The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Liquid

Palookaville

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ole Musken, Lars Botten, Morten Borgestad, Rune Bendiksen, Martin Rustad, Hinda Fahre, Simen Øvergaard, Solveig Knutsen, Cathrine Wessel, Siren Lauvdal

Partition

, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Romain Riviere, Claire Benoist, Jan Van Endert, Nicolas Kowalski
Peter Sterling

, , , ,
maxim meekes, gerrit schreurs, jerome esch creyghton, patrick michel
Photoby

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Niklas Alm, Angelika Buettner, Gary Burchell, Malou Burger, Delphine Chanet, Gregor Collienne, Andrzej Dragan, Daniel Duniak, Pszemek Dzienis, Jan van Endert, Julia Fullerton-Batten, Garrigosa Studio, Jason Hindley, Olivia Jeczmyk, Anatol Kotte, Mark Leary, Peter Lippmann, LSD, Ilario Magali, Alan Mahon, Fernando Milani, Tomas Monka, Nick & Chloe, Sue Parkhill, Pulmanns, Kristian Schuller, Oliver Schwarzwald, Jan Steinhilber, Rickard Sund, Szymon Świętochowski, Piet Truhlar, Markus Wendler, Simon Danaher, Estilo3D, Finger Industries, Foreal, Mark Gmehling, Illusion, Piotr Kosiński, Piñata, Platinum, Salamagica, Peter Tarka, Toby & Pete, Zombie Studio

Photofactory

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Vladimir Fridkes, Gleb Kosorukov, Philip Vlasov, Ray Massey, Diana Scheunemann, Johann Sebastian, Iris Brosch, Alan Gelati, Lee Jenkins

Picture Matters

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
alberto tolot, andrew hall, art brewer, bryan trebelcock, dana hursey, jeremy samuelson, kyle lane, larissa underwood, owen smith, staud studios, teri, lyn fisher, thierry bearzatto, torfi agnarsson

Randy Cole Represents

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LORI ADAMSKI-PEEK, JOHN BLACKFORD, ANDREW BORDWIN, FRANCOIS CHEVALIER, GREGG DELMAN, SUSAN GOLDMAN, CHRIS GORDANEER, ALAN KAPLAN, MICHELLE PEDONE, ADAM SAVITCH, KATE TURNING, MARTY UMANS

RARE by Trayler

, , , , , , ,
, , , , ,
Aaron Graubart, Camilla Wordie, Charlie McKay, Gareth Morgans, Issy Croker, Joakim Blockstrom, Jordan Bourke, Louise Hagger, Myles New, Olivia Bennett, Rob Lawson, Sal Henley,

Reload Agency

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Daniel Smith, Gavin O'Neill, Hannah Richards, Jason Ierace, John McDermott, Katie Nolan, Richard Freeman, Ross Laurence, Stephen Langdon, Steve Baccon, Tommy Clarke, Vicki Leopold

Renate Gallois Montbrun & Guillaume Fabiani

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: KATE BARRY, DAVID FRANÇOIS, LAURE & SARAH, SARAH MOON, PATRICIA SCHWOERER, ANNABEL SOUGNÉ, MARIE TAILLEFER; PHOTOGRAPHER & ILLUSTRATOR: FRANÇOIS CADIÈRE, MORGANE LE GALL; ILLUSTRATOR: AURORE DE LA MORINERIE, DENIS POLGE; SET DESIGN: MONA OREN, NELSON SEPULVEDA; SPECIAL PROJECTS: CHICO BIALAS, LINDE BIALAS, LON VAN KEULEN, PETER KNAUP, DEIDI VON SCHAEWEN, CHRISTINE SPENGLER, MAKIKO TAKEHARA
Robert Bacall Representatives

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Brian Hodges, Brian Bailey, Bruce James, Gregory Lewis, Jeffrey Apoian, Kelly Fajack, Ken Pivak, Kerstin Butz, Leland Bobbe, Matthew Rakola, Nick Berard, Niels Van Iperen, Normand Robert, Ronald Nelson, Ross Whitaker, Satoshi, Sophie Pangrazzi, Tomaas

Rockenfeller Gobels

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
AHLSTROM JORGEN, ANDÉ ANDREAS, ARNDT JOCHEN, BADIN ROBERTO, BELLMANN BINE, BREITKOPF UWE, DI RENZO PATRIZIO, GABO, GRUNDMANN JENS, HAEGELE MICHAEL, HAMILTON STUART, JASO ROBERT, KAUFMANN BENJAMIN, KRANENDONK SIGURD, LITJES BERTHOLD, MANZ JOCHEN, MAY MARCUS, RAU ANDRÉ, RICHTER RALPH, RUSCH THOMAS, SCHAFRICK PETER, SCHEER SABINE, SCHEMMANN FRANK, SCHNEIDER HANSPETER, WATSON ALBERT, WULFF WILFRIED, ZOWNIR PETER

Rocket To The Moon

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Ian Derry, Yossi Michaeli, Tim Tadder, Roger Weber, Garrigosa Studio, Rhys Frampton, Leo Caillard, Nicolas Menu, Manolo Moran, Marcel Valvassori, Filippo Fortis, Simone Falcetta, Fernando Mazza,

Rose

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Olivier Arnaud • Alexandre Guirkinger • Julien Oppenheim • Max Cardelli • Delphine Chanet • Marion Poussier • Martin Bruno • Julia Noni

Rpresenter

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Burcu Atalay Tankut, Carioca, Cihan Alpgiray, Emre Dörter, Emre Göloğlu, Ivan Jurado, Jan Kriwol, Martin Bauendahl, Mert Dürümoğlu, Muammer Yanmaz, Murat Bayındır, Murat Süyür, Rainer Stratmann, Saima Altunkaya, Semih Kanmaz, Staudinger - Franke, Tamer Hartevioğlu, Tayfun Rapayazdiç, Thestudio, Yiğit Eken

Schumann & Company

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sandro, Stephen Hamilton, Saverio Truglia, Steven Wohlwender, Mark Wiens, Jason Lindsey

Skarp Agent

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Ackerup, Alexander Dahl, Björn Keller, Carl Bengtsson, Cooper Gorfer, Gustav Wiking, Karolina Henke, Magnus Torsne, Mattias Edwall, Per-Anders Jörgensen, Pelle Bergström, Petter Bäcklund, Roland Persson, Tomas Monka, Becca Sulocki, Elin Åström, Linda Lundgren, Lotta Lundgren, Magnus Naddermier, Martin Bergström, Tove Nilsson, Victoria Nordström

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Sparks Photographers

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
CLAY STANG, HASNAIN DATTU, JUSTIN POULSEN, KERRY SHAW, LARISSA ISSLER, MARKIAN LOZOWCHUK,NATASHA NICHOLSON,NICK WONG,PIP,REGINA GARCIA,THOMAS DAGG,ANGELA KOHLER,

Stillstars

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Wolf-Dieter Böttcher, Michael Brunn, Stephan Gustavus, Till Melchior, Rafael Neff, Thomas Popinger, Maik Rositzki, Götz Sommer, Jeroen van der Spek, Heinz Wuchner

Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.