The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for Luxury Lifestyle

ATRBUTE

, , , , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Samantha Casolari, Pari Dukovic, Marco Grob, Marc Hom, Sebastian Nevols, Erwin Olaf, Platon, Celeste Sloman, Stephen Wilkes, Andrew Zuckerman, Charles Blunier & Co., Datalands, Studio Number One, Studio Rider, Look Studios, Alice Isaac, Brendan Monroe, Donna Adi, Jason Woodside, Jenue, Jon Contino, Joseph Melhuish, Josh Cochran, Karan Singh, Kyle Bean, Made by Radio, Manshen Lo, Marcos Chin, Matt Taylor, Mr Kaplan, Noelia Lozano, Pawel Nolbert, Peter Tunney, Rabi, Rizon Parein, Rob Zilla III, Shotopop, Tina Touli, Tristan Eaton, Wednesday Studio, Wonderlust, XK Studio, Yuko Shimizu

Bird on a Wire

, , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Rochard, Adrian Shields, Antti Viitala, Botswele, Cass Collett, Duran Levinson, Elma Storm, Gareth Hubbard, Guy Neveling, Jo Splice, Julia Bostock, Julia-Rose Reis, Justin Patrick, Kevin Sawyer, Lyndon Skibbe, Matthys van Lill, Michael Ellis, Natalie Shelton, Nathalie Bardin, Patrik Johall, Remi Adetiba, Sean Calitz, Seppi Hochfellner, Stefan Kotze, Warren Baynes, Warren van Rensburg

DMB Represents

, , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Martin Parr, Nadia Lee Cohen, Bruce Gilden, Alex De Mora, Lauren Maccabee, Elliot James Kennedy, Lou Escobar, Amanda Fordyce, Emily Maye, Steven Counts, Christopher Rudquist, Finn Taylor, Simon Roberts, Mackenzie Stroh, Pierre Winther, Stephane Pelletier, Ian Weldon, Kevin Tachman, Hannah Sider, Jenna Gang

Everynight Images

, , , , , , , ,
Debbie Bragg, Karolina Krasuska, Tom Horton, Nick Andrews

FLIPP Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Stuart Miller, Ian & Erick, Jem Cresswell, Rob Palmer, Murray Fredericks, Richard Freeman, Stuart Crossett, Keri Megalis, Emma Elizabeth (stylist), Emma Knowles(food stylist), Jacque Malouf(food stylist), Sibella Court (Stylist)

Highway Management

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ane Yarza & Jose A. López, Sebastian Sabal-Bruce, Marçal Vaquer, Veronica Febrero, Miriam Arruga, Vanesa Juez, Cristina Ramos, Federico Reparaz

IMAJ Artists

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Gary Lupton, Heather Key, Camilo Rios, Jorge Duva, Sean Cook, Jakob Kirk Hair & Makeup: Sage, Sabrina Rowe, Sabrina Rinaldi, Jason Murillo, Taryll Atkins Claudia Oyanedel, Leah London, Danny Jelaca, Agata Helena, Stylists: Veronica Camacho, Karolina Borchert-Hunter, Liz Teich

Kayte Ellis Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
HAMISH BROWN, SUNE CZAJKOWSKI, SEAN ELLIS, TOMAS FALMER, MATT HOLYOAK, HELEN MCARDLE, DIEGO MERINO, NATHAN PASK, DANIEL NADEL

One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.