The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Lifestyle

Casey

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alec Sutherland, Asger Carlsen, Bill Diodato, Carlo Van De Roer, Cristoph Morlinghaus, Darrin Haddad, David Drebin, David Harry Stewart, David Leventhal, Dennis Lee, Edwin Ho, Holger Pooten, Isabelle Bonjean, James Dawe, Paul Barbera, Phillip Toledano, Staudinger + Franke
Chris Boals Artists

,
, , , , , , ,
gemma booth, matthew brookes, simon burstall, roger cabello, alex cayley, lionel koretzky, hasse nielsen, julia noni, kevin o'brien

Christa Klubert Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Denis Rouvre Director / Photographer, Dean West Photographer, Johann Bisesti Photographer, Tillmann Franzen Photographer, David Maurer Director / Photographer, Frédérick Carnet Photographer, Denis Ignatov Director / Photographer, Bo Hylén Director / Photographer, Nick Ballon Director / Photographer, Christian Rolfes Photographer, Oliver Mark Photographer, Julia Fullerton-Batten Photographer, Knotan Director / Photographer, Sander Foederer Photographer, Johannes Knuth Director / Photographer. Lutz Hilgers Photographer

Claudia Bitzer

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Clemens Ascher, Oscar van de Beek, Matthias Bucholz, Christian Schmidt, Shimon and Tammar

Coco Productions

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Allen, Neil Bailey, Earl Carter, Stuart Crossett, Lou D'Angelo, Scott Newett, Vien Tran, Andrew Vukosav, Darren Cartledge, Bernadette Fisers, Nigel Stanislaus, Sarah Banger, Debra Bowen, Hayley Callander, Bec Cole, Rebecca James

Common Era

, , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Catherine Falls, Armando Ferrari, Meg Koriat, Kensington Leverne, Gian Paul Lozza, Molly McIntyre, Markus Rico, Paloma Rincón, Dan Ross, Matt Stansfield

Copious Management

,
,
, , , , , , ,
amanda de cadenet, andrew macpherson, brian bowen smith, justin stephens, matthew welch, pamela littky, sheryl nields, warwick saint
Create Agency

, , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Ale Burset, Anatol Kotte, Carioca, Chris Hutter, Erik Hijweege, Gregor Colienne, Guy Kokken, Kevin Erskine, Koen Demuynck, Martijn Oort, Martin Brent, Oscar Seykens, Oscar Van De Beek, Pim Vuik, Viona Ielegems

Creative 24, Inc

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
James Dimmock, Robert Erdmann, Steve Erle, Jeff Forney, Mitch Jenkins, Simon Lekias, Ari Michelson, Stuart Pettican, Steve Schofield, Firooz Zahedi

Creative Exchange Agency

, , , , , ,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID LACHAPELLE, JEFF BURTON, FRANCOIS NARS, DAVID MUSHEGAIN, SARAH MOON, HORACIO SALINAS, ROBERT POLIDORI, BRETT RATNER, KAREN COLLINS, RANDALL MESDON, ROBIN BROADBENT, MATTHEW PORTER, ANTHONY GOICOLEA

Creative Management at MC2

, , , ,
, ,
, , , ,
chris nicholls, della bass, eduardo rezende, geoff barrenger, giuliano bekor, greg hinsdale, jeff olson, joseph montezinos, max abadian, michael filonow, paul empson, paul wright

D+A

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sonar Gursoy, Tamara Arranz, Alexander Zuber, Dirk Bade, Jonathan Bookallil, Pierre Toussaint, David K Shields, Caleb & Gladys, Matt Lief Andersn, Amir Azari

Dalton Artists

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Joel Barhamand, Micheal McLaughlin, Will Mebane, The Morrisons, Emily Kate Roemer, Juliana Sohn
Daniele Forsythe Photographers

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Frederic Vasseur, Maarten de Boer, Lucas Allen, Caren Alpert, Harten, Anson Smart, Quentin Bacon, Jack Guy, Thomas Schwoerer, Mark Arbeit, James Tse, Jason Loucas, John Anthiny Rizzo, Melissa Scheetz, Steve Anderson, Donald Graham

Darling Creative

, ,
Andrew Woffinden, Neil Gavin, Jen Osborne, Dylan Don, Elizabeth Weinberg, Gyslain Yarh, iMark Sanders, Matthew Shave, Sven Jacobsen
Day Reps

,
,
, , , , ,
ADAM AMENGUAL, BALDOMERO FERNANDEZ, CHAD GRIFFITH, CHRISTOPHER PATEY, GRAY HAMNER, JOHN SHEARER, KOURY ANGELO, MATTHEW SALACUSE, MOLLY CRANNA, NEIL FAVILA, SHAUGHN AND JOHN, KATE COATS RETOUCHING

Deborah Ayerst

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ANNABELLE BREAKE, CHARLIE NUCCI, DANIEL ROOT, DAVIES+STARR, FIGURE PLANT, KILP COLLECTIVE, LISA WISEMAN, MERGE, MITCH TOBIAS, PACIFIC DIGITAL IMAGE, PETER Z , RICHARD CHOI , VIC HUBER

DLMAU

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , ,
Steven Chee, Trevor King, Marina Didovich, Nadine Duncan, Thelma McQuillan, Aimie Fiebig, Jody Oliver, Max May, Richard Kavanagh, Bonnie Hansen, Byron Spencer, Emily Abay, Jeremy Choh, Nick Leary, Steven Popovich, Charlotte Stokes, Jess Pecoraro, Michael Azzollini, Ania Milczarczyk, Chloe Langford, Bonnie Cee, Liv Rahme, Molly King, Luana Coscia, Katie Angus, Katrina Raftery, Yolanda Lukowski, Julianne McGuigan, Jayde Turner-Ledwidge, Zoe Vokis, Bernadette Leva

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.