The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for People

GS: here and abroad

, ,
, , , , , ,
Andreas Baum, Matthew Farrant, Veronika Faustmann, Mareike Foecking, Stuart Hall, Jens Rüssmann, Heribert Schindler, Roman Schwienbacher, Simon Stock, Robert Wilon
Günter Göbhart

, ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Katarina Balgavy, Doris Erben, Kurt Salhofer, Andreas Scheiblecker, Moritz Schell, Thomas Topf

Happy Artists

,
, , , , , ,
Cyndi Long, Marge Ely, Brent Larson, Neal Farris

Hauser Fotografen

, , , , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Thomas Balzer, Martin Bühler, Rui Camilo, Daniel Chassein, Karsten Handke, Benno Kraehahn, handke*neu, Judith Wagner, Leif Schmodde, Jean-Claude Winkler, Thomas Juul, Christian Brecheis, Carioca Studios, Tobias Schult

Heather Elder

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Anderson, Blaise Hayward, Cade Martin, Chris Crisman, David Martinez, Doug Menuez, Hunter Freeman, Leigh Beisch, Mark Laita, Tim Tadder

Horton-Stephens Photographer’s Agents

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
- Short & Sweet - Chelsea Bloxsome - Morten Borgestad - James Bowden - Nick Dolding - Eugenio Franchi - Florian Geiss - Wilson Hennessy - Ilka & Franz - Jason Knott - George Logan - Fernando Milani - Diana Miller - Marco Mori - Gary Salter - Phil Sills - Jan Steinhilber - Karen Thomas - Additive CGI - UM CGI

Hurricanes Photographers Agency

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alain Proust, Alex Lambrechts, Chris Saunders, Christopher Micaud, Deborah Rossouw, Martyn Taylor, Melanie Cleary, Paul Ward, Richard Allen, Richard Keppel-Smith, Roberto Aguilar, Seagram Pearce
i2i photography

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Todd Antony, Kaz Arahama, Roberto Badin, Samuel Bristow, Jesse Burke, Lane Coder, Julian Dufort, Sophie Ebrard, Don Freeman, David Harriman, Cig Harvey, Alex Hoerner, Max Kim-Bee, Flynn Larsen, John Lawton, Larry Letters, Gerhard Linnekogel, Maura McEvoy, Bill Miles, Travis Rathbone, Peter Ross, Joe Schmelzer, Damian Ucieda, Danny Zapalac

Iconizo

, , , ,
, ,
, , ,
Charlie Makkos, George Kalfamanolis, Nadia Kouloura, Thanos Houtos, Vasilis Topouslidis

IDC Photographers

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tony Drayton, Troy Goodall, Tim White, Dean Mackenzie, Julie-Maree Southen, Frank Schwere, Adrian Cook

IMAJ Artists

, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Gary Lupton, Heather Key, Camilo Rios, Jorge Duva, Sean Cook, Jakob Kirk Hair & Makeup: Sage, Sabrina Rowe, Sabrina Rinaldi, Jason Murillo, Taryll Atkins Claudia Oyanedel, Leah London, Danny Jelaca, Agata Helena, Stylists: Veronica Camacho, Karolina Borchert-Hunter, Liz Teich

Independent Artists Agency

, , , , , , , , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Judson Baker, Par Bengtsson, Randy Price, Andrew Bayer, Amy Hays, Tiffany Hicks, Doug Voisin, Julian Fernandez, Tor Matthey, Kay Reeder, Lisa Williams, Jocelyn Lopez, Erika Henke, Wilhelmina Adams

Isabel Scharenberg Creative Management

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
CANDACE MEYER, CLAUDIA & RALF PULMANNS, DIRK-MICHAEL SCHULZ, FRANCISCO DE DEUS, HECTOR ADALID, JOHN VAN DER SCHILDEN, JOSHUA ALLEN, MARSHALL TROY, MOO, PATRIC SHAW (German market), SEBASTIAN LUCRECIO, SVEN JACOBSEN

James Reps

, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
James Acomb, Monica Buck, Alison Gootee, Michael Hanson, Roj Rodriguez, Lara Rossignol, Jason Wallis, Sarah Anne Ward

Jennifer Hutz

, , , , , , , ,
Ben Baker, James Chiang, Jason Gould, Chris Woods, Michael Rubenstein, Chris Stanford

JMI Reps/Judith Miller

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
LEE CLOWER, LAJOS GEENEN, HUGH HARTSHORNE, FRANK HERHOLDT, JAMES MERRELL, MARCUS NILSSON, SUE PARKHILL, AMY POSTLE, LUCY SCHAEFFER, MORTEN SMIDT, DAVID SYKES, RITA THOMPSON, JESSICA TODD HARPER, MIKKEL VANG ,TOM WATSON

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.