The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for People

Tinagent

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sebastian Ludvigsen, Knut Bry, Lisa Westgaard, Marcel Leliënhof, Jorgen Gomnaes, Pal Laukli, Sigve Aspelund, Jimmy Linus, Trine Hisdal, Guri Dahl

Tiziana Gibilisco Photographers

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Juan Aldabaldetrecu, Maria Vittoria Backhaus, Guido Barbagelata, Oscar Van De Beek, Thierry Van Biesen, Iris Brosch, Daniele Cipriani, Charlie Garbin, Fergus Greer, Dinah Hayt, Pierre Mandereau, Russell Porcas, Silvia Puntino, Paulo Renftle, Diana Scheunemann, Armin Zogbaum
Tom Maloney Reps

, , ,
, , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , ,
Kenneth Redding - Denver, Eileen Escarda - Miami, William McKellar - Chicago/Phoenix, Vito Palmisano - Chicago, Jeff Noble - Phoenix, Lindsay Gallup - Chicago
Tomorrow Management

, , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Flora Hanitijo, Jens Stoltze, Katrine Rohberg, Mads Teglers, Mattias Edwall, Mikkel Russel, Sean McMenomy, Signe Vilstrup
Traction Artist Management

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
THOMAS C. CARD, ROBERT CHARBONNET, STEVEN LYON, FRANCESCO MAJO, SARAH MCCOLGAN, NICHOLAS ROUTZEN, TODD WILLIAMS, STUDIO B NYC

Trayler & Trayler

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Amit & Naroop, Dan Matthews, Elise Dumontet, Erik Almås, Marco Walker, Nigel Riches, Owen Harvey, Peter Lippmann, Will Douglas

Tschangizian Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christian Deutscher, Wolfgang Flamisch, Vlado Golub, Michael Hirsch, Uwe Konrad, Markus Möllenberg, Frank Rothe, Misha Vetter
Two P

, ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Pablo Arroyo, Fred de Gasquet, Arnault Joubin, Antoine Le Grand, Khuong Nguyen, Oliver Rheindorf, Drew Sackheim, Florence Verrier, Joël Von Allmen, Tom Watson
Unit c.m.a.

, , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Blommers Schumm, Cade Martin, Carli Hermès, Ester Grass Vergara, Corriette Schoenaerts, Ebo Fraterman, Frank Uyttenhove, Isabella Rozendaal, Jaap Vliegenthart, Koen Hauser, Lukas Göbel, Maarten de Groot, Malou van Breevoort, Marius Roos, Meinke Klein, Michael Harvey, Paul Bakker, Paul Barbera, Pieter Henket, Rene Bosch, Simon Wald-Lasowski, Thomas Vørding, Tom van Heel, Wendelien Daan, Willeke Duijvekam, Leonard van Vliet

Unsigned Management Co

, , , , , , , ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
photographers ALEX ASLANGUL, JON BADER, JOSHUA DASEY, JASON FURNARI, PETTER KARLSTRØM, PENNY LANE, NICOLE MCCLUSKEY, AMIE MILNE, JAMES PIPINO, DAMIEN PLEMING, FIONA STOREY, ANTON WATTS

Upfront

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Muran Aslan, Christian Doppelgatz, Andreas Doris, Ray Demski, Jan Eric Euler, Jonathan Heyer, Christian Lohink, Thomas Motta, Dirk Rudolph, Sven Sindt, Bastian Werner

Valentini Photo Marketing

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Lucas Saugen, Jonathan Chapman, Rod Komis, Michael Hendrickson, Tony Martin, Karen Melvin, Josh Kohanek

VISUARTISTS

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Staudinger+Franke, Saddington Baynes, Yann Le Pape, John Fulton, Scott Council, Miro Minarovych, Olaf Veltman, Scott McDermott, Simon Danaher CGI, Chris Bodie Creative Imaging, Terry Vine, Pete Barrett, Jody Todd, Charlie Surbey

W+S+W Creative

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Henrique Bagulho, Siri Berting, Chris Clor, George Kamper, Dale May, John Montana, Kan Nakai, Zave Smith, Gandee Vasan, Michael Weschler, Bret Wills

We Folk

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Cristopher Griffith, Tim Gutt, Erik Madigan Heck, Frederike Helwig, Nadav Kander, Alexander Kent, Mathieu Raynault, Sam Robinson, Viviane Sassen, The Selby, John Short, Ewen Spencer, Massimo Vitaly, Christian Weber

Weinper & Co

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Angelika Büttner, Peter Burgstaller, Ron Cordon, Andrea Diglas, Craig Dillon, Marcel Gonzalez-Ortiz, Mato, Robert Maybach, Gerhard Merzeder, Markus Morianz, Luis Steinkellner, Andrea Waldschütz, Carsten Witte

Weiss Artists

,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: Autumn de Wilde, Harper Smith ( Ent), Kayt Jones, Sarah Barlow & Stephen Schofield, Ondrea Barbe, Jiro Schneider, Piper Ferguson, Pamela Springsteen, Dana Tynan, Rebecca Miller, Sarah Dunn, Shane MacCauley, Olaf Heine, Carey Haider. ART DIRECTORS: Brian Roettinger, Amelia Tubb, Todd Russell, Gavin Taylor, Kiku Yamaguchi, Todd Gallopo
Copyright © 2019 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.