The Best Way to Find Architectural Photographers Worldwide

Listings for Kids

Fuze Reps

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ADRIAN ARMSTRONG, PIERRE BOURJO (CGI), JEFF CARLSON, GENEVIEVE CHARBONNEAU, ROB FIOCCA, STEVE KRUG, HAMIN LEE, SANDY NICHOLSON, VINCENT NOGUCHI, JIM NORTON, ARASH MOALLEMI, CHRIS ROBINSON, RILEY STEWART, MAYA VISNYEI

Goodwork

, ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Jean-François Aloïsi, Yves Bottalico, Marcel Boudan, Wynn Dan, Sébastien Jardini, Yoichiro Sato, Pierre Touboul
Greenhouse Reps

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Claire Benoist, John Blais, Ross Brown, Julian Calverley, Lilly Dong, Tony D'Orio, Aaron Fallon, Randal Ford, Sara Forrest, Andy Glass, Daniel Hartz, Jim Krantz, Cade Martin, Richard Maxted, Nick Onken, Piotr Redlinski, Simon Stock, Christopher Wahl, Rosanna Wolff

Happy Artists

,
, , , , , ,
Cyndi Long, Marge Ely, Brent Larson, Neal Farris

Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Blaise Hayward, Cade Martin, Chris Crisman, David Martinez, Doug Menuez, Hunter Freeman, Leigh Beisch, Mark Laita, Tim Tadder

Hildeagency, Agent de Photographes

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Jean-Marc Angles, Christian Boulleau, Christine Cayre, Eric Fénot, Fréderic Flamen, Fortuna, Bernard Langenstein, Michel Langot, Luca Maresca, Thomas Schüpping, Semi_Fredo
Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

House of Orange

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , ,
CARMEN KEMMINK, DAAN BRAND, DAVID COHEN DE LARA, DIRK LAMBRECHTS, ELZA JO, HANS VAN BRAKEL, JASPER ABELS, JENNY HANDS, MICHAEL MANN, MOUNIR RAJI, LONNEKE VAN DE PALEN, SHARON MOR YOSEF, SOPHIE VAN DER PERRE

Hurricanes Photographers Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alain Proust, Alex Lambrechts, Chris Saunders, Christopher Micaud, Deborah Rossouw, Martyn Taylor, Melanie Cleary, Paul Ward, Richard Allen, Richard Keppel-Smith, Roberto Aguilar, Seagram Pearce
I Heart Reps

,
, , , , , ,
Max Wanger, Julia Stotz, Graham Dunn, Evan Lane, Matthew Tammaro, Alexa Miller, Amanda Friedman, Pascal Shirley, David Brandon Geeting, Bryan Derballa, Ali Mitton

i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

IDC Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tony Drayton, Troy Goodall, Tim White, Dean Mackenzie, Julie-Maree Southen, Frank Schwere, Adrian Cook

IMAJ Artists

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Gary Lupton, Heather Key, Camilo Rios, Jorge Duva, Sean Cook, Jakob Kirk Hair & Makeup: Sage, Sabrina Rowe, Sabrina Rinaldi, Jason Murillo, Taryll Atkins Claudia Oyanedel, Leah London, Danny Jelaca, Agata Helena, Stylists: Veronica Camacho, Karolina Borchert-Hunter, Liz Teich

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

infidels creative representation

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
alexa singer, ali peck, aubrey jonsson, chris fanning, daniela mueller-brunke, daniella hehmann, emmanuel honold, fabrizio rainone, fiona storey, francois visser, hendrik nennecke, isabel pinto, josie borain, justin badenhorst, justin polkey, kevin fitzgerald kope/ figgins, nadege hajee-sanz, randall mesdon, sivan miller, stefano moro, stephen greeff, steve marais, sven jacobsen, tereza cervinkova, the wade brothers

Jackie Gibbs

, , ,
, , , , ,
Dan Scudamore, David Handley, Miguel Sandinha, Mikolai Berg, Olivier Ribardière, Patrick James Michel, Piotr Motyka, Valerie Mathilde
James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

JMI Reps/Judith Miller

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LEE CLOWER, LAJOS GEENEN, HUGH HARTSHORNE, FRANK HERHOLDT, JAMES MERRELL, MARCUS NILSSON, SUE PARKHILL, AMY POSTLE, LUCY SCHAEFFER, MORTEN SMIDT, DAVID SYKES, RITA THOMPSON, JESSICA TODD HARPER, MIKKEL VANG ,TOM WATSON

Jo Clark Photographers Agent

,
, , , , , , , ,
LUKE J ALBÉRT, SIMON BROWN, CRAIG EASTON, NANCY HONEY, CHERYL MAEDER, DAN MATTHEWS, ROY MEHTA, JO SAX, PETER THIEDEKE

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.