The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Interior/Decor

True Mgmt

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
BETH GALTON, CHRISTOPHER CHURCHILL, GAIL ALBERT HALABAN, HALLIE BURTON, RACHEL BARRETT, WILLIAM WALDRON
Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Union

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Derek Swalwell, Edward Urrutia, Graham Shearer, Grant Harvey, Jesse-Leigh Alford, Justin Cooper (by request), Kyle Ford, Mick Bruzzese, Nassim Rothacker, Peter Rad, Philip Le Measurer, Regan Cameron, Rene Vaile, Saskia Wilson, Ted O' Donnell. STYLISTS: Alexandra Gordon, Amanda Moore, Jackie Shaw, Jason Grant, Kerrie-Ann Jones, Kirsten Bookallil, Lara Hutton, Louella Tuckey, Madeline McFarlane, Matthew Stegh, Nicki Colbran, Nicole Adolphe. MANICURE: Fiona Hay. HAIR + MAKE UP: Annette McKenzie, Brawny Jones, Budi Juspandi, Cat Smith (Make Up Only), Chris Conrad, Isabella Schimid, Kelly Tapp, Michelle Cox, Naomi McFadden, Nicole Thompson (Pinky) - Make Up Only, Samantha Powell Sarah Laidlaw. HAIR STYLISTS: Dale Delaporte (by request), David Keough (by request), Dolly Iggy Rosales, Kenneth Stoddart, Peter Beckett. HAIR COLORIST: Belinda Jeffrey. MOTION: Damian Bennett, David Gubert, Jesse-Leigh Elford, Saskia Wilson, Ted O'Donnell

Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
James Pipino, Jason Ierace, Jason Furnari, Anton Watts, Colin Doswell, Nicole Corbett, Damien Pleming, Gorta Yuuki, Benn Jae, Amie Milne, Vass Arvanitis, Josie McManus, Kate Carnegie, Carlos Mangubat, Deb McLean, Lydia Jane Saunders, Karen Bicchierai, Rachel Montgomery, Caroline Massola, Alyssia Tedeschi, Dario Bulfone, Carl Reeves, Caterina Di Biase

Valentini Photo Marketing

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Saugen, Jonathan Chapman, Rod Komis, Michael Hendrickson, Tony Martin, Karen Melvin, Josh Kohanek

Valérie Martinez, Agent

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ludovic Alussi, Linda Bujoli, Jacques Olivar, Donja Pitsch, Alexandre Roberdet, Nelson Simoneau, Lee Strickland
Vargas Represents

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
BIG BREAKFAST PHOTOGRAPHY - PHOTO & MOTION TEAM RB_Womens-Fashion-5.jpg ROLAND BELLO - PHOTOGRAPHY & ART DIRECTION RG-009_0001-RealSimple.jpg ROBYN GLASER - PROP STYLIST & SET DESIGNER
VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

Walter Schupfer

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andrew Eccles, Anton Corbijn, Arnaud Pyvka, Ben Pogue, Benedict Redgrove, Billy Kidd, Emmanuelle Hauguel, Garance Doré, Gavin Bond, Graeme Montgomery, Greg Conraux, Jessica Craig-Martin, John Higginson, Jonathan Kantor, Kutlu, Mark Laita, Martien Mulder, Michel Comte, Nicholas Alan Cope, O+T/Thomas LeGrand, Olivia da costa, Pascal Aulagner, Rainer Hosch, Ralph Gibson

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Webber Represents

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tim Barber, Leila & Damien de Blinkk, Thomas Brown, Alan Clark, Venetia Dearden, Annemarieke van Drimmelen, Gregory Halpern, Steve Harries, Jo Metson Scott, Fergus Padel, Mark Peckmezian, Scott Pommier, Daniel Shea, Greg White, Magdalena Wosinska, Robert Wyatt

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.