEDONE, ADAM SAVITCH, KATE TURNING, MARTY UMANS

RE:FRESH

,
, , , , , ,
Laura Edwards, Bill Kingston, Myles New, Ben Robertson, Rachel Whiting
René Hauser

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Rankin, Armin Zogbaum, Bruno Bisang, Christian Hagemann, Claudia Grassl, Frederic Auerbach, Ingmar Swalue, Mierswa & Kluska, Philipp Mueller, Raphael Just

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.