The Best Way to Find Artist Agents Worldwide

Listings for People

SAINT LUCY Represents

, , , ,
,
, , , ,
ADAM BIRKAN, CODY BRATT, MICHAEL CLINARD, LITTLE OUTDOOR GIANTS, ANASTASIIA SAPON

Sam I Am Management

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
PHOTOGRAPHERS Alan McFetridge, Billy Plummer, Craig Wall, David Cohen de Lara, James Tolich, Jo Duck, Paul Barbera, Tim Georgeson, Tobias Rowles, Tomasz Machnik
Sarah Kaye Representation

, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Adrian Briscoe, Brent Darby, Brett Danton, Chris Everard, Daniel Farmer, David Cleveland, Deirdre Rooney, Ewelina Stechnij, Ingrid Rasmussen, James King, Jo Tyler, Karoliina Barlund, Matt Bird, Michael Hedge, Michael Woolley, Nato Welton, Polly Wreford, Richard Powers, Shun Sasaki, Stephen Kearney

Schierke

, , , , , ,
, , , ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
ALAN & GRETCHEN, Alberto Tommaso BADALAMENTI, Ondrea BARBE, BÈLA & SALVADOR, Gerhard BENEKEN, BERSA, Koray BIRAND, Nina BITTEL, Christophe BOUQUET, Tomo BREJC, Dani BRUBAKER, Armando FERRARI, Tess FEUILHADE, Jan FRIESE, Alexander GNÄDINGER, Esther HAASE, Norimichi INOGUCHI, Sven JACOBSEN, Sjoerd TEN KATE, Dirk LAMBRECHTS, Gerhard LINNEKOGEL, Tobias LUNDKVIST, Bernd MAYER, MIERSWA - KLUSKA, Daniella MIDENGE, Debora MITTELSTAEDT, Andreas ORTNER, Benjamin PICHELMANN, Niko SCHMID-BURGK, Thomas SCHWOERER, Nelson SIMONEAU, Romain Staros STAROPOLI, Thomas STROGALSKI, Åsa TÄLLGÅRD, Marc TRAUTMANN, Piet TRUHLAR, Marco WALKER, Sara WILSON

Schumann & Company

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Sandro, Stephen Hamilton, Saverio Truglia, Steven Wohlwender, Mark Wiens, Jason Lindsey

seven six

, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
BRENDAN AUSTIN Photography, FULVIO BONAVIS Photography, THOMAS CHENE Photography, RENE HAFERMACHER Photography/Film, JOHANNES MINK Photography, ALICE MOITIE Photography/Film, SONJA MUELLER Photography/Film, FERGUS PADEL Photography, BENOIT PEVERELLI Photography, MARCO PIETRACUPA Photography, UMIT SAVACI Photography, OLIVER SCHWARZWALD Photography

Shotview Photographers Management

, ,
, , ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Markus Pritzi, Horst Diekgerdes, Peter Rigaud, Erwin Wurm, Thomas Nutzl, Thomas Shenck, Nico, Sesse Lind, Ronald Dick, Peter Gehrke, Alexander Straulino, Jean Francois Carly, Henrique Gendre, Jim Krantz, Thomas De Monaco, Daniel Roche, Rena and Radka

Sie Photography

, , , ,
,
, , , , , , ,
Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido Angelina Chavez Angelo Giampiccolo Barbara Santoro Daniele Fiore Eolo Perfido fotografia roma Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani Ernesto De Angelis Fabrizio Romiti Giampaolo Demma Gianni Iorio Giordano Cipriani fotografia roma Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Ferrone Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci Giulia Natalia Comito Justyna Pawlowska Marzia Effe Massimo Mastrolillo Mauro Panci fotografia roma Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci Riccardo Improta Roberto Manghisi Roberto Rinaldi Spila Albanese Stefano Compagniucci fotografia roma Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Susi Belianska Vittoria Regina Ritocco Fotografico Roma Book Fotografici Roma Book Fotografico Roma
Siobhan Squire

,
, , , , , , ,
Crispin Finn, David Gill, David Stewart, James Day, Nick Meek, Richard Hogg, Rory Carnegie, Sean Freeman, Shaw & Shaw, Victoria Ling
Skarp Agent

, , , , , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Andreas Ackerup, Alexander Dahl, Björn Keller, Carl Bengtsson, Cooper Gorfer, Gustav Wiking, Karolina Henke, Magnus Torsne, Mattias Edwall, Per-Anders Jörgensen, Pelle Bergström, Petter Bäcklund, Roland Persson, Tomas Monka, Becca Sulocki, Elin Åström, Linda Lundgren, Lotta Lundgren, Magnus Naddermier, Martin Bergström, Tove Nilsson, Victoria Nordström

Skinny Dip

, ,
, , , , , , ,
Ben Quinton, David Titlow, Dean Chalkley, Drew Jarrett, Fay Leith, Frank Bauer, Jocelyn Bain Hogg, John Gripenholm, Lawrence Watson, Stephen Morgan, Supermundane

Söderbergagentur

, , , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Carl Hjelte, DAWID, Daniel Hertzell, Elisabeth Frang, Emilia B. Jiménez, Eric Josjö, Helena Björck, Joachim Lundgren, Johanna Ekmark, Klara G, Magnus Anesund, Morgan Norman, Niclas Brunzell, Niklas Alm, Patric Johansson, Roland Persson, Ulrika Ekblom

Sudest 57

,
, , , , , , , , ,
Steve McCurry, Paolo Pellegrin, Lorenzo Vitturi, Joey L., Franco Pagetti, Dario Mitidieri, Garrigosa Studio, Storm Studio, Susi Belianska, Eolo Perfido, Paul Goirand, Daniele Dainelli, Howard Schatz, Elliott Erwitt, Duane Michals, David Drebin, Christian Cravo, Gian Paolo Barbieri
Sugino Studio

,
, , , ,
SHIN SUGINO, TODD MCLELLAN, EDWARD POND, ROB QUARTLY, EDEN ROBBINS, BRIAN SANO, PETER SCHAFRICK

SUMO

,
,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Alastair Philip Wiper, Peter Funch, Rasmus Weng Karlsen, Niclas Jessen, Nicky Bonne, Magnus Ekstrøm, Line Thit Klein

Supervision

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , , , , , , , ,
Christopher Griffith, Jake Chessum, Vava Ribeiro, Tim Barber, Dan Smith, Anita Calero, Markus Jans, Brian Finke, Michael Kenna, Valerio Spada
Sylvie

,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Jörgen Brennicke, John Gripenholm, Marcus Kurn, Erik Undéhn, Susanne Walström, Lennart Weibull, Fabian Öhrn
Syndikat Artists

, , , , ,
,
, , , , , , , , , , ,
Alex Kahan, Anita Bresser, Bernd Steingass, Bianca Heinrichs, Dennis Reher, Fabian Williams, Florian Raz, Giovanni Castell, Ivo von Renner, Joerg Schwalfenberg, John Brömstrup, John Rowley, Mathias Dornermüller, Sevda Albers

Tafetas, Agent de Photographes

,
, , , , , , , , , ,
Joseph FORD, Cormac HANLEY, Noelle HOEPPE, Vera KODAJOVA, John OFFENBACH, Rob PAYNE, Frank SCHOTT, Bruno SUET, Kevin SUMMERS, Paul WAKEFIELD
Take Agency

,
, ,
, , , , , , , , ,
Adler & Fresneda, Marijke Aerden, Alexander Babic, Lars Borges, Torben Conrad, Fabrice Dall’Anese, Enric Galceran, Stefan Giftthaler, Steffen Hofemann, Firat Kara, Sonja Schäfer, Timmo Schreiber, Rickard Sund, Lukasz Wierzbowski, Cathleen Wolf

Copyright © 2020 The Agent List - All rights reserved. A Photo Editor project.