The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for People

Mandala Creative Productions

, , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Telfer, Angelo Lanza, Bruna Rotunno, Christoph Riccius, Daniele Testa, Davide Bellocchio, Federico Cedrone, Juri De Luca, Mario Gomez, Matteo Musci, Tommaso Fiscaletti, Hyperactive Studio
Marlene Ohlsson

,
, , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Bruno Alexander, Billy & Hells, Dimitri Daniloff, Dylan Don, Henry Gan, Frank Grimm, Joscha Kinster, Tom Nagy, Thomas Schmidt, Thilo Sicheneder, Karina Twiss, Gilles-Marie Zimmerman, Armin Zogbaum

Maureen Sale

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
DAVID STEWART, DAVID HARRIMAN, EDO KARS, JAMES DAY, BRIAN FINKE, MARC GOUBY, YOANN STOECKEL, NADEGE MERIAU, SEAN DE SPARENGO

ME Reps

, , , , , ,
Jeremy Bales, Scott Ferguson, Sari Goodfriend, Mark Huddleston, Sasha Maslov

MergeLeft Artist Agents

, , , , , , , ,
Dustin Cohen, Matt Furman, Gustavo Marx, Christine Blackburne, Mark Tucker, Jerry Errico, Margaret Malandruccolo

Metcalfe Lancaster

, , , , ,
KATHRYN JACKSON, IAN & LOZZ, DAVID LIDBETTER, MOONEYPHOTO, ROB STEEL, MATT WALFORD, CARL WARNER
Michael Ginsburg & Associates

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Butch Belair, DArryl Estrine, Rob Fiocca, Thom Gilbert, Tom Hussey, Evan Klanfer, Michael Lewis, Montalbetti + Campbell, Adrian Myers, Plamen Petkov, Sophie Rolland, David Sacks, Mark Weiss
Michele Karpé Represents Inc.

, ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers- Jennifer Causey, William Meppem, Kana Okada, Armando Rafael. Prop stylist - Phillippa Brathwaite. Casting director - Barbara Bersell

Miss Bossy Boots

, , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , ,
Photographers: Pier Carthew. Virginia Cummins. Heather Dinas. Will Hartl Eriver Hijano. Garry Moore. Jesper Nielsen. Stylists: Philip Boon, Katrina Cleary, Milana De-Mina, Margaret Kernich. Hair and Makeup: Narelle Hall, Shev Kelly

MM Photographes

,
, , , , , ,
Dagmara, Lisa Carletta, Anne-Sophie Bost, Roméo Balancourt, Blaise Arnold, Aldo Soares, Didier Robcis, Pascal Ribes, David Meignan, Titus Lacoste, Emmanuel Honold
Morgan Lockyer

,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andy Green, Alex Howe, Garrod Kirkwood, Iain Crawford, Jason Hawkes, Johnny Valentine, Kate Abbey, Regan Grey. Richard Pullar, Richard Wadey, Shinichi Maruyama, Seamus Ryan, Tim Hogan, Walter & Zoniel

Mrs Robinson

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Maaike Koning, Marie de Crecy Ilse Leenders, Gustavo di Mario, Karin Nussbaumer. Liesje Reyskens, Josie Sykes, Petra van der Veer, Maarten Wouters

Nerger M&O

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Sevda Albers, Till Becker, Iris Brosch, Tobias Habermann, Jan Kornstaedt, Kai Müllenhoff, Heiko Richard, Ragnar Schmuck, Daniel Schroeder, Brita Sönnichsen, Wolfgang Stahr, Jan Steinhilber, Misha Taylor, Elisabeth Toll, Jan Van Endert, Cathleen Wolf

NITROX Photographers Management

, , , ,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Tomaas, Sven Jacobsen, Patrick llewelyn Davies, Orlando Salmeri, Michele Civelli, Matteo Linguiti, Martijn Oort, Kristine Thiemann, Giuseppe Toja, Gianguido Rossi, Giancarlo Mazzaro, Fernando Arias, Federico Vacca Massaro, Loronzo Montanara
NOI Pictures

, , , , , , ,
, , , , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Boris Zuliani, Aaron Joel Santos, Matthew Dakin, Ehrin Macksey, Raphael Olivier, Sébastien Löffler, Aidan Dockery, Francois Carlet-Soulages, Morgan Ommer, Tim Gerard Barker, Quinn Ryan Mattingly

Norman Maslov

,
,
, , , , , , , , , ,
David Allan Brandt, Cristiana Ceppas, Michele Clement, Amy Herold, Denorah Jones, Bud Lammers, Emily Merrill, Harold Lee Miller, Sue Tallon, Stephen Austin Welch, Skeleton Digital Studio

Novus Select

, , , , , , , , ,
Dan Barham, Melissa Barnes, Robert Benson, Todd Bigelow, Trevor Clark, Deanne Fitzmaurice, Jonathan Hanson, Brian Harkin, Ryan Heffernan, Katja Heineman, Clay Mclachlan, Jared McMillen, Fernanda Preto, Josh Ritchie, Aaron Joel Santos, Dana Smith, Tyrone Turner

NT Photo

, , ,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Billy Coleman, Martín Traynor, Sisso Chouela, Ivan Belaustegui, Fernando Marroquin, Frank Lynen, Maxi Bort, Martín Sigal
One League Creative Management

, , , , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS: -Ané -Anna Dabrowska -Ant Strack -Aubrey Jonsson -Carbon -Christof Van Der Walt -Hayden Phipps -Ian Engelbrecht -Jannick Børlum -Kent Andreasen -Kope|Figgins -Lakin Ogunbanwo -Marie Bårsch -Nadia Von Scotti -Nina Holma -Ross Garrett -Stefano Moro Van Wyk -Steve Marais -Sydelle Willow Smith -Travys Owen -Vaughan Treyvellan STYLISTS: -Alexia Klompje -Ané Strydom -Anna Verloren Van Themaat -Bee Diamondhead -Carey Erasmus -Caroline Gardner -Caroline Olavarrieta - Chrisna De Bruyn -Crystal Birch -Donatella Pia -Gabrielle Kannemeyer -Ilana Swanepoel -Jeandré Venter -Jess Lupton -Leonie Gerner -Leza Marais -Lindi Nieuwoudt -Mavuso Mbutuma -Melanie Rossline -Regine-Maira Sinatra -Robin Osrin -Simone Borcheding -Ulrica Knutsdotter HAIR & MAKEUP -Candice Mac Nicol -Carla Gersie -Dale Titus -Dennie Pasion -Diana Maphapho -Henry Maritz -Kathryn Marnewick -Kelli Fuchs -Maria De Vos -Safiyah Cassim Khan -Sian Moss -Sjani Grobbelaar -Suaad Jeppie -Tarryn-lee Kelly -Tina Hoffmann -Toni Greenberg -Tracy Crystal

Palookaville

,
, , , , , , , , , , , ,
Ole Musken, Lars Botten, Morten Borgestad, Rune Bendiksen, Martin Rustad, Hinda Fahre, Simen Øvergaard, Solveig Knutsen, Cathrine Wessel, Siren Lauvdal

Patti Sugano & Associates

,
, , , , , ,
Josh Dreyfus, T.J. Hine, Michael Canavan, Deborah Fletcher, Richard Izui, Jeff Grunewald, Hartland Digital

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.